Peak Maskari on Map 

Peak Maskari on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Maskari. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Peak Maskari.


 

Main information about Peak Maskari

Peak Maskari, Attica, Central Greece. Elevation 659 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.13869, 23.37996.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Peak Maskari on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Piraeus, Nikaia, Keratsini, Korydallos, Aspropyrgos, Perama, Salamina, Elefsina, Megara, Thivai, Drapetsona, Mandra, Nea Peramos, Aianteio, Magoula, Ampelakia, Vagia, Oinofyta, Erythres, Selinia, Kaparellion, Vlychada, Kineta, Thespies, Asopia, Ayios Thomas, Vilia, Skarmagkas, Skourta, Plataies, Kallithea - Moustafadhes, Pachi, Nea Zoi, Lakka Kalogirou, Agios Sotir, Oinoi, Oinoi, Kleidi, Aigeirouses, Koumintri, Neos Pontos, Agia Triada Megaron, Mpatsi, Perani, Kato Alepokhorion, Kanakia, Peristeria, Steno, Palaiokhorion, Kolones, Kynosoura, Moni Agiou Ioannou Prodromou, Maroudi, Spithari, Diodia, Dimitrani, Pournari, Aigosthena, Agios Georgios Mandras, Elliniko Salaminas, Veniza, Moni Agiou Ierotheou, Stikas, Agios Nektarios Vilion, Thea, Profitis Ilias, Lefka, Sparta, Moni Osiou Meletiou, Moni Panachrantou, Kryo Pigadi, Mytikas, Psatha, Ano Alepokhorion, Agios Charalampos Mandras, Agios Konstantinos Vilion, Loumpa, Agia Paraskevi Vilion, Neo Mazi, Leontari, Geraneia, Delpoura, Ampelia, Paraskeva, Bouri, Agios Nikolaos, Venistres, Lefktra, Galini, Vouliagmeni Kinetas, Ano Panorama, Agnantia Kiafas, Derveni, Morfaiika, Maroula, Melissochori, Pyrgos, Ampelochori, Loutoufi, Kriemadi, Kavelaris, Tachi, Stikas, Paliochori, Panorama, Golemi, Anoixi, Neochoraki, Kastanava, Iremo Kyma, Kantili, Theristra, Perama, Viliza, Dafni, Paliokountoura, Karaouli, Agia Sotira, Fichthi, Agios Meletios, Kato Vlychada, Iliakti, Neraki, Kallithea, Galini, Xeno, Sykies, Galini, Stanes Pepa, Psili Ammos, Kato Zarmpala, Ano Loutropyrgos, Ano Zarmpala, Pyrgos, Agios Nikolaos, Ano Vasilika, Kyriza, Pyli, Makryammos, Panakton, Gialia, Charoupia, Panorama Selinion, Prasino, Porto Fino, Paloukia, Patima, Kokkini, Tanagra, Stefani, Paliochori, Gkoritsa, Paralia Aspropyrgou, Neoktista, Pyri, Agioi Theodoroi, Melion, Ayios Yeoryios, Loutropyrgos, Kaki Vigla, Nafstathmos, Kamatero, Neo Ikonio, Charavgi, Evgeneia, Amfiali, Peiraiki, Kopi, Agios Fanourios, Chatzikiriakion, Tampouria, Dafni, Agios Neilos, Kallipolis, Agios Dionysios, Ydraiika, Maniatika, Pigada, Vryoni, Papastrateio, Troumpa, Agios Vasileios, Agia Sofia, Freattida, Vokos, Terpsithea, Kentro Peiraia, Plateia Ippodameias, Retsina, Dasos, Pasalimani, Karavas, Marina Zeas, Leuka; or for traveling near lakes: Limni Koumoundourou; or for climbing on: Lykovouni, Lestori, Pateras Oros, Vordositi, Makron Oros, Pastra Oros, Mavro Vouno, Trikerato, Pyramida, Mavrovouni, Megalo Vouno, Oros Aigaleo, Oros Poikilo, Aeras, Mavrovouni, Lisi, Mytikas, Trypia Spilia, Toumpa Malia, Kastraki, Mourteza, Malia Psatha, Petra Antroni, Kavalaris, Kaliakouda, Korona, Gkoritsa, Megali Kolosoura, Karydi, Kiafa Fichthi, Liontari, Karoumpalo, Bleta, Koromilia, Tristilio, Profitis Ilias, Tourmouza, Boufis, Kourteza, Maskari, Malia Pliakou, Mavrovouni, Bouzoureza, Kastro, Katakali, Megalo Stefani, Fourithi, Ntarniza, Petra Stavraetou, Profitis Ilias, Koryfi Agiou Vlasiou, Kororemi, Megalo Prosilio, Koumpoula, Trikorfo, Ntouskeza, Gkourizi, Pyrgari, Koukos, Dafna, Karamanli, Vouno Fylis, Vouno Chasias, Kaskantami, Kanavari, Petra Karadima, Psilorrachi, Rachi Ntoskouri, Megalo Katerini, Rachi Gkamilos, Rachi Kryou Pigadiou, Skironides Petrai; the nearest hotels: Kineta Apartments, Sun Hotel Kineta, Vigla, Sentido Aeolos Beach Resort, PHIDIAS, PIRAEUS DREAM, BW THE PARK HOTEL, Efplias Hotel Apartments, Best Western Efplias, Glaros, Faros 1, Ideal, Ideal Hotel Athens, Savoy Hotel, Faros 2, Acropole Piraeus, Best Western The Park Hotel, Piraeus Dream City, Noufara, Piraeus Inn, Piraeus Theoxenia Hotel, Niki, Anita Hotel, Argo Hotel, Anemoni, Poseidonio;

Other names: Máskari, Maskari, Máskari, Μάσκαρι.

12 day Weather Forecast - Peak Maskari


SUN 26.05

27°/20°
1,016 hPa
MON 27.05

24°/19°
1,015 hPa
TUE 28.05

27°/19°
1,012 hPa
WED 29.05

26°/19°
1,013 hPa
THU 30.05

26°/20°
1,015 hPa
FRI 31.05

24°/18°
1,013 hPa
SAT 1.06

23°/17°
1,012 hPa
SUN 2.06

19°/16°
1,014 hPa
MON 3.06

20°/16°
1,013 hPa
TUE 4.06

20°/17°
1,015 hPa
WED 5.06

18°/19°
1,017 hPa
THU 6.06

18°/20°
1,017 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Peak Maskari


The nearest regions: Nomarchia Dytikis Attikis, Nomos Attikis, and others.

The nearest lakes: Limni Koumoundourou, and others.

Maskari on GoogleMaps

Maskari on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Maskari.


Maskari on OpenStreetMaps

Maskari on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Maskari.


Maskari on Wikimapia

Maskari on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Maskari.


Maskari on HotelsMap

Maskari on HotelsMap. Maskari.