Peak Kastraki on Map 

Peak Kastraki on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kastraki. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Peak Kastraki.


 

Main information about Peak Kastraki

Peak Kastraki, Attica, Central Greece. Elevation 828 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 37.99294, 23.21637.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Peak Kastraki on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Megara, Nea Peramos, Erythres, Kaparellion, Vlychada, Kineta, Vilia, Plataies, Pachi, Lakka Kalogirou, Agios Sotir, Oinoi, Aigeirouses, Koumintri, Agia Triada Megaron, Kato Alepokhorion, Kanakia, Steno, Palaiokhorion, Kolones, Moni Agiou Ioannou Prodromou, Pournari, Aigosthena, Agios Georgios Mandras, Veniza, Moni Agiou Ierotheou, Stikas, Agios Nektarios Vilion, Thea, Profitis Ilias, Sparta, Moni Panachrantou, Kryo Pigadi, Mytikas, Psatha, Ano Alepokhorion, Agios Konstantinos Vilion, Loumpa, Agia Paraskevi Vilion, Alyki, Xironomi, Kalamaki, Ntourakos, Ayios Vasilios, Pefkogiali, Neo Mazi, Geraneia, Delpoura, Ampelia, Paraskeva, Bouri, Agios Nikolaos, Venistres, Galini, Vouliagmeni Kinetas, Ano Panorama, Agnantia Kiafas, Derveni, Morfaiika, Maroula, Pyrgos, Kriemadi, Kavelaris, Stikas, Paliochori, Panorama, Anoixi, Kastanava, Iremo Kyma, Kantili, Theristra, Perama, Viliza, Dafni, Paliokountoura, Karaouli, Agia Sotira, Fichthi, Agios Meletios, Kato Vlychada, Iliakti, Neraki, Galini, Melion, Ayioi Asomatoi; or for climbing on: Lykovouni, Lestori, Pateras Oros, Vordositi, Makron Oros, Pastra Oros, Ntaveli, Makryplagi, Verori, Mavro Spithari, Aeras, Mavrovouni, Lisi, Mytikas, Trypia Spilia, Toumpa Malia, Kastraki, Mourteza, Malia Psatha, Petra Antroni, Kavalaris, Kaliakouda, Korona, Gkoritsa, Megali Kolosoura, Karydi, Kiafa Fichthi, Liontari, Karoumpalo, Bleta, Koromilia, Tristilio, Profitis Ilias, Tourmouza, Boufis, Kourteza, Maskari, Malia Pliakou, Mavrovouni, Bouzoureza, Kastro, Katakali, Megalo Stefani, Fourithi, Korompili, Petra Karadima, Rachi Ntoskouri, Skironides Petrai; the nearest hotels: Kineta Apartments, Sun Hotel Kineta, Kyriakos Klonos Hotel, Klonos Anna Htl, APOLLO AEGINA;

Other names: Kastráki, Kastraki, Kastráki, Καστράκι.

12 day Weather Forecast - Peak Kastraki


SAT 15.12

17°/13°
1,013 hPa
SUN 16.12

13°/13°
1,009 hPa
MON 17.12

13°/11°
1,016 hPa
TUE 18.12

12°/12°
1,009 hPa
WED 19.12

12°/7°
1,000 hPa
THU 20.12

12°/7°
1,001 hPa
FRI 21.12

14°/7°
998 hPa
SAT 22.12

16°/15°
997 hPa
SUN 23.12

16°/14°
997 hPa
MON 24.12

17°/15°
993 hPa
TUE 25.12

18°/12°
993 hPa
WED 26.12

18°/14°
991 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Peak Kastraki


The nearest regions: Nomarchia Dytikis Attikis, and others.

Kastraki on GoogleMaps

Kastraki on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Kastraki.


Kastraki on OpenStreetMaps

Kastraki on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Kastraki.


Kastraki on Wikimapia

Kastraki on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Kastraki.


Kastraki on HotelsMap

Kastraki on HotelsMap. Kastraki.