Peak Kastri on Map 

Peak Kastri on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kastri. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Peak Kastri.


 

Main information about Peak Kastri

Peak Kastri, Central Greece, Central Greece. Elevation 1095 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.46575, 22.02664.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Peak Kastri on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kastraki, Lidoriki, Glyfada, Mesokomi, Roska, Trizonia, Chania, Spilia, Ryaki, Dafnochori, Agios Polykarpos, Managouli, Longos, Trikorfo, Chiliadou, Agkouraki, Efpalio, Pefkaki, Monastiraki, Drosato, Magoula, Nea Koukoura, Pigi, Filothei, Kouplaioi, Klima, Koukoura, Mesino Khorion, Kokkinaioi, Skaloma, Kriatsi, Kampos, Teichio, Marathias, Kerasies, Pyrgos, Palaiomylos, Alpochori, Zorianos, Palaioxari, Koupaki, Artotina, Psilo Chorio, Pentagioi, Potidania, Tristeno, Paralia Sergoulas, Sergoula, Krokyli, Dichori, Perithiotissa, Dafnos, Perivoli, Stilia, Elaia, Diakopi, Kokkino, Makrini, Agios Spyridon, Avoros, Kallithea, Milia, Klima, Doriko, Aigytio, Kallio, Athanasios Diakos, Trividi, Koniakos, Sotaina, Vraila, Lefka, Mousounitsa, Tolofon, Lefkaditi, Kastriotissa, Sykia, Amygdalia, Skaloula, Erateini, Mavrolithari, Malandrino, Panormos, Kato Dhafni, Nea Trizonia; or for traveling near lakes: Techniti Limni Mornou; or for climbing on: Dimouli, Ori Lidorikiou, Vardousia, Kastri, Xerovouni, Trikorfo, Koryfi, Korax, Sinanion, Xirovouni, Kokkinias, Mikrovouno; the nearest hotels: Dellas Boutique Hotel, Delphi Beach, Villa Anilena;

Other names: Kastrí, Kastri, Kastrí, Tambouria, Tamboúria, Καστρί.

12 day Weather Forecast - Peak Kastri


THU 23.01

11°/1°
1,025 hPa
FRI 24.01

6°/3°
1,033 hPa
SAT 25.01

9°/5°
1,028 hPa
SUN 26.01

10°/7°
1,025 hPa
MON 27.01

10°/8°
1,021 hPa
TUE 28.01

11°/5°
1,019 hPa
WED 29.01

11°/6°
1,022 hPa
THU 30.01

11°/6°
1,026 hPa
FRI 31.01

9°/5°
1,024 hPa
SAT 1.02

10°/4°
1,021 hPa
SUN 2.02

7°/3°
1,027 hPa
MON 3.02

8°/3°
1,028 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Peak Kastri


The nearest regions: Nomos Fokidos, and others.

The nearest lakes: Techniti Limni Mornou, and others.

The nearest hotels: Dellas Boutique Hotel, Delphi Beach, Villa Anilena, and others.

Kastri on GoogleMaps

Kastri on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Kastri.


Kastri on OpenStreetMaps

Kastri on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Kastri.


Kastri on Wikimapia

Kastri on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Kastri.


Kastri on HotelsMap

Kastri on HotelsMap. Kastri.