Nomos Voiotias on Map 

Nomos Voiotias on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nomos Voiotias. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Nomos Voiotias.


 

Main information about Nomos Voiotias

Nomos Voiotias, Central Greece, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.33333, 23.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Nomos Voiotias on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Livadeia, Orchomenos, Vagia, Aliartos, Kyriaki, Agios Georgios, Kaparellion, Thespies, Akraifnia, Domvraina, Agia Triada, Kastron, Kokkinon, Aigeirouses, Kato Alepokhorion, Moni Agiou Ioannou Prodromou, Aigosthena, Mytikas, Psatha, Ano Alepokhorion, Loumpa, Panagia Kalamiotissa, Mavroneri, Revithaiika, Karaiika, Tsoukalades, Agios Vlasios, Kalomoiraiika, Angelopoulou, Bouzaiika, Karkanaiika, Karampatsaiika, Analipsi, Kafritsaiika, Elikonas, Chaironeia, Agioi Apostoloi, Perakhorion, Balaiika, Akontio, Thourio, Agios Meletios, Agia Anna, Prodromos, Lafistion, Prosilio, Romaiiko, Kiveri, Dionysos, Agios Andreas, Agios Spyridonas, Rachi, Koroneia, Thisvi, Agia Paraskevi, Alalkomenes, Mavrogeia, Solinari, Agios Dimitrios, Karya, Agios Athanasios, Ypsilantis, Karaxini, Erima Kalivia, Evangelistria, Pyrgos, Alyki, Petra, Xironomi, Mazi, Pavlos, Stroviki, Neochori, Askri, Ellopia, Kalamaki, Mavrommati, Ntourakos, Ayios Vasilios, Pefkogiali, Neo Mazi, Leontari, Geraneia, Delpoura, Ampelia, Paraskeva, Bouri, Lefktra, Ano Panorama, Morfaiika, Akrefnio, Akrefnia, Melissochori; or for traveling near lakes: Kopaida Airport(ZZZZ); or for climbing on: Tsouma Danili, Xerovouni, Elikonas, Oros Akontio, Kalamos, Megalovouna, Fagas, Lykovouni, Kokkinovrachos, Trapezi Kakareti, Palaiokastro, Cherovouno, Tsiveri, Koromilia, Petrokorfi, Stala, Kalyvo, Koryfi, Paliovouna, Profitis Ilias, Paliofiva, Xagnanta, Ntaveli, Mavro Spithari, Mavrovouni, Mytikas, Toumpa Malia, Profitis Ilias, Mourteza, Malia Psatha, Kotsilia, Petra Antroni, Psili Rachi, Kolliedes, Megali Loutsa, Rachi Loutses, Vlachorrachi, Kolitsanorrachi, Charvourorrachi, Karamoutzi, Zagaras, Korompili, Kanavari; the nearest hotels: Levadia, Sunrise, Sunrise Hotel Zante;

Other names: Nomós Voiotías, Nomos Voiotias, Viotia, Viotía, Voiotia, Voiotía, Βοιωτία, Νομός Βοιωτίας.

12 day Weather Forecast - Nomos Voiotias


WED 17.07

21°/20°
1,009 hPa
THU 18.07

26°/22°
1,013 hPa
FRI 19.07

28°/22°
1,015 hPa
SAT 20.07

27°/22°
1,017 hPa
SUN 21.07

28°/23°
1,018 hPa
MON 22.07

30°/25°
1,017 hPa
TUE 23.07

32°/26°
1,013 hPa
WED 24.07

31°/26°
1,011 hPa
THU 25.07

30°/24°
1,012 hPa
FRI 26.07

31°/25°
1,011 hPa
SAT 27.07

34°/27°
1,010 hPa
SUN 28.07

34°/24°
1,006 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Nomos Voiotias


The nearest regions: Central Greece, Nomos Voiotias, and others.

The nearest lakes: Kopaida Airport(ZZZZ), and others.

The nearest hotels: Levadia, Sunrise, Sunrise Hotel Zante, and others.

Nomos Voiotias on GoogleMaps

Nomos Voiotias on GoogleMaps. With Google Maps, you can get things like a quick overview of traffic for your commute, transit lines in a new city, bicycle-friendly routes or information about the businesses or restaurant on detailed map of Nomos Voiotias.


Nomos Voiotias on OpenStreetMaps

Nomos Voiotias on OpenStreetMaps. Information about airports, roads, railways, paths, parking and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, museums and recreational facilities in Nomos Voiotias.


Nomos Voiotias on Wikimapia

Nomos Voiotias on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Nomos Voiotias.


Nomos Voiotias on HotelsMap

Nomos Voiotias on HotelsMap. Nomos Voiotias.