Varelaioi on Map 

Varelaioi on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Varelaioi. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Varelaioi.


 

Main information about Varelaioi

Varelaioi, Central Greece, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.15358, 24.31433.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Varelaioi on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Karystos, Nea Stira, Marmarion, Zarakes, Agia Marina Grammatikou, Zoodochos Pigi, Kouvelles, Diliso, Vathyrema, Anthoupoli, Dikastika, Mylaki, Latas, Agia Sofia, Katakalos, Velos, Prasino, Lepoura, Koutoumoulas, Nikoletta, Neochori, Porto Boufalo, Dystos, Alonia, Drosia, Samarades, Krieza, Agios Dimitrios, Argyro, Panagia, Petsalas, Petries, Alonia, Koskina, Almyropotamos, Agioi Apostoloi, Raptaioi, Burbuli, Mesochoria, Nimporio, Tsakaioi, Katalimata, Polypotamos, Kagkadaioi, Styra, Porto Lafio, Porto Lafia, Kapsala, Elaiochori, Panagia, Varko, Villa Empeirikou, Figias, Rizovouni, Stouppaioi, Agia Marina, Vathyrema, Varelaioi, Kakogkioni, Kokkinis, Vatisi, Alexis, Chania, Aktaio, Ekali, Kissos, Ikaraioi, Galana, Pothi, Plagia, Katsaroni, Paradeisi, Frygani, Cherodynamo, Melissonas, Giannitsi, Verdhaioi, Nikasi, Alamanaiika, Lalas, Kalyvia, Kokkaloi, Mekounida, Grampia, Rouklia, Myloi, Ano Aetos, Agios Dimitrios, Kato Aetos, Aetos, Metochi, Kalergo, Lenosaioi, Kallianos, Vrachos, Agatho, Epanochori, Platanistos, Mastrogiannaioi, Soteira, Kapsouri, Antia, Pidoulaiika, Komito, Elaionas, Evangelistria, Katochori; or for traveling near lakes: Almyri Limni, Limni Dystos; or for climbing on: Megalo Vouno, Iliolousti, Ochi Oros, Proka, Fanari, Profitis Ilias, Myti, Koskina, Pyrgari, Petalioi, Koryfi, Trikorfo, Peristeri, Karpastoni, Tourla, Pyrgos, Plakota, Platanos, Lakka Boukouro, Okhi, Giouda, Koukouvagies, Kerasia, Mavrovouni, Aidoni, Pounta, Xesportes; the nearest hotels: Filion Eco Hotel, Deangelo, Gikas Apartments, Evia Hotel & Suites, Marmari Bay Hotel, Karystion, ZEUS APARTMENTS;

Other names: Varelaíoi, Varelaioi, Varelaíoi, Varellaioi, Varellaíoi, Βαρελαίοι.

12 day Weather Forecast - Varelaioi


SAT 11.07

23°/23°
1,014 hPa
SUN 12.07

24°/24°
1,012 hPa
MON 13.07

24°/22°
1,011 hPa
TUE 14.07

22°/21°
1,014 hPa
WED 15.07

23°/22°
1,014 hPa
THU 16.07

24°/23°
1,013 hPa
FRI 17.07

24°/24°
1,010 hPa
SAT 18.07

25°/23°
1,011 hPa
SUN 19.07

24°/24°
1,015 hPa
MON 20.07

24°/24°
1,014 hPa
TUE 21.07

24°/24°
1,013 hPa
WED 22.07

24°/24°
1,010 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Varelaioi


The nearest lakes: Almyri Limni, Limni Dystos, and others.

Varelaioi on GoogleMaps

Varelaioi on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Varelaioi.


Varelaioi on OpenStreetMaps

Varelaioi on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Varelaioi.


Varelaioi on Wikimapia

Varelaioi on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Varelaioi.


Varelaioi on HotelsMap

Varelaioi on HotelsMap. Varelaioi.