Verdhaioi on Map 

Verdhaioi on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Verdhaioi. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Verdhaioi.


 

Main information about Verdhaioi

Verdhaioi, Central Greece, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.1, 24.4.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Verdhaioi on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Karystos, Nea Stira, Marmarion, Zarakes, Zoodochos Pigi, Kouvelles, Diliso, Vathyrema, Panagia, Almyropotamos, Raptaioi, Burbuli, Mesochoria, Nimporio, Tsakaioi, Katalimata, Polypotamos, Kagkadaioi, Styra, Porto Lafio, Porto Lafia, Kapsala, Elaiochori, Panagia, Varko, Villa Empeirikou, Figias, Rizovouni, Stouppaioi, Agia Marina, Vathyrema, Varelaioi, Kakogkioni, Kokkinis, Vatisi, Alexis, Chania, Aktaio, Ekali, Kissos, Ikaraioi, Galana, Pothi, Plagia, Katsaroni, Paradeisi, Frygani, Cherodynamo, Melissonas, Giannitsi, Verdhaioi, Nikasi, Alamanaiika, Lalas, Kalyvia, Kokkaloi, Mekounida, Grampia, Rouklia, Myloi, Ano Aetos, Agios Dimitrios, Kato Aetos, Aetos, Metochi, Kalergo, Lenosaioi, Kallianos, Vrachos, Agatho, Epanochori, Platanistos, Mastrogiannaioi, Soteira, Kapsouri, Antia, Pidoulaiika, Komito, Elaionas, Evangelistria, Katochori, Zacharia, Schizali, Potami, Thymi, Evangelismos, Prinia, Amygdalia; or for climbing on: Megalo Vouno, Iliolousti, Ochi Oros, Proka, Petalioi, Koryfi, Trikorfo, Peristeri, Karpastoni, Tourla, Pyrgos, Plakota, Platanos, Lakka Boukouro, Okhi, Giouda, Koukouvagies, Kerasia, Mavrovouni, Aidoni, Vios, Xesportes; the nearest hotels: Filion Eco Hotel, Deangelo, Gikas Apartments, Evia Hotel & Suites, Marmari Bay Hotel, Karystion, ZEUS APARTMENTS;

Other names: Verdhaíoi.

12 day Weather Forecast - Verdhaioi


TUE 26.05

19°/14°
1,018 hPa
WED 27.05

14°/14°
1,018 hPa
THU 28.05

16°/15°
1,019 hPa
FRI 29.05

18°/16°
1,017 hPa
SAT 30.05

17°/16°
1,015 hPa
SUN 31.05

18°/16°
1,016 hPa
MON 1.06

18°/17°
1,016 hPa
TUE 2.06

19°/17°
1,016 hPa
WED 3.06

20°/18°
1,015 hPa
THU 4.06

19°/17°
1,016 hPa
FRI 5.06

19°/17°
1,018 hPa
SAT 6.06

20°/19°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Verdhaioi


Verdhaioi on GoogleMaps

Verdhaioi on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Verdhaioi.


Verdhaioi on OpenStreetMaps

Verdhaioi on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Verdhaioi.


Verdhaioi on Wikimapia

Verdhaioi on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Verdhaioi.


Verdhaioi on HotelsMap

Verdhaioi on HotelsMap. Verdhaioi.