Stefanovikeio on Map 

Stefanovikeio on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Stefanovikeio. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Stefanovikeio.


 

Main information about Stefanovikeio

Stefanovikeio, Thessaly, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 39.46354, 22.74198.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Stefanovikeio on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Volos, Nea Ionia, Nea Anchialos, Nikaia, Velestino, Agia, Stefanovikeio, Platykampos, Chalki, Rizomylos, Kanalia, Armeni, Agios Georgios Feron, Ossa, Aerino, Chloi, Mikro Perivolaki, Keramidi, Velika, Kerasia, Perivlepto, Kokkina, Anatoli, Agios Dimitrios Perivleptou, Fitokos, Kokolaiika, Eleftherochori, Amfithea, Kamari, Polyzaiika, Dentra, Agios Konstantinos, Nees Karyes, Omorfochori, Dilofo, Dasolofos, Ampelia, Nea Lefki, Kato Dasolofos, Melissochori, Sofo, Skotoussa, Galini, Thetidio, Kastraki, Ano Skotoussa, Chasampali, Kalo Nero, Nesson, Kato Vasilika, Kalochori, Myra, Kyparissia, Neraida, Ano Vasilika, Moschochori, Agia Triada, Cheimadio, Glavki, Glafki, Eleftherio, Prodromos, Polydameio, Modestos, Palaiomylos, Marmarini, Neo Perivoli, Melia, Agios Charalampos, Rigaio, Eretria, Agnanteri, Anagennisi, Niamata, Dimitra, Asprogeia, Kileler, Argithea, Melissa, Kokkines, Lofiskos, Kokkinovrachos, Neochori, Achilleio, Mega Monastiri, Kastri, Agrokipio, Niki, Gerakari, Anavra, Sotirio, Kato Amygdali, Prinias, Amygdali, Aetolofos, Neromyloi, Tsekirion, Metaxokhorion, Kalamaki, Kato Kalamaki, Mikrothives, Megalovryso, Kalyvia Elafou, Elafos, Potamia, Sotiritsa, Skiti, Sesklo, Ano Polydentri, Paliouri, Sklithro, Agiokampos, Glafyra, Dimini, Melissatika, Agios Gedeon, Nees Pagases; or for traveling near lakes: Limni Voiviis; or for climbing on: Aetofolia, Mavrovouni, Kamilorrakhi; the nearest hotels: Porto Rethymno, Flisvos Hotel, Eleni Villas, Letrina Hotel, Sun Village Hotel, Archontiko Chatziargiri, POSEIDONIO HOTEL, AGNANTIA HOTEL APARTMENT, EMELISSE HOTEL, SUN LAND RHODES HOTEL, KIOTARI BAY, ILIO MARE, LC VEDEMA RESORT, GOLDEN SUN HOTEL ATHENS, HOTEL VILLA ILIAS, POLITEIA HOTEL, CORFU SEA GARDENS, PATRAS PALACE HOTEL, HOTEL BENOIS, ANESIS HOTEL, BEST WESTERN FOUR SEASONS, ALEXANDRA BEACH, HOTEL AND CONGRESS CTR DU LAC, ALDEMAR ROYAL MARE VILLAGE, CONTINENTAL PALACE HOTEL, GOLDEN SUN HOTEL, FORTEZZA HOTEL, ATTICA DOLPHIN RESORT, PORTOFICO HOTEL, MEDITERRANEAN BEACH RESORT HOTE, OLIVE GARDEN HOUSES, ESPERIA HOTEL, ILIESSA BEACH HOTEL, SAMI BEACH HOTEL, BEST WESTERN HOTEL CATERINA, GRECOTEL MANDOLA ROSA SUITES, MELTEMI VILLAGE, APOLLO BEACH RHODES, DIAMOND PALACE, PORTES PALACE, SUMMER LODGE, ELOUNDA GULF VILLAS AND SUITES, ALBATROS HOTEL, BW PORTO VENEZIANO HOTEL, ERETRIA VILLAGE, Laodamia Hotel, Kornilia Villa, Kalloni Hotel, Meltemi, Volos Palace, Haroula Studios, Alkifron Aparthotel, Agape Guesthouse, Anamar Pilio Resort, Dryades Hotel, Melanthi Hotel, Maistrali Hotel, Diplomats, Avra Studios, Aegli, Vigla Studios & Apts, Alexandros, Electra Hotel, Kipseli;

Other names: Stefanovíkeio, Hajimisi, Hajímisi, Stefanavikion, Stefanavíkion, Stefanovikeio, Stefanovikeion, Stefanoviki, Stefanovikion, Stefanovíki, Stefanovíkion, Στεφανοβίκειο, Στεφανοβίκειον, Στεφανοβίκι, Στεφανοβίκιον.

12 day Weather Forecast - Stefanovikeio


FRI 15.11

20°/15°
1,017 hPa
SAT 16.11

17°/14°
1,021 hPa
SUN 17.11

16°/14°
1,018 hPa
MON 18.11

17°/14°
1,019 hPa
TUE 19.11

17°/15°
1,021 hPa
WED 20.11

16°/13°
1,018 hPa
THU 21.11

15°/13°
1,019 hPa
FRI 22.11

15°/12°
1,022 hPa
SAT 23.11

14°/12°
1,023 hPa
SUN 24.11

14°/14°
1,019 hPa
MON 25.11

12°/11°
1,011 hPa
TUE 26.11

14°/13°
1,016 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Stefanovikeio


The nearest regions: Nomos Larisis, and others.

The nearest lakes: Limni Voiviis, and others.

The nearest mountains: Aetofolia, Mavrovouni, Kamilorrakhi, and others.

Stefanovikeio on GoogleMaps

Stefanovikeio on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Stefanovikeio.


Stefanovikeio on OpenStreetMaps

Stefanovikeio on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Stefanovikeio.


Stefanovikeio on Wikimapia

Stefanovikeio on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Stefanovikeio.


Stefanovikeio on HotelsMap

Stefanovikeio on HotelsMap. Stefanovikeio.