Kopaida Airport(ZZZZ) on Map 

Kopaida Airport(ZZZZ) on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kopaida Airport(ZZZZ). Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Kopaida Airport(ZZZZ).


 

Main information about Kopaida Airport(ZZZZ)

Kopaida Airport(ZZZZ), Central Greece, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.45514, 23.138.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Kopaida Airport(ZZZZ) on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Thivai, Livadeia, Orchomenos, Atalanti, Vagia, Aliartos, Malesina, Livanates, Agios Georgios, Martinon, Thespies, Akraifnia, Domvraina, Agia Triada, Larimna, Tragana, Arkitsa, Kastron, Kokkinon, Exarkhos, Zeli, Theologos, Kyrtoni, Kalapodi, Megaplatanos, Metalleia, Agnandi, Kiparission, Skala, Goulemion, Proskinas, Sfaka, Mazion, Nea Agnanti, Palirroia, Yliki, Ayia Aikaterini Arkitsas, Ayios Nikolaos Arkitsas, Melidhoni, Lagonisi, Kalypso, Efkalyptos, Pournara, Metalleion Tsoukkas, Mikrovivos, Lekouna, Agioi Apostoloi, Perakhorion, Tsarisi, Balaiika, Akontio, Thourio, Agios Meletios, Agia Anna, Prodromos, Lafistion, Prosilio, Romaiiko, Kiveri, Dionysos, Agios Andreas, Agios Spyridonas, Rachi, Koroneia, Thisvi, Agia Paraskevi, Alalkomenes, Mavrogeia, Solinari, Agios Dimitrios, Karya, Agios Athanasios, Ypsilantis, Karaxini, Erima Kalivia, Evangelistria, Pyrgos, Petra, Loutsion, Mazi, Pavlos, Stroviki, Neochori, Askri, Ellopia, Mavrommati, Leontari, Lefktra, Akrefnio, Akrefnia, Melissochori, Neo Kokkino, Ampelochori, Loutoufi, Tachi, Katounia, Kato Melidhoni, Pyri, Agioi Theodoroi; or for traveling near lakes: Limni Yliki, Kopaida Airport(ZZZZ); or for climbing on: Xerovouni, Elikonas, Oros Akontio, Xerovouni, Chlomo, Mylovouni, Kalamos, Megalovouna, Fagas, Serlongos, Voudhokhi, Kokkini, Ptoon Oros, Koromilia, Spartias, Petrokorfi, Stala, Kalyvo, Koryfi, Paliovouna, Profitis Ilias, Profitis Ilias, Skarfi, Paliofiva, Xagnanta, Profitis Ilias, Kotsilia, Tsekoureli, Achladies, Vlachorrachi, Kolitsanorrachi, Charvourorrachi, Karamoutzi, Zagaras, Rachi Loutsas, Kanavari; the nearest hotels: Levadia, Olympic Delphi, Delphi Panorama, Sunrise, Sunrise Hotel Zante;

Other names: Kopaida Airport(ZZZZ), Copais, Kopaida, Kopais.

12 day Weather Forecast - Kopaida Airport(ZZZZ)


TUE 13.04

20°/13°
1,017 hPa
WED 14.04

20°/14°
1,013 hPa
THU 15.04

17°/12°
1,016 hPa
FRI 16.04

16°/13°
1,018 hPa
SAT 17.04

14°/11°
1,014 hPa
SUN 18.04

14°/12°
1,015 hPa
MON 19.04

16°/13°
1,005 hPa
TUE 20.04

15°/12°
1,008 hPa
WED 21.04

18°/15°
1,017 hPa
THU 22.04

20°/16°
1,022 hPa
FRI 23.04

21°/17°
1,022 hPa
SAT 24.04

16°/12°
1,021 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Kopaida Airport(ZZZZ)


The nearest regions: Central Greece, Nomos Voiotias, and others.

The nearest lakes: Limni Yliki, Kopaida Airport(ZZZZ), and others.

Kopaida Airport(ZZZZ) on GoogleMaps

Kopaida Airport(ZZZZ) on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Kopaida Airport(ZZZZ).


Kopaida Airport(ZZZZ) on OpenStreetMaps

Kopaida Airport(ZZZZ) on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Kopaida Airport(ZZZZ).


Kopaida Airport(ZZZZ) on Wikimapia

Kopaida Airport(ZZZZ) on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Kopaida Airport(ZZZZ).


Kopaida Airport(ZZZZ) on HotelsMap

Kopaida Airport(ZZZZ) on HotelsMap. Kopaida Airport(ZZZZ).