Ridge Tsakoni on Map 

Ridge Tsakoni on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Tsakoni. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Tsakoni.


 

Main information about Ridge Tsakoni

Ridge Tsakoni, Attica, Central Greece. Elevation 333 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 37.30777, 23.39175.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Ridge Tsakoni on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Spetses, Poros, Galatas, Ydra, Troizina, Kalloni, Ayia Sotira, Karatzas, Taktikoupoli, Ayios Yeoryios Troizinos, Kyani Akti, Agios Nektarios Porou, Skapeti, Metamorfosi Troizinos, Ayios Konstandinos Troizinos, Chora, Psifta, Vlychos, Dokos, Zervaiika, Vlakhaiika, Vidhion, Mandraki, Saronida Troizinos, Kouzounos, Akti Agapis, Molos, Episkopi, Palamidas, Klimaki, Agios Konstantinos Ydras, Zogkaiika, Kastelli, Zogeri, Megalo Neorio, Askeli, Alyki, Bisiaiika; or for climbing on: Ortholithi, Aderes Oros, Kastron, Eros, Ompori, Soros, Anathema, Lampousa, Gerakina, Vromosykia, Pyrgos, Langarakhia, Aderes, Tsakoni, Karakia, Yerani, Erimonisa; the nearest hotels: ORLOFF RESORT, Poseidonion Grand, Nissia Traditional Residencies, Nikos & Dimitris Apartments, Beys Studios & Apts, Faros, Klimis, Stelios, Twin House, Kamelia Hotel, Tonia Hotel, Lianos Hotel & Apartments, Orloff Resort, Levendi, Xenia Poros Image, Best Western Poros Image, Manessi, Niki'S Village, Eleonas Studios, Saga Hotel & Studios, Kalimera Studios & Apartments, Hydroussa, Leto Hydra, Cascade Studios, New Aegli, Ninetta'S Studios, Golden View, Orloff, Aris, Miranda Hotel, Kaikas Studios, Kostis Villas, Bratsera, Sirene Blue Resort;

Other names: Tsakóni, Tsakoni, Tsakóni, Τσακώνη.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Tsakoni


MON 9.12

16°/16°
1,012 hPa
TUE 10.12

16°/17°
1,008 hPa
WED 11.12

16°/14°
1,006 hPa
THU 12.12

14°/14°
1,006 hPa
FRI 13.12

16°/15°
1,007 hPa
SAT 14.12

17°/16°
999 hPa
SUN 15.12

16°/16°
1,018 hPa
MON 16.12

17°/16°
1,026 hPa
TUE 17.12

17°/16°
1,027 hPa
WED 18.12

16°/17°
1,026 hPa
THU 19.12

16°/16°
1,025 hPa
FRI 20.12

15°/15°
1,025 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Tsakoni


The nearest regions: Nomos Piraios, and others.

Tsakoni on GoogleMaps

Tsakoni on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Tsakoni.


Tsakoni on OpenStreetMaps

Tsakoni on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Tsakoni.


Tsakoni on Wikimapia

Tsakoni on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Tsakoni.


Tsakoni on HotelsMap

Tsakoni on HotelsMap. Tsakoni.