Mount Voudhokhi on Map 

Mount Voudhokhi on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Voudhokhi. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Voudhokhi.


 

Main information about Mount Voudhokhi

Mount Voudhokhi, Central Greece, Central Greece. Elevation 212 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.45, 23.3.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Mount Voudhokhi on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Thivai, Dhrosia, Vagia, Aliartos, Malesina, Livanates, Martinon, Politika, Thespies, Asopia, Akraifnia, Loukisia, Prokopi, Arma, Larimna, Tragana, Kastron, Kokkinon, Kallithea - Moustafadhes, Eleonas, Theologos, Metalleia, Kiparission, Skala, Anthidona, Proskinas, Mazion, Kronia, Palirroia, Skroponeria, Yliki, Lagonisi, Efkalyptos, Metalleion Tsoukkas, Mikrovivos, Lekouna, Petra, Loutsion, Mazi, Pavlos, Stroviki, Neochori, Askri, Ellopia, Mavrommati, Leontari, Lefktra, Akrefnio, Akrefnia, Melissochori, Neo Kokkino, Ampelochori, Loutoufi, Tachi, Katounia, Golemi, Mourikion, Neochoraki, Ypato, Platanakia, Kakavos, Troupi, Kalyvia, Kallithea, Dafnoussa, Ritsona, Nerotrivia, Tanagra, Paralia Politikon, Pyri, Agioi Theodoroi, Megala Khalia; or for traveling near lakes: Limni Yliki, Limni Paralimni, Kopaida Airport(ZZZZ); or for climbing on: Megalovouna, Fagas, Serlongos, Voudhokhi, Kokkini, Ptoon Oros, Mytikos, Skiro, Sagmatas, Platiki, Ktypas, Kantili Oros, Xagnanta, Profitis Ilias, Kotsilia, Tsekoureli, Achladies, Kourvelo, Petra Stavraetou, Aetos, Galatsida, Rachi Loutsas, Kanavari, Psilorrachi; the nearest hotels: Eleonas Bungalows;

Other names: Voudhókhi.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Voudhokhi


MON 18.03

16°/4°
1,013 hPa
TUE 19.03

17°/7°
1,017 hPa
WED 20.03

15°/7°
1,022 hPa
THU 21.03

14°/10°
1,025 hPa
FRI 22.03

14°/11°
1,024 hPa
SAT 23.03

13°/10°
1,022 hPa
SUN 24.03

11°/11°
1,020 hPa
MON 25.03

15°/7°
1,019 hPa
TUE 26.03

19°/7°
1,019 hPa
WED 27.03

9°/9°
1,017 hPa
THU 28.03

13°/11°
1,006 hPa
FRI 29.03

13°/8°
1,005 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Voudhokhi


The nearest regions: Central Greece, and others.

The nearest lakes: Limni Yliki, Limni Paralimni, Kopaida Airport(ZZZZ), and others.

The nearest hotels: Eleonas Bungalows, and others.

Voudhokhi on GoogleMaps

Voudhokhi on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Voudhokhi.


Voudhokhi on OpenStreetMaps

Voudhokhi on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Voudhokhi.


Voudhokhi on Wikimapia

Voudhokhi on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Voudhokhi.


Voudhokhi on HotelsMap

Voudhokhi on HotelsMap. Voudhokhi.