Ridge Tsingani on Map 

Ridge Tsingani on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Tsingani. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Tsingani.


 

Main information about Ridge Tsingani

Ridge Tsingani, Epirus, Central Greece. Elevation 525 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 39.43278, 20.34444.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Ridge Tsingani on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Igoumenitsa, Paramythia, Parga, Filiates, Perdika, Graikochori, Nea Selefkeia, Parapotamos, Plataria, Syvota, Agia, Margariti, Sagiada, Kastri, Anthousa, Mazarakia, Mesopotamo, Karvounari, Mavroudi, Valanidorachi, Agios Vlasios, Loutsa, Themelo, Karteri, Morfi, Kestrini, Faskomilia, Eleftheri, Argyrotopos, Karyoti, Dafnoula, Ladochori, Katavothra, Vrysella, Palaiochori, Pagkrati, Trikoryfo, Plakoti, Ammoudia, Gkrika, Agios Donatos, Aetos, Krystallopigi, Skorpiona, Ampelia, Skandalo, Psaka, Neochori, Kokkinia, Tsouknida, Xirolofos, Smertos, Polyneri, Plaisio, Mesovouni, Rachouli, Chrysavgi, Giromeri, Spatharaioi, Agia Kyriaki, Pente Ekklisies, Sevasto, Agia Marina, Agios Georgios, Polydroso, Agios Georgios, Pigadoulia, Prodromi, Elaia, Foiniki, Dramesi, Kyra Panagia, Rizo, Tzara, Palaiokastro, Kato Zalogko, Malouni, Kryovrysi, Agios Arsenios, Arillas, Vrosina, Zalogko, Livadari, Kato Palaiokklisi, Vounistra, Myloi, Koritiani, Elataria, Lakka, Rapi, Semeriza, Dovla, Agios Georgios, Nounesati, Venterikos, Fteri, Milokokia, Kodra, Pyrgi, Vrysi, Karavostasi, Skala Sagiadas, Asprokklisi, Ragio, Vrachonas, Zoumpatsi, Panagia, Sideri, Vasilikos, Geroplatanos, Bentelenion, Trikorfo, Goritsa, Dombrati, Chrysogiali, Karterion, Agios Panteleimonas, Koletsation, Nikolitsi, Ano Palaiokklisi, Marnora, Lichnos, Kentali, Kaitsa, Amygdalea, Kefalovryso, Agia Mavra, Alonaki, Sideraioi, Tampani, Dikorfo, Niokhori, Kato Veliani, Eleftherochori; or for traveling near lakes: Limni Kaneta, Limni Prontani, Limni Chaskova, Zaitsa Limni; or for climbing on: Mavro Oros, Xerovouni, Farmakovouni, Mallia, Megali Rachi, Ori Pargas, Velanidia, Varathron, Bardhi Mali, Krania, Psilo Vouno, Benzevelios, Kapela, Tsingani, Vrachoi Velonissa; the nearest hotels: Karvouno Villas, Sivota Diamond Resort & Spa, All Saints Villas -Residences, Domotel Agios Nikolaos, Albatros Hotel, Mikros Paradisos, Angelika Pallas, Astoria Hotel, Coralli, Regina Mare, Vassilis House, Parga Beach, Ionion Beach, Acropol Hotel, Tourist Apart Hotel, San Nectarios Hotel, Adams Hotel, Salvator Villas & Spa, Bella Vista Hotel, Dolphin Apartments, Lichnos Beach, Enjoy Lichnos Camping Apartments, Ammos Bay Hotel, Theasis, Myrto, Haris Hotel Apartments;

Other names: Tsingáni.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Tsingani


WED 22.05

22°/19°
1,016 hPa
THU 23.05

20°/19°
1,015 hPa
FRI 24.05

19°/18°
1,013 hPa
SAT 25.05

19°/19°
1,015 hPa
SUN 26.05

20°/21°
1,014 hPa
MON 27.05

21°/19°
1,009 hPa
TUE 28.05

19°/19°
1,011 hPa
WED 29.05

20°/19°
1,015 hPa
THU 30.05

20°/19°
1,016 hPa
FRI 31.05

20°/19°
1,015 hPa
SAT 1.06

18°/19°
1,017 hPa
SUN 2.06

19°/19°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Tsingani


The nearest regions: Nomos Thesprotias, and others.

The nearest lakes: Limni Kaneta, Limni Prontani, Limni Chaskova, Zaitsa Limni, and others.

Tsingani on GoogleMaps

Tsingani on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Tsingani.


Tsingani on OpenStreetMaps

Tsingani on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Tsingani.


Tsingani on Wikimapia

Tsingani on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Tsingani.


Tsingani on HotelsMap

Tsingani on HotelsMap. Tsingani.