Peak Bouzoureza on Map 

Peak Bouzoureza on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Bouzoureza. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Peak Bouzoureza.


 

Main information about Peak Bouzoureza

Peak Bouzoureza, Attica, Central Greece. Elevation 804 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.19933, 23.40438.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Peak Bouzoureza on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Nikaia, Keratsini, Korydallos, Aspropyrgos, Perama, Salamina, Elefsina, Megara, Thivai, Mandra, Nea Peramos, Magoula, Ampelakia, Vagia, Schimatari, Ayios Nikolaos, Paralia Avlidhos, Oinofyta, Erythres, Vathi, Nea Lampsakos, Kaparellion, Vlychada, Kineta, Thespies, Asopia, Ayios Thomas, Vilia, Skarmagkas, Faros, Arma, Skourta, Kalochori - Panteichi, Plataies, Kallithea - Moustafadhes, Eleonas, Paralia Vatheos, Mikron Vathi, Pachi, Nea Zoi, Lakka Kalogirou, Agios Sotir, Oinoi, Oinoi, Kleidi, Aigeirouses, Koumintri, Neos Pontos, Agia Triada Megaron, Mpatsi, Kato Alepokhorion, Steno, Palaiokhorion, Moni Agiou Ioannou Prodromou, Diodia, Pournari, Aigosthena, Agios Georgios Mandras, Elliniko Salaminas, Veniza, Moni Agiou Ierotheou, Stikas, Agios Nektarios Vilion, Thea, Yliki, Profitis Ilias, Lefka, Sparta, Moni Osiou Meletiou, Moni Panachrantou, Kryo Pigadi, Mytikas, Psatha, Ano Alepokhorion, Agios Charalampos Mandras, Agios Konstantinos Vilion, Loumpa, Agia Paraskevi Vilion, Neo Mazi, Leontari, Geraneia, Delpoura, Ampelia, Paraskeva, Bouri, Agios Nikolaos, Venistres, Lefktra, Galini, Vouliagmeni Kinetas, Ano Panorama, Agnantia Kiafas, Derveni, Morfaiika, Maroula, Melissochori, Pyrgos, Ampelochori, Loutoufi, Kriemadi, Kavelaris, Tachi, Stikas, Paliochori, Panorama, Golemi, Mourikion, Anoixi, Neochoraki, Ypato, Kastanava, Iremo Kyma, Platanakia, Kantili, Theristra, Perama, Viliza, Dafni, Paliokountoura, Karaouli, Agia Sotira, Fichthi, Agios Meletios, Kato Vlychada, Iliakti, Neraki, Kallithea, Galini, Xeno, Sykies, Galini, Stanes Pepa, Psili Ammos, Ano Loutropyrgos, Agios Nikolaos, Ano Vasilika, Pyli, Makryammos, Panakton, Prasino, Paloukia, Patima, Ritsona, Kokkini, Tanagra, Stefani, Paliochori, Gkoritsa, Paralia Aspropyrgou, Neoktista, Pyri, Agioi Theodoroi, Melion, Ayios Yeoryios, Loutropyrgos, Nafstathmos, Kamatero, Panteichion, Neo Ikonio, Charavgi, Evgeneia, Amfiali, Kopi, Tampouria, Dafni, Agios Dionysios, Maniatika, Papastrateio, Agia Sofia, Burji, Vokos, Retsina, Dasos, Karavas, Leuka; or for traveling near lakes: Limni Yliki, Limni Koumoundourou; or for climbing on: Fagas, Lykovouni, Serlongos, Voudhokhi, Lestori, Pateras Oros, Vordositi, Makron Oros, Pastra Oros, Sagmatas, Ktypas, Mavro Vouno, Trikerato, Pyramida, Megalo Vouno, Oros Aigaleo, Oros Poikilo, Aeras, Mavrovouni, Lisi, Mytikas, Trypia Spilia, Toumpa Malia, Kastraki, Mourteza, Malia Psatha, Kotsilia, Petra Antroni, Kavalaris, Kaliakouda, Korona, Gkoritsa, Megali Kolosoura, Karydi, Kiafa Fichthi, Liontari, Karoumpalo, Bleta, Koromilia, Tristilio, Profitis Ilias, Tourmouza, Boufis, Kourteza, Maskari, Malia Pliakou, Mavrovouni, Bouzoureza, Kastro, Katakali, Petra Stavraetou, Koryfi Agiou Vlasiou, Galatsida, Kororemi, Megalo Prosilio, Koumpoula, Trikorfo, Ntouskeza, Gkourizi, Pyrgari, Koukos, Dafna, Karamanli, Vouno Fylis, Vouno Chasias, Kaskantami, Kanavari, Petra Karadima, Psilorrachi, Rachi Ntoskouri, Megalo Katerini, Rachi Gkamilos, Rachi Kryou Pigadiou, Skironides Petrai; the nearest hotels: Kineta Apartments, Sun Hotel Kineta, Vigla, Eleonas Bungalows, Sentido Aeolos Beach Resort;

Other names: Bouzoúreza, Bouzoureza, Bouzoúreza, Μπουζούρεζα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Peak Bouzoureza


FRI 20.09

19°/18°
1,018 hPa
SAT 21.09

18°/14°
1,025 hPa
SUN 22.09

21°/15°
1,022 hPa
MON 23.09

24°/19°
1,018 hPa
TUE 24.09

31°/21°
1,012 hPa
WED 25.09

26°/19°
1,011 hPa
THU 26.09

27°/20°
1,015 hPa
FRI 27.09

26°/19°
1,017 hPa
SAT 28.09

24°/18°
1,021 hPa
SUN 29.09

23°/17°
1,018 hPa
MON 30.09

25°/18°
1,015 hPa
TUE 1.10

25°/18°
1,016 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Peak Bouzoureza


The nearest regions: Nomarchia Dytikis Attikis, Nomos Attikis, and others.

The nearest lakes: Limni Yliki, Limni Koumoundourou, and others.

Bouzoureza on GoogleMaps

Bouzoureza on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Bouzoureza.


Bouzoureza on OpenStreetMaps

Bouzoureza on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Bouzoureza.


Bouzoureza on Wikimapia

Bouzoureza on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Bouzoureza.


Bouzoureza on HotelsMap

Bouzoureza on HotelsMap. Bouzoureza.