Lake Limni Vroma on Map 

Lake Limni Vroma on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Limni Vroma. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Lake Limni Vroma.


 

Main information about Lake Limni Vroma

Lake Limni Vroma, Epirus, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 39.22083, 20.84306.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Lake Limni Vroma on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Arta, Preveza, Filippiada, Kanalaki, Neochori, Kostakioi, Louros, Peta, Thesprotiko, Neos Oropos, Pappadates, Chalkiades, Grammenitsa, Aneza, Eleousa, Kalamia, Agios Spyridon, Kanali, Kampi, Nea Kerasounta, Mytikas, Rizovouni, Oropos, Agioi Anargyroi, Agios Georgios, Kommeno, Agia Paraskevi, Kranea, Gardiki, Akropotamia, Pachykalamos, Ammotopos, Nea Sampsounta, Rokka, Kalovatos, Rachi, Stefani, Nea Sinopi, Gymnotopos, Vouvopotamos, Petra, Kalogeriko, Tyrgia, Kirkizates, Glyki, Kamarina, Panagia, Keramates, Polydroso, Elatos, Romanos, Nikolitsi, Cheimadio, Vigla, Gavria, Vlacherna, Platanoussa, Kerasona, Narkissos, Archangelos, Plisioi, Kastri, Ampelia, Kryopigi, Amfithea, Glykorrizo, Dryofyto, Michalitsi, Synoikismos Loutrotopou, Limini, Nikopoli, Chanopoulo, Kleisoura, Kamini, Avlotopos, Sistrouni, Meliana, Koroni, Anthotopos, Assos, Kalomodia, Pantanassa, Nea Mousiotitsa, Neos Gorgomylos, Terovo, Stavrochori, Potamia, Rodavgi, Ano Kotsanopoulo, Kato Mousiotitsa, Derviziana, Ano Drymonas, Koukkoulia, Ano Rachi, Polystafylo, Acherousia, Choika, Zervochori, Koronopoulo, Valanidoussa, Grimpovo, Alepochori Botsari, Mouzakaiika, Kerasovo, Tsangari, Chochla, Psathotopi, Myrsini, Strongyli, Kastrosykia, Mytikas, Tsagkaropoulo, Potamia, Kato Despotiko, Aidonia, Megadentro, Lygia, Romia, Monolithi, Flampoura, Vrachos, Mantrotopos, Vrysoula, Zervo, Kastri, Skiadas, Kleisoura, Skepasto, Koukoulioi, Koronisia, Platania, Korfovouni, Neochoraki, Riza, Despotiko, Kato Kotsanopoulo, Apomero, Agioi Apostoloi, Kato Myrsini, Agia Triada, Galini, Palaiochori Botsari, Kato Kalentini, Revmatia, Ekklisies, Pentolakkos, Vouliasta, Geroplatanos, Varlaam, Iliovouni, Xirokampos, Gonia, Vathy, Galatas, Romanos, Elafos, Agia Triada, Vathykampos, Elaia, Kato Revmatia, Moni Genniseos Theotokou, Dafnoti, Loutrotopos, Megkla, Skamnia, Perdikari, Bestia, Monodendro, Marathovouni, Koryfoula, Trapezaki, Anogeiata, Thanasaiika, Samonida, Georganoi, Markates, Anogeio, Seriziana, Agia Faneromeni, Sklivani, Rapsaioi, Dafni, Faneromeni, Mazi, Kryoneri, Aidoni, Ano Skafidoti, Vathypedo, Kakovatos, Kato Skafidoti, Vadistra, Kouklesi, Platania, Agios Georgios Glykoriizou, Soumesi, Koukkouli, Mesoura, Agios Christoforos Sklivanis, Dafnoula, Skoupa, Tzapada, Smyrtia, Balas, Pistiana, Chani Terovou, Agios Georgios Sklivanis, Trikastro, Ardosi, Palaioskamia, Dryonas, Voulista, Moukovina, Profitis Ilias Sklivanis, Kampos, Vrysoules, Dafni, Kallithea, Asfaka, Dokimia, Zoodochos Pigi Platanoussis, Tsekouri, Kato Zotiko, Sykees, Profitis Ilias Dafnotis, Syggouneika, Zarkadaiika, Kampos, Kollaiika, Lepadi, Chora, Livadi, Roumania, Pournari, Palaiochori, Ano Mousiotitsa, Platanakia, Kardamos, Rachi, Tsiapalaiika, Koulouraiika, Stavros, Fraxos, Profitis Ilias, Ammos, Ydroilektrikos Stathmos Lourou, Xirovouni, Kypseli, Agora, Xirolofos, Skoza, Kotsiati, Kastropoulo, Ntegki, Pournari, Souli, Nea Thesi, Polyvryso, Paralia Kanaliou, Agia Paraskevi, Kontates, Kampos, Neo Sfinoto, Agia Triada, Agios Nikolaos, Psathaki, Galpaki, Neochori, Kato Chalasmata, Agios Thomas, Agia Triada, Agioneri, Ano Chalasmata, Paidopoli Zirou, Agios Georgios, Palaia Filippiada, Eleftherochori, Drymonas, Agios Nikolaos, Gravia, Pente Pigadia, Brigka, Lefki, Vitsirini, Chalikia, Stathaiika, Gkoura, Gorgomylos, Yerodhimatai, Koniaris, Diakou, Ntiveraiika, Agios Dimitrios, Kyprista, Ano Agioi Anargyroi, Miliana, Megampeli, Gouriana, Neos Synoikismos, Plakidia, Pteri, Fagkos, Andriyias, Agios Nikolaos Melias, Nea Vigla; or for traveling near lakes: Ichthyotrofeion Tsiopeli, Limnothalassa Konstantio, Petras Limni, Limni Vroma, Limni Zirou, Techniti Limni Arachthou; or for climbing on: Psili Koryfi, Tourla, Kalpaki, Vouno Zalongou, Flampouro, Sisouni, Araion, Gorgomylos, Xerovouni, Ori Paramythias, Ori Souliou, Thesprotika Ori, Pirgos Tsoungri, Sklavi, Voutsi, Baltanesi, Zarkorrachi, Petrorrachi; the nearest hotels: Poseidon Beach, Preveza Beach, Sesa Boutique, Villa Pap, Daluz Aparthotel, Dioni Boutique, The Captain'S House, Margarona Royal, Preveza City, Byzantino, MINOS PALACE HOTEL, ST NICOLAS BAY RESORT HOTEL;

Other names: Límni Vróma.

12 day Weather Forecast - Lake Limni Vroma


MON 19.11

16°/15°
995 hPa
TUE 20.11

17°/14°
995 hPa
WED 21.11

14°/12°
994 hPa
THU 22.11

13°/10°
1,000 hPa
FRI 23.11

16°/13°
984 hPa
SAT 24.11

14°/12°
973 hPa
SUN 25.11

14°/11°
972 hPa
MON 26.11

15°/11°
985 hPa
TUE 27.11

14°/12°
983 hPa
WED 28.11

15°/12°
980 hPa
THU 29.11

14°/12°
974 hPa
FRI 30.11

13°/11°
976 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Lake Limni Vroma


The nearest regions: Epirus, Nomos Prevezis, Nomos Artas, and others.

Limni Vroma on GoogleMaps

Limni Vroma on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Limni Vroma.


Limni Vroma on OpenStreetMaps

Limni Vroma on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Limni Vroma.


Limni Vroma on Wikimapia

Limni Vroma on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Limni Vroma.


Limni Vroma on HotelsMap

Limni Vroma on HotelsMap. Limni Vroma.