Vasiliko on Map 

Vasiliko on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Vasiliko. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Vasiliko.


 

Main information about Vasiliko

Vasiliko, Thessaly, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 39.20222, 23.97864.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Vasiliko on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Patitirion, Votsi, Steni Vala, Yerakas, Marpounta, Kalamakia, Isomata, Mourteron, Ayios Petros, Alonissos, Megali Ammos, Chrysi Milia, Vasiliko; or for climbing on: Geladias, Palouki, Kouvouli, Xerovrachos, Vrachos Melissa; the nearest hotels: Vatellis Villas, Marpunta Village, Kalithea Studios, Pleiades, Haravgi, Machi Rooms, Villa Galini, Alkyon, Galazios Kolpos Pension, Nina Pansion, The Atrium Hotel, Gorgona, Paradise, Ikion Eco Boutique Hotel, Elena Studios, Yalis, Nereides, Kamelia Villas, Oniro Pension, Sossinola, 4 Epoches, Aphrodite, Kavos;

Other names: Vasilikó, Vasiliko, Vasilikon, Vasilikó, Vasilikón, Βασιλικό, Βασιλικόν.

12 day Weather Forecast - Vasiliko


TUE 27.10

20°/20°
1,015 hPa
WED 28.10

20°/19°
1,013 hPa
THU 29.10

19°/19°
1,017 hPa
FRI 30.10

19°/19°
1,018 hPa
SAT 31.10

16°/17°
1,021 hPa
SUN 1.11

16°/16°
1,019 hPa
MON 2.11

15°/16°
1,019 hPa
TUE 3.11

16°/16°
1,020 hPa
WED 4.11

16°/17°
1,020 hPa
THU 5.11

17°/18°
1,024 hPa
FRI 6.11

16°/17°
1,022 hPa
SAT 7.11

17°/17°
1,021 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Vasiliko


The nearest mountains: Geladias, Palouki, Kouvouli, Xerovrachos, Vrachos Melissa, and others.

Vasiliko on GoogleMaps

Vasiliko on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Vasiliko.


Vasiliko on OpenStreetMaps

Vasiliko on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Vasiliko.


Vasiliko on Wikimapia

Vasiliko on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Vasiliko.


Vasiliko on HotelsMap

Vasiliko on HotelsMap. Vasiliko.