Spetses on Map 

Spetses on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Spetses. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Spetses.


 

Main information about Spetses

Spetses, Attica, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 37.26191, 23.15943.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Spetses on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Spetses, Galatas, Troizina, Kalloni, Ayia Sotira, Karatzas, Taktikoupoli, Ayios Yeoryios Troizinos, Skapeti, Metamorfosi Troizinos, Ayios Konstandinos Troizinos, Chora, Psifta, Vlychos, Dokos, Zervaiika, Vidhion, Ligoneri, Kouzounos, Akti Agapis, Molos, Episkopi, Palamidas, Kastelli, Zogeri, Megalo Neorio; or for climbing on: Ortholithi, Aderes Oros, Kastron, Soros, Anathema, Lampousa, Gerakina, Vromosykia, Langarakhia, Aderes, Tsakoni, Karakia, Erimonisa; the nearest hotels: Villa Nika Spetses Hotel, ORLOFF RESORT, Poseidonion Grand, Nissia Traditional Residencies, Nikos & Dimitris Apartments, Beys Studios & Apts, Faros, Klimis, Stelios, Twin House, Kamelia Hotel, Tonia Hotel, Lianos Hotel & Apartments, Orloff Resort, Levendi, Xenia Poros Image, Best Western Poros Image;

Other names: Spétses, Pityoussa, Spetes, Spetsai, Spetses, Spezzia, Spétsai, Spétses, Πιτυούσσα, Σπέτες, Σπέτσαι, Σπέτσες.

12 day Weather Forecast - Spetses


SUN 26.05

25°/19°
1,016 hPa
MON 27.05

23°/18°
1,014 hPa
TUE 28.05

26°/20°
1,013 hPa
WED 29.05

26°/21°
1,014 hPa
THU 30.05

26°/21°
1,016 hPa
FRI 31.05

25°/19°
1,014 hPa
SAT 1.06

23°/19°
1,013 hPa
SUN 2.06

20°/16°
1,014 hPa
MON 3.06

21°/18°
1,014 hPa
TUE 4.06

20°/18°
1,015 hPa
WED 5.06

18°/20°
1,016 hPa
THU 6.06

20°/21°
1,017 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Spetses


The nearest regions: Nomos Piraios, and others.

Spetses on GoogleMaps

Spetses on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Spetses.


Spetses on OpenStreetMaps

Spetses on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Spetses.


Spetses on Wikimapia

Spetses on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Spetses.


Spetses on HotelsMap

Spetses on HotelsMap. Spetses.