Troizina on Map 

Troizina on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Troizina. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Troizina.


 

Main information about Troizina

Troizina, Attica, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 37.49727, 23.36295.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Troizina on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Aegina, Spetses, Poros, Galatas, Ydra, Methana, Perdhika, Troizina, Kalloni, Megalochori, Skala, Ayia Sotira, Karatzas, Ayia Marina, Taktikoupoli, Dryopi, Ayios Yeoryios Troizinos, Kyani Akti, Dhritsaiika, Alones, Ayia Eleni Troizinos, Kondos, Vathy, Ano Fanari, Limenaria, Megalochori, Portes, Agios Nektarios Porou, Skapeti, Aiginitissa, Metamorfosi Troizinos, Kounoupitsa, Ayios Konstandinos Troizinos, Tzikidhes, Sfendourion, Kipseli, Ayios Georgios Methanon, Ayioi Theodhoroi Methanon, Chora, Psifta, Kavos, Anitsaion, Megalo Potami, Palaia Loutra, Pakhia Rakhi, Makrilongos, Kylindras, Kaimeni Khora, Vlychos, Dokos, Zervaiika, Vlakhaiika, Vidhion, Mandraki, Saronida Troizinos, Lazaridhes, Ayios Nikolaos Methanon, Vlakhidhes, Kouzounos, Nisida, Akti Agapis, Mylos, Neratzia, Molos, Episkopi, Palamidas, Kapotides, Klimaki, Agios Konstantinos Ydras, Zogkaiika, Kastelli, Zogeri, Megalo Neorio, Pagoni, Askeli, Profitis Ilias, Alyki, Klima, Aposporides, Giannakides, Bisiaiika, Metokhion, Skliri, Vromolimni, Marathona; or for climbing on: Ortholithi, Aderes Oros, Khelona, Kastron, Eros, Oros, Ompori, Soros, Anathema, Lampousa, Gerakina, Vromosykia, Pyrgos, Langarakhia, Aderes, Tsakoni, Karakia, Yerani, Erimonisa; the nearest hotels: ORLOFF RESORT, Poseidonion Grand, Nissia Traditional Residencies, Nikos & Dimitris Apartments, Beys Studios & Apts, Faros, Klimis, Stelios, Twin House, Kamelia Hotel, Tonia Hotel, Lianos Hotel & Apartments, Orloff Resort, Alterego Apartments, Milos, Boulas, Laza Beach Inn, Hotel Yianna, Andreas, Hotel Agistri, Oasis Scala Beach Hotel, Vasilaras Apartment I, Aktaion Ii, Aktaion, Kekrifalia, Levendi, Dionysos, Porto View Suites And Spa, Ulrika, Aeginitiko Archontiko, Miranta Hotel, Hotel Danae, Faros, Xenia Poros Image, Best Western Poros Image, KAVOS BAY SEAFRONT HOTEL, KAVOS BAY SEAFRONT HOTEL STUDI, Manessi, Niki'S Village, Eleonas Studios, Venetia Hotel, Saga Hotel & Studios, Kalimera Studios & Apartments, Hydroussa, Leto Hydra, Cascade Studios, New Aegli, Ninetta'S Studios, Golden View, Orloff, Aris, Miranda Hotel, Marini Luxury Apartments Ans Suites, Kaikas Studios, Kostis Villas, Bratsera, Sirene Blue Resort, Moond Bay, Afea, Sylvia, Sylvia Studios, Liberty 1, The Delfini Hotel, Senia, Magda, Anatoli, Seaside Village Rooms, Panorama Hotel, Hotel Katerina, Esperides Maisonettes, Hotel Rachel, Apollo Htl, Hotel Karyatides, Argo Spa Hotel;

Other names: Troizína, Dhamalas, Dhamalás, Troezen, Troichken, Troizen, Troizin, Troizina, Troizinia, Troizinía, Troizín, Τροιζήν, Τροιζήνα, Τροιζηνία.

12 day Weather Forecast - Troizina


TUE 22.09

27°/24°
1,018 hPa
WED 23.09

27°/25°
1,017 hPa
THU 24.09

26°/24°
1,013 hPa
FRI 25.09

27°/26°
1,012 hPa
SAT 26.09

28°/24°
1,004 hPa
SUN 27.09

24°/22°
1,011 hPa
MON 28.09

24°/23°
1,015 hPa
TUE 29.09

25°/24°
1,015 hPa
WED 30.09

25°/23°
1,014 hPa
THU 1.10

24°/23°
1,012 hPa
FRI 2.10

25°/22°
1,011 hPa
SAT 3.10

27°/25°
1,007 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Troizina


The nearest regions: Nomos Piraios, and others.

Troizina on GoogleMaps

Troizina on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Troizina.


Troizina on OpenStreetMaps

Troizina on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Troizina.


Troizina on Wikimapia

Troizina on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Troizina.


Troizina on HotelsMap

Troizina on HotelsMap. Troizina.