Theologos on Map 

Theologos on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Theologos. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Theologos.


 

Main information about Theologos

Theologos, Central Greece, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.65229, 23.19804.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Theologos on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Orchomenos, Atalanti, Malesina, Loutra Aidhipsou, Livanates, Limni, Martinon, Aidipsos, Rovies, Akraifnia, Loukisia, Neos Pirgos, Larimna, Tragana, Arkitsa, Agia Anna, Kastron, Ayios, Kokkinon, Gialtra, Theologos, Paralia Agiou Nikolaou, Kyrtoni, Megaplatanos, Metalleia, Ilia, Kiparission, Skala, Proskinas, Agiokampos, Mazion, Loutra Gialtron, Palirroia, Skroponeria, Ayia Aikaterini Arkitsas, Ayios Nikolaos Arkitsas, Agios Georgios Gialtron, Rododafni, Lagonisi, Polilofon, Platanias, Kalypso, Efkalyptos, Pournara, Skepasti, Metalleion Tsoukkas, Mikrovivos, Lekouna, Pagoni, Vigla, Paidoupoli, Agios Andreas, Agios Spyridonas, Agios Dimitrios, Karya, Erima Kalivia, Maounis, Pyrgos, Varvara, Kalami, Loutsion, Pavlos, Stroviki, Agios Ioannis, Kastaniotissa, Agios Georgios, Galatsades, Kamaria, Kamatriades, Monokarya, Simia, Kyparissi, Voutas, Akrefnio, Akrefnia, Marouli, Paliochori, Koulouros, Agiannakos, Neo Kokkino, Kokkinomilia, Damia, Chronia, SOFos, Milies, Kalamoudi, Kryoneritis, Drymona, Retsinolakkos, Kerasia, Myrtias, Katounia, Kourkouloi, Dafni, Strafoi, Amelantes, Pappades, Skepasti, Kechries, Kerameia, Farakla, Palaiovrysi, Achladi, Kotsikia, Strofylia, Kakavos, Zoodochos Pigi, Metochi, Spathari, Troupi, Kalyvia, Kirinthos, Ano Ilia, Kato Ilia; or for traveling near lakes: Limni Paralimni, Kopaida Airport(ZZZZ); or for climbing on: Xerovouni, Chlomo, Mylovouni, Kalamos, Darim, Megalovouna, Valandi, Telethrio, Kokkini, Xiro Oros, Ptoon Oros, Misopetri, Mytikos, Skiro, Platiki, Kantili Oros, Skarfi, Profitis Ilias, Profitis Ilias, Kalogirou Strounga, Diaselo, Tsekoureli, Achladies, Koutsouflia, Anafsovala, Stavrodendri, Rachi Loutsas; the nearest hotels: Olympic Delphi, Delphi Panorama, Lito Hotel, Avra Hotel & Spa, Efstratios Hotel, Kentrikon Hotel, Thermae Sylla Spa Wellness, Aktaion, Platino Rooms, Alkistis, Kallithea, Platino Studios, Diana, Mitho, THERMAE SYLLA SPA, 9 Queens Spa Hotel, Lydia Apartments, ALDEMAR OLYMPIAN VILLAGE, Ilia Mare Hotel, Eleonas Agrotouristic Hotel, Thalatta Seaside;

Other names: Theológos, Agios Ioannis Theologos, Ayios Ioannis Theologos, Theologos, Theológos, Áyios Ioánnis Theológos, Άγιος Ιωάννης Θεολόγος, Θεολόγος.

12 day Weather Forecast - Theologos


TUE 22.09

25°/23°
1,018 hPa
WED 23.09

26°/25°
1,017 hPa
THU 24.09

27°/25°
1,013 hPa
FRI 25.09

27°/26°
1,012 hPa
SAT 26.09

29°/23°
1,001 hPa
SUN 27.09

23°/23°
1,010 hPa
MON 28.09

25°/24°
1,013 hPa
TUE 29.09

24°/23°
1,015 hPa
WED 30.09

24°/22°
1,014 hPa
THU 1.10

24°/22°
1,013 hPa
FRI 2.10

24°/23°
1,011 hPa
SAT 3.10

26°/24°
1,005 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Theologos


The nearest lakes: Limni Paralimni, Kopaida Airport(ZZZZ), and others.

Theologos on GoogleMaps

Theologos on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Theologos.


Theologos on OpenStreetMaps

Theologos on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Theologos.


Theologos on Wikimapia

Theologos on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Theologos.


Theologos on HotelsMap

Theologos on HotelsMap. Theologos.