Themelo on Map 

Themelo on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Themelo. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Themelo.


 

Main information about Themelo

Themelo, Epirus, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 39.25964, 20.53156.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Themelo on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Igoumenitsa, Paramythia, Kanalaki, Parga, Perdika, Neos Oropos, Graikochori, Nea Selefkeia, Parapotamos, Plataria, Kanali, Agia, Margariti, Oropos, Kranea, Gardiki, Nea Sampsounta, Anthousa, Nea Sinopi, Mazarakia, Vouvopotamos, Mesopotamo, Karvounari, Glyki, Kamarina, Mavroudi, Valanidorachi, Romanos, Loutsa, Cheimadio, Themelo, Karteri, Narkissos, Archangelos, Kastri, Morfi, Kryopigi, Faskomilia, Eleftheri, Argyrotopos, Karyoti, Dafnoula, Kamini, Avlotopos, Sistrouni, Koroni, Ladochori, Katavothra, Palaiochori, Pagkrati, Stavrochori, Ammoudia, Gkrika, Agios Donatos, Potamia, Ano Kotsanopoulo, Krystallopigi, Skorpiona, Ano Rachi, Polystafylo, Acherousia, Ampelia, Skandalo, Choika, Zervochori, Psaka, Koronopoulo, Neochori, Valanidoussa, Tsouknida, Alepochori Botsari, Mouzakaiika, Xirolofos, Tsangari, Chochla, Polyneri, Myrsini, Kastrosykia, Kato Despotiko, Mesovouni, Aidonia, Megadentro, Lygia, Rachouli, Chrysavgi, Frosyni, Vrachos, Spatharaioi, Agia Kyriaki, Mantrotopos, Vrysoula, Skiadas, Sevasto, Kleisoura, Skepasto, Koukoulioi, Agia Marina, Agios Georgios, Agios Georgios, Riza, Despotiko, Kato Kotsanopoulo, Prodromi, Zotiko, Dramesi, Kato Myrsini, Palaiochori Botsari, Kyra Panagia, Agios Nikolaos, Revmatia, Artopoula, Ekklisies, Tzara, Palaiokastro, Petousi, Elafos, Koumaria, Kato Revmatia, Agia Kyriaki, Bestia, Monodendro, Kryovrysi, Agios Arsenios, Koryfoula, Anthochori Dodonis, Saloniki, Platania, Agios Andreas, Samonida, Arillas, Livadari, Pardalitsa, Seriziana, Vounistra, Myloi, Mazi, Aidoni, Ano Skafidoti, Kato Skafidoti, Tyria, Koritiani, Katamachi, Koukkouli, Elataria, Lakka, Rapi, Semeriza, Trikastro, Ardosi, Lippa, Agios Georgios, Profitis Ilias Valanidias, Pilogranitsa, Moukovina, Kampos, Kato Asprochori, Nounesati, Asfaka, Valanidia, Tsekouri, Kato Zotiko, Lozana, Sykees, Vardas, Kakolakkos, Bagaioi, Milokokia, Kodra, Paliouri, Pyrgi, Boulmou, Profitis Ilias, Baousioi, Vrysi, Karavostasi, Vrachonas, Zoumpatsi, Panagia, Vasilikos, Geroplatanos, Bentelenion, Trikorfo, Goritsa, Dombrati, Chrysogiali, Karterion, Agios Panteleimonas, Koletsation, Nikolitsi, Marnora, Lichnos, Kentali, Kaitsa, Amygdalea, Kefalovryso, Agia Mavra, Alonaki, Sideraioi, Tampani, Dikorfo, Niokhori, Kato Veliani, Eleftherochori, Agios Dimitrios, Kypseli, Agora, Xirolofos, Agia Paraskevi, Skoza, Kotsiati, Kastropoulo, Ntegki, Pournari, Souli, Nea Thesi, Polyvryso, Paralia Kanaliou, Agia Paraskevi, Kontates, Kampos, Neo Sfinoto, Agia Triada; or for traveling near lakes: Limni Kaneta, Limni Prontani, Limni Chaskova, Zaitsa Limni; or for climbing on: Megali Rachi, Psili Koryfi, Tourla, Vritzacha, Kalpaki, Vouno Zalongou, Flampouro, Sisouni, Ori Pargas, Ori Paramythias, Ori Souliou, Velanidia, Varathron, Bardhi Mali, Krania, Psilo Vouno, Benzevelios, Kapela, Tsingani, Koryllas, Voutsi, Vrachoi Velonissa; the nearest hotels: Mikros Paradisos, Angelika Pallas, Astoria Hotel, Coralli, Regina Mare, Vassilis House, Parga Beach, Ionion Beach, Acropol Hotel, Tourist Apart Hotel, San Nectarios Hotel, Adams Hotel, Salvator Villas & Spa, Bella Vista Hotel, Dolphin Apartments, Lichnos Beach, Enjoy Lichnos Camping Apartments, Ammos Bay Hotel, Theasis, Myrto, Haris Hotel Apartments, Poseidon Beach, Preveza Beach, Sesa Boutique;

Other names: Thémelo, Tabania, Tabánia, Tambania, Tambánia, Themellon, Themelo, Themelon, Thémellon, Thémelo, Thémelon, Θέμελο, Θέμελον.

12 day Weather Forecast - Themelo


THU 14.11

12°/11°
1,012 hPa
FRI 15.11

16°/12°
1,016 hPa
SAT 16.11

16°/12°
1,020 hPa
SUN 17.11

17°/12°
1,016 hPa
MON 18.11

15°/11°
1,018 hPa
TUE 19.11

15°/11°
1,021 hPa
WED 20.11

14°/10°
1,019 hPa
THU 21.11

14°/10°
1,020 hPa
FRI 22.11

15°/11°
1,023 hPa
SAT 23.11

15°/10°
1,024 hPa
SUN 24.11

15°/11°
1,021 hPa
MON 25.11

12°/12°
1,017 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Themelo


The nearest regions: Epirus, Nomos Thesprotias, Nomos Prevezis, and others.

The nearest lakes: Limni Kaneta, Limni Prontani, Limni Chaskova, Zaitsa Limni, and others.

Themelo on GoogleMaps

Themelo on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Themelo.


Themelo on OpenStreetMaps

Themelo on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Themelo.


Themelo on Wikimapia

Themelo on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Themelo.


Themelo on HotelsMap

Themelo on HotelsMap. Themelo.