Pass Steno Zemenou on Map 

Pass Steno Zemenou on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Steno Zemenou. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Pass Steno Zemenou.


 

Main information about Pass Steno Zemenou

Pass Steno Zemenou, Central Greece, Central Greece. Elevation 745 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.47522, 22.65364.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Pass Steno Zemenou on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Livadeia, Amfikleia, Kato Tithorea, Arachova, Delphi, Elateia, Kyriaki, Agios Georgios, Antikyra, Agia Triada, Steiri, Exarkhos, Zeli, Tithorea, Renginion, Kalapodi, Modhion, Palaiokhori, Panayitsa, Dhrimaia, Ayia Marina, Agnandi, Ayia Paraskevi Tithoreas, Ano Kalivia, Kallidhromon, Goulemion, Levkokhori, Bralos, Tithronio, Sfaka, Agios Isidoros, Stathmos Mpralou, Ano Bralos, Kalivia, Nea Agnanti, Xilikoi, Zemeno, Melidhoni, Katalyma, Stathmos Amfikleias, Pefkovrysi, Fterolakka, Perdikovrysi, Chrisso, Mariolata, Eptalofos, Lilaia, Kalania, Desfina, Polidhrosos, Ano Polidhrosos, Makria Mallia, Prosakos, Agios Andreas, Davleia, Parorion, Panagia Kalamiotissa, Mavroneri, Vasilika, Revithaiika, Karaiika, Tsoukalades, Agios Vlasios, Profitis Ilias, Kalomoiraiika, Angelopoulou, Bouzaiika, Karkanaiika, Karampatsaiika, Anthochori, Analipsi, Kafritsaiika, Elikonas, Chaironeia, Agioi Apostoloi, Perakhorion, Tsarisi, Balaiika, Akontio, Thourio, Agios Meletios, Agia Anna, Prodromos, Lafistion, Prosilio, Romaiiko, Kiveri, Dionysos, Distomo, Aspra Spitia, Kato Melidhoni; or for climbing on: Kallidromo, Skaritses, Lykosternia, Tsouma Danili, Oros Knimida, Xerovouni, Elikonas, Oros Akontio, Steno Zemenou, Koutsouras, Alafokastro, Pyramida, Liakoura, Xerovouni, Raidholakka, Koukos, Versenikos, Kokkinovrachos, Trapezi Kakareti, Palaiokastro, Cherovouno, Tsiveri, Varvas, Koromilia, Spartias, Petrokorfi, Stala, Kalyvo, Koryfi, Paliovouna, Profitis Ilias, Profitis Ilias, Psili Rachi, Xirogiannis, Chai Tourle, Psili Rachi, Kolliedes, Megali Loutsa, Vlachorrachi, Kolitsanorrachi, Charvourorrachi, Karamoutzi; the nearest hotels: Apollonia, Kouros, Vouzas, Orfeas Hotel, Artemis, Zeus, Delphi Palace, Hotel AMALIA DELPHI, Minotel Leto, Aiolos, Hotel ARION, Pan, Iniohos Hotel Restaurant, Varonos, Castalia, Hotel FEDRIADES DELPHI, Hotel Lefas, Hotel OLYMPIC, Aeolos, Xenia Iniohos, Art Pythia Boutique Hotel, Hotel HERMES DELPHI, Castri, Acropole Delphi, Parnassos Hotel, Pythia Art, King Iniohos, Boutique Hotel Skamnos, Elafivolia Arahova Suites, Aigli Resort & Spa, Aegli Resort & Spa, Likoria, Aegli Resort and Spa, Villa Filoxenia Arachova, Anemolia Resort & Conference, Celena Suites, Santa Marina Arachova Resort & Spa, Arahova Inn, Elatos Resort & Health Club, Tagli Resort & Spa, Epixenia Ofiteia, Hani Tou Zemenou, Levadia;

Other names: Stenó Zemenoú, Steno Zemenou, Stenon Zemenou, Stenopos Zemenous, Stenopós Zemenoús, Stenó Zemenoú, Stenón Zemenoú, Στενό Ζεμενού, Στενόν Ζεμενού.

12 day Weather Forecast - Pass Steno Zemenou


SUN 17.06

18°/18°
982 hPa
MON 18.06

25°/18°
982 hPa
TUE 19.06

23°/19°
984 hPa
WED 20.06

23°/17°
989 hPa
THU 21.06

27°/19°
992 hPa
FRI 22.06

30°/21°
988 hPa
SAT 23.06

30°/21°
988 hPa
SUN 24.06

31°/22°
986 hPa
MON 25.06

29°/21°
985 hPa
TUE 26.06

29°/20°
990 hPa
WED 27.06

30°/21°
987 hPa
THU 28.06

31°/21°
986 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Pass Steno Zemenou


Steno Zemenou on GoogleMaps

Steno Zemenou on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Steno Zemenou.


Steno Zemenou on OpenStreetMaps

Steno Zemenou on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Steno Zemenou.


Steno Zemenou on Wikimapia

Steno Zemenou on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Steno Zemenou.


Steno Zemenou on HotelsMap

Steno Zemenou on HotelsMap. Steno Zemenou.