Votsi on Map 

Votsi on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Votsi. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Votsi.


 

Main information about Votsi

Votsi, Thessaly, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 39.15123, 23.87286.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Votsi on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Skopelos, Patitirion, Votsi, Steni Vala, Yerakas, Marpounta, Kalamakia, Isomata, Mourteron, Ayios Petros, Panormos, Ditropos, Kaloyiros, Agnontas, Alonissos, Megali Ammos, Chrysi Milia, Vasiliko; or for climbing on: Dhelfi, Geladias, Palouki, Kouvouli, Xerovrachos, Vrachos Melissa; the nearest hotels: Adrina Beach, Blue Suites Hotel, Adrina Beach Axte, Panormos Beach, Villa Thea Studios & Apartments, Elios Holidays Hotel, Dolphin Hotel, Aegean, Thea Home, Dionyssos, Aperitton, Marigoula Studios, Sun Hotel, Big Blue, Karavos, Sofia'S Garden, Denise, Amalia Ii, Agnanti, Anelli Hotel, Amalia, Ionia, Regina, Evlavia Apartamentos, Evlalia, Georgia Studios, Kastro, Aeolos Hotel, Marialenna Village, Rigas Hotel, Skopelos Village Hotel Apartments, Prince Stafylos, Sunrise Village, Artemis Bungalows, Pegasus Studios & Apartments, Liofoto, Irida Apartaments, Ariadne, Alkistis, Skopelos Holiday Resort & Spa, Pelagos Studios, Ageri Studios, Vatellis Villas, Marpunta Village, Kalithea Studios, Pleiades, Haravgi, Machi Rooms, Villa Galini, Alkyon, Galazios Kolpos Pension, Nina Pansion, The Atrium Hotel, Gorgona, Paradise, Ikion Eco Boutique Hotel, Elena Studios, Yalis, Nereides, Kamelia Villas, Oniro Pension, Sossinola, 4 Epoches, Aphrodite, Kavos;

Other names: Vótsi, Stivatsi, Stivátsi, Votsi, Vótsi, Βότση.

12 day Weather Forecast - Votsi


TUE 11.08

25°/27°
1,015 hPa
WED 12.08

26°/27°
1,014 hPa
THU 13.08

25°/26°
1,014 hPa
FRI 14.08

24°/26°
1,015 hPa
SAT 15.08

24°/25°
1,013 hPa
SUN 16.08

24°/25°
1,011 hPa
MON 17.08

24°/25°
1,012 hPa
TUE 18.08

24°/24°
1,014 hPa
WED 19.08

24°/25°
1,014 hPa
THU 20.08

24°/25°
1,011 hPa
FRI 21.08

24°/25°
1,014 hPa
SAT 22.08

24°/25°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Votsi


The nearest mountains: Dhelfi, Geladias, Palouki, Kouvouli, Xerovrachos, Vrachos Melissa, and others.

Votsi on GoogleMaps

Votsi on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Votsi.


Votsi on OpenStreetMaps

Votsi on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Votsi.


Votsi on Wikimapia

Votsi on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Votsi.


Votsi on HotelsMap

Votsi on HotelsMap. Votsi.