Lake Limni Voiviis on Map 

Lake Limni Voiviis on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Limni Voiviis. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Lake Limni Voiviis.


 

Main information about Lake Limni Voiviis

Lake Limni Voiviis, Thessaly, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 39.53333, 22.75.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Lake Limni Voiviis on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Volos, Nea Ionia, Nea Anchialos, Agria, Velestino, Agia, Stefanovikeio, Kato Lekhonia, Rizomylos, Portaria, Alli Meria, Kanalia, Anakasia, Armeni, Makrinitsa, Agios Georgios Feron, Ossa, Ano Volos, Aerino, Agios Onoufrios, Chloi, Mikro Perivolaki, Keramidi, Velika, Kerasia, Perivlepto, Kokkina, Anatoli, Agios Dimitrios Perivleptou, Fitokos, Iolkos, Kokolaiika, Eleftherochori, Veneto, Kamari, Polyzaiika, Neraida, Ano Vasilika, Moschochori, Agia Triada, Cheimadio, Glavki, Glafki, Eleftherio, Prodromos, Polydameio, Modestos, Palaiomylos, Marmarini, Neo Perivoli, Melia, Agios Charalampos, Rigaio, Eretria, Agnanteri, Anagennisi, Niamata, Dimitra, Asprogeia, Kileler, Argithea, Melissa, Kokkines, Lofiskos, Kokkinovrachos, Neochori, Achilleio, Mega Monastiri, Kastri, Agrokipio, Niki, Gerakari, Anavra, Sotirio, Kato Amygdali, Prinias, Amygdali, Aetolofos, Neromyloi, Tsekirion, Metaxokhorion, Kalamaki, Kato Kalamaki, Mikrothives, Megalovryso, Kalyvia Elafou, Elafos, Potamia, Sotiritsa, Skiti, Sesklo, Ano Polydentri, Paliouri, Sklithro, Agiokampos, Glafyra, Dimini, Melissatika, Stagiates, Katichori, Platanidia, Dhrakia, Agios Gedeon, Nees Pagases, Agia Paraskevi; or for traveling near lakes: Limni Voiviis; or for climbing on: Aetofolia, Mavrovouni, Oros Pilion, Pilion; the nearest hotels: Porto Rethymno, Flisvos Hotel, Eleni Villas, Letrina Hotel, Sun Village Hotel, Archontiko Chatziargiri, POSEIDONIO HOTEL, AGNANTIA HOTEL APARTMENT, EMELISSE HOTEL, SUN LAND RHODES HOTEL, KIOTARI BAY, ILIO MARE, LC VEDEMA RESORT, GOLDEN SUN HOTEL ATHENS, HOTEL VILLA ILIAS, POLITEIA HOTEL, CORFU SEA GARDENS, PATRAS PALACE HOTEL, HOTEL BENOIS, ANESIS HOTEL, BEST WESTERN FOUR SEASONS, ALEXANDRA BEACH, HOTEL AND CONGRESS CTR DU LAC, ALDEMAR ROYAL MARE VILLAGE, CONTINENTAL PALACE HOTEL, GOLDEN SUN HOTEL, FORTEZZA HOTEL, ATTICA DOLPHIN RESORT, PORTOFICO HOTEL, MEDITERRANEAN BEACH RESORT HOTE, OLIVE GARDEN HOUSES, ESPERIA HOTEL, ILIESSA BEACH HOTEL, SAMI BEACH HOTEL, BEST WESTERN HOTEL CATERINA, GRECOTEL MANDOLA ROSA SUITES, MELTEMI VILLAGE, APOLLO BEACH RHODES, DIAMOND PALACE, PORTES PALACE, SUMMER LODGE, ELOUNDA GULF VILLAS AND SUITES, ALBATROS HOTEL, BW PORTO VENEZIANO HOTEL, ERETRIA VILLAGE, Laodamia Hotel, Kornilia Villa, Kalloni Hotel, Meltemi, Volos Palace, Haroula Studios, Alkifron Aparthotel, Agape Guesthouse, Anamar Pilio Resort, Dryades Hotel, Melanthi Hotel, Maistrali Hotel, Diplomats, Avra Studios, Aegli, Vigla Studios & Apts, Alexandros, Electra Hotel, Kipseli, Nefeli Hotel, Park, Alkistis - Pelion, Domotel Xenia Volos, Archontiko Tafylli 1891, Archontiko Pandora, Archontika Karamarli, Domotel Xenia Portaria, Archontika Karamarlis, Aspa Rooms, Despotiko, Archontiko Pantou, Erofili, The Lotus Tree Hotel, Xenia Palace Portarias, Maritsas Hotel Suites, Stevalia, Belina Boutique Hotel, Belina, Filoxenia, Kritsa, Montagna Verde, Triantafillies Hotel, Portaria Hotel & Spa, Alkistis Istron, Valis Resort, Arhontiko Kailsto, Agapitos Villas & Guesthouses;

Other names: Límni Voïviḯs, Lake Karla, Limni Voiviis, Límni Voïviḯs.

12 day Weather Forecast - Lake Limni Voiviis


THU 14.11

13°/13°
1,012 hPa
FRI 15.11

16°/15°
1,017 hPa
SAT 16.11

16°/14°
1,021 hPa
SUN 17.11

15°/14°
1,019 hPa
MON 18.11

16°/14°
1,018 hPa
TUE 19.11

16°/15°
1,021 hPa
WED 20.11

15°/14°
1,018 hPa
THU 21.11

15°/13°
1,019 hPa
FRI 22.11

15°/13°
1,024 hPa
SAT 23.11

14°/11°
1,025 hPa
SUN 24.11

13°/11°
1,023 hPa
MON 25.11

13°/12°
1,019 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Lake Limni Voiviis


The nearest lakes: Limni Voiviis, and others.

The nearest mountains: Aetofolia, Mavrovouni, Oros Pilion, Pilion, and others.

Limni Voiviis on GoogleMaps

Limni Voiviis on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Limni Voiviis.


Limni Voiviis on OpenStreetMaps

Limni Voiviis on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Limni Voiviis.


Limni Voiviis on Wikimapia

Limni Voiviis on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Limni Voiviis.


Limni Voiviis on HotelsMap

Limni Voiviis on HotelsMap. Limni Voiviis.