Steiri on Map 

Steiri on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Steiri. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Steiri.


 

Main information about Steiri

Steiri, Central Greece, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.40831, 22.71162.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Steiri on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Livadeia, Amfikleia, Kato Tithorea, Arachova, Delphi, Elateia, Kyriaki, Agios Georgios, Antikyra, Agia Triada, Steiri, Exarkhos, Tithorea, Kalapodi, Panayitsa, Ayia Marina, Ayia Paraskevi Tithoreas, Levkokhori, Sfaka, Agios Isidoros, Kalivia, Zemeno, Katalyma, Pefkovrysi, Fterolakka, Perdikovrysi, Chrisso, Eptalofos, Lilaia, Kalania, Desfina, Polidhrosos, Ano Polidhrosos, Makria Mallia, Prosakos, Agios Andreas, Davleia, Parorion, Panagia Kalamiotissa, Mavroneri, Vasilika, Revithaiika, Karaiika, Tsoukalades, Agios Vlasios, Profitis Ilias, Kalomoiraiika, Angelopoulou, Bouzaiika, Karkanaiika, Karampatsaiika, Anthochori, Analipsi, Kafritsaiika, Elikonas, Chaironeia, Agioi Apostoloi, Perakhorion, Tsarisi, Balaiika, Akontio, Thourio, Agios Meletios, Agia Anna, Prodromos, Lafistion, Prosilio, Romaiiko, Kiveri, Dionysos, Distomo, Aspra Spitia; or for climbing on: Skaritses, Lykosternia, Tsouma Danili, Xerovouni, Elikonas, Oros Akontio, Steno Zemenou, Koutsouras, Alafokastro, Pyramida, Liakoura, Xerovouni, Raidholakka, Koukos, Versenikos, Kokkinovrachos, Trapezi Kakareti, Palaiokastro, Cherovouno, Tsiveri, Koromilia, Petrokorfi, Stala, Kalyvo, Koryfi, Paliovouna, Profitis Ilias, Profitis Ilias, Psili Rachi, Xirogiannis, Psili Rachi, Kolliedes, Megali Loutsa, Rachi Loutses, Vlachorrachi, Kolitsanorrachi, Charvourorrachi, Karamoutzi; the nearest hotels: Apollonia, Kouros, Vouzas, Orfeas Hotel, Artemis, Zeus, Delphi Palace, Hotel AMALIA DELPHI, Minotel Leto, Aiolos, Hotel ARION, Pan, Iniohos Hotel Restaurant, Varonos, Castalia, Hotel FEDRIADES DELPHI, Hotel Lefas, Hotel OLYMPIC, Aeolos, Xenia Iniohos, Art Pythia Boutique Hotel, Hotel HERMES DELPHI, Castri, Acropole Delphi, Parnassos Hotel, Pythia Art, King Iniohos, Boutique Hotel Skamnos, Elafivolia Arahova Suites, Aigli Resort & Spa, Aegli Resort & Spa, Likoria, Aegli Resort and Spa, Villa Filoxenia Arachova, Anemolia Resort & Conference, Celena Suites, Santa Marina Arachova Resort & Spa, Arahova Inn, Elatos Resort & Health Club, Tagli Resort & Spa, Epixenia Ofiteia, Hani Tou Zemenou, Levadia;

Other names: Steíri, Steiri, Steirion, Steíri, Steírion, Stiri, Stirion, Stíri, Stírion, Στείρι, Στείριον.

12 day Weather Forecast - Steiri


THU 16.08

20°/18°
984 hPa
FRI 17.08

28°/20°
984 hPa
SAT 18.08

30°/20°
985 hPa
SUN 19.08

30°/20°
986 hPa
MON 20.08

28°/25°
988 hPa
TUE 21.08

28°/23°
989 hPa
WED 22.08

26°/21°
990 hPa
THU 23.08

24°/20°
993 hPa
FRI 24.08

27°/19°
991 hPa
SAT 25.08

29°/19°
989 hPa
SUN 26.08

31°/19°
990 hPa
MON 27.08

30°/20°
991 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Steiri


Steiri on GoogleMaps

Steiri on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Steiri.


Steiri on OpenStreetMaps

Steiri on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Steiri.


Steiri on Wikimapia

Steiri on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Steiri.


Steiri on HotelsMap

Steiri on HotelsMap. Steiri.