Ridge Xesportes on Map 

Ridge Xesportes on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Xesportes. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Xesportes.


 

Main information about Ridge Xesportes

Ridge Xesportes, Central Greece, Central Greece. Elevation 921 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.11667, 24.53333.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Ridge Xesportes on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Karystos, Marmarion, Panagia, Varko, Villa Empeirikou, Figias, Rizovouni, Stouppaioi, Agia Marina, Vathyrema, Varelaioi, Kakogkioni, Kokkinis, Vatisi, Alexis, Chania, Aktaio, Ekali, Kissos, Ikaraioi, Galana, Pothi, Plagia, Katsaroni, Paradeisi, Frygani, Cherodynamo, Melissonas, Giannitsi, Verdhaioi, Nikasi, Alamanaiika, Lalas, Kalyvia, Kokkaloi, Mekounida, Grampia, Rouklia, Myloi, Ano Aetos, Agios Dimitrios, Kato Aetos, Aetos, Metochi, Kalergo, Lenosaioi, Kallianos, Vrachos, Agatho, Epanochori, Platanistos, Mastrogiannaioi, Soteira, Kapsouri, Antia, Pidoulaiika, Komito, Elaionas, Evangelistria, Katochori, Zacharia, Schizali, Potami, Thymi, Evangelismos, Prinia, Amygdalia; or for climbing on: Iliolousti, Ochi Oros, Proka, Petalioi, Koryfi, Trikorfo, Peristeri, Karpastoni, Tourla, Pyrgos, Plakota, Platanos, Lakka Boukouro, Okhi, Giouda, Koukouvagies, Kerasia, Mavrovouni, Aidoni, Vios, Xesportes; the nearest hotels: Gikas Apartments, Evia Hotel & Suites, Marmari Bay Hotel, Karystion, ZEUS APARTMENTS;

Other names: Xespórtes.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Xesportes


SAT 4.07

23°/21°
1,010 hPa
SUN 5.07

22°/21°
1,007 hPa
MON 6.07

22°/21°
1,003 hPa
TUE 7.07

22°/22°
1,004 hPa
WED 8.07

21°/20°
1,010 hPa
THU 9.07

20°/19°
1,014 hPa
FRI 10.07

19°/19°
1,012 hPa
SAT 11.07

20°/20°
1,011 hPa
SUN 12.07

20°/20°
1,010 hPa
MON 13.07

21°/21°
1,008 hPa
TUE 14.07

22°/21°
1,008 hPa
WED 15.07

23°/21°
1,007 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Xesportes


Xesportes on GoogleMaps

Xesportes on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Xesportes.


Xesportes on OpenStreetMaps

Xesportes on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Xesportes.


Xesportes on Wikimapia

Xesportes on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Xesportes.


Xesportes on HotelsMap

Xesportes on HotelsMap. Xesportes.