Peak Ntaveli on Map 

Peak Ntaveli on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ntaveli. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Peak Ntaveli.


 

Main information about Peak Ntaveli

Peak Ntaveli, Attica, Central Greece. Elevation 325 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.05387, 23.13238.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Peak Ntaveli on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Megara, Thivai, Vagia, Erythres, Kaparellion, Kineta, Thespies, Vilia, Domvraina, Plataies, Aigeirouses, Kato Alepokhorion, Moni Agiou Ioannou Prodromou, Aigosthena, Agios Georgios Mandras, Veniza, Moni Agiou Ierotheou, Stikas, Agios Nektarios Vilion, Sparta, Kryo Pigadi, Mytikas, Psatha, Ano Alepokhorion, Loumpa, Agia Paraskevi Vilion, Agia Anna, Prodromos, Thisvi, Evangelistria, Alyki, Xironomi, Neochori, Askri, Ellopia, Kalamaki, Mavrommati, Ntourakos, Ayios Vasilios, Pefkogiali, Neo Mazi, Leontari, Geraneia, Delpoura, Ampelia, Paraskeva, Bouri, Agios Nikolaos, Venistres, Lefktra, Galini, Vouliagmeni Kinetas, Ano Panorama, Agnantia Kiafas, Derveni, Morfaiika, Maroula, Melissochori, Pyrgos, Ampelochori, Loutoufi, Kriemadi, Kavelaris, Tachi, Stikas, Paliochori, Panorama, Pyri, Agioi Theodoroi; or for climbing on: Elikonas, Lykovouni, Lestori, Pateras Oros, Vordositi, Makron Oros, Stala, Kalyvo, Paliovouna, Xagnanta, Ntaveli, Makryplagi, Verori, Mavro Spithari, Aeras, Mavrovouni, Lisi, Mytikas, Trypia Spilia, Toumpa Malia, Kastraki, Mourteza, Malia Psatha, Petra Antroni, Kavalaris, Kaliakouda, Korona, Gkoritsa, Megali Kolosoura, Karydi, Kiafa Fichthi, Liontari, Karoumpalo, Bleta, Koromilia, Tristilio, Karamoutzi, Zagaras, Korompili, Kanavari, Petra Karadima, Skironides Petrai; the nearest hotels: Sunrise, Sunrise Hotel Zante, Kineta Apartments, Sun Hotel Kineta;

Other names: Ntavéli, Ntaveli, Ntavéli, Νταβέλη.

12 day Weather Forecast - Peak Ntaveli


SAT 27.02

16°/10°
1,020 hPa
SUN 28.02

13°/7°
1,024 hPa
MON 1.03

11°/7°
1,026 hPa
TUE 2.03

9°/5°
1,031 hPa
WED 3.03

11°/7°
1,031 hPa
THU 4.03

14°/9°
1,027 hPa
FRI 5.03

13°/11°
1,019 hPa
SAT 6.03

13°/10°
1,018 hPa
SUN 7.03

14°/11°
1,015 hPa
MON 8.03

7°/3°
1,024 hPa
TUE 9.03

7°/5°
1,027 hPa
WED 10.03

10°/7°
1,013 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Peak Ntaveli


The nearest regions: Nomos Voiotias, and others.

Ntaveli on GoogleMaps

Ntaveli on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Ntaveli.


Ntaveli on OpenStreetMaps

Ntaveli on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ntaveli.


Ntaveli on Wikimapia

Ntaveli on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ntaveli.


Ntaveli on HotelsMap

Ntaveli on HotelsMap. Ntaveli.