Lake Limni Zaravinas on Map 

Lake Limni Zaravinas on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Limni Zaravinas. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Lake Limni Zaravinas.


 

Main information about Lake Limni Zaravinas

Lake Limni Zaravinas, Epirus, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 39.90328, 20.50925.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Lake Limni Zaravinas on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Rodotopi, Kefalovryso, Delvinaki, Parakalamos, Metamorfosi, Kalpaki, Zitsa, Klimatia, Doliana, Pogoniani, Vissani, Kouklioi, Kato Lapsista, Protopappas, Keramitsa, Petsali, Asfaka, Ktismata, Vasiliko, Lista, Neochori, Agios Nikolaos, Papigkon, Karitsa, Mazaraki, Mazi, Leptokarya, Raveni, Sitaria, Grammeno, Charavgi, Vrontismeni, Ieromnimi, Asprangeloi, Lia, Ampelonas, Paliouri, Kallithea, Ano Pedina, Chrysorrachi, Tsamantas, Xechoro, Kallithea, Ligopsa, Kryoneri, Monodendri, Geroplatanos, Aristi, Petralona, Kalyvia Kleidonias, Aetopetra, Riachovo, Kerasochori, Ano Ravenia, Kourenta, Iliorrachi, Vavouri, Gavrisioi, Kato Ravenia, Anargyroi, Palaiopyrgos, Voutsaras, Vitsa, Repetista, Limni, Kouremadi, Milia, Despotiko, Charavgi, Mavronoros, Vasilopoulo, Kefalochori, Kato Meropi, Katarraktis, Gkrimpovo, Areti, Agia Marina Delvinakiou, Vrysoula, Kerasovo, Lefkothea, Stavrodromi Parakalamou, Xirovalto, Lithino, Negrades, Kastani, Bolaiika, Stratinista, Kalochori, Palampas, Pontikates, Dolo, Agios Georgios Dolianon, Kryoneri, Oraiokastro, Mikro Papigkon, Roupsia, Sakellariko, Peristeri, Meropi, Elafotopos, Mavropoulo, Elati, Drymades, Agios Kosmas, Aidonochori, Granitsopoula, Molyvdoskepastos, Delvinakopoulo, Aetopetra, Kato Pedina, Kastri Evrimenon, Ano Parakalamos, Zavrocho, Kokkinochoma, Kavasila, Gardiki, Dafnofyto, Stavroskiadi, Ekklisochori, Argyrochori, Rizo, Melissopetra, Psilokastro, Mesovouni, Lofiskos, Exochi, Chrysodouli, Kato Lavdani, Dimokori, Teriachi, Kakolakkos, Vlachatano, Vikos, Soulopoulo, Raiko, Farangi, Petsali, Mikro Soulopoulo, Mavrovouni, Lavdani, Agios Minas, Vatatades, Seltsana, Moschomantsa, Agia Varvara, Vristovo, Oreino, Kournorrachi, Pyxaria, Stavrodromi Teriachiou, Kleidonia, Kalovrysi, Foteino, Melissi, Paidonia, Neochori, Kato Aetopetra, Agios Georgios Vrosinas, Kalyvia Elafotopou, Agioi Pantes, Kato Xechoro, Ano Vitsa; or for traveling near lakes: Limni Zaravinas, Limni Grammousti; or for climbing on: Farangi Vikou, Akrorakhi, Dhialisa, Koutsokrano, Douska, Lamari, Stouros, Ori Filiaton, Valtista, Skitario, Velouna, Ronitsa, Agios Ilias, Gortses, Mondopoulos, Soutista, Drampala, Kota, Koula, Gorilla, Kasidiaris; the nearest hotels: Hotel Spiridoula, Ameliko, Aristi Mountain Resort, Primoula Hotel, Monopatia Mountain Resort, Pirrion Boutique Hotel**Sweet Hospitality, Zarkada Archontiko, Monodendri;

Other names: Límni Zaravínas, Limni Tseravinas, Limni Zaravinas, Límni Tseravínas, Límni Zaravínas, Λίμνη Ζαραβίνας.

12 day Weather Forecast - Lake Limni Zaravinas


TUE 28.01

10°/8°
1,017 hPa
WED 29.01

7°/5°
1,014 hPa
THU 30.01

7°/3°
1,019 hPa
FRI 31.01

7°/4°
1,021 hPa
SAT 1.02

8°/5°
1,020 hPa
SUN 2.02

8°/4°
1,018 hPa
MON 3.02

8°/6°
1,023 hPa
TUE 4.02

12°/6°
1,022 hPa
WED 5.02

8°/5°
1,012 hPa
THU 6.02

5°/3°
1,006 hPa
FRI 7.02

2°/-1°
1,008 hPa
SAT 8.02

-0°/-0°
1,021 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Lake Limni Zaravinas


The nearest regions: Nomos Ioanninon, and others.

The nearest lakes: Limni Zaravinas, Limni Grammousti, and others.

Limni Zaravinas on GoogleMaps

Limni Zaravinas on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Limni Zaravinas.


Limni Zaravinas on OpenStreetMaps

Limni Zaravinas on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Limni Zaravinas.


Limni Zaravinas on Wikimapia

Limni Zaravinas on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Limni Zaravinas.


Limni Zaravinas on HotelsMap

Limni Zaravinas on HotelsMap. Limni Zaravinas.