Sourpi on Map 

Sourpi on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Sourpi. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Sourpi.


 

Main information about Sourpi

Sourpi, Thessaly, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 39.10319, 22.89789.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Sourpi on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Almyros, Nea Anchialos, Agria, Loutra Aidhipsou, Evxinoupolis, Kato Lekhonia, Pelasgia, Sourpi, Oreoi, Aidipsos, Ano Lekhonia, Trikeri, Pteleos, Neos Pirgos, Amaliapolis, Ayios, Akhinos, Neos Platanos, Karavomilos, Akhillio, Glifa, Kala Nera, Rakhai, Gialtra, Paralia Rachon, Aerino, Krokion, Paralia Agiou Nikolaou, Akhladhion, Miloi, Korfalaki, Kato Gatzea, Ayioi Theodhoroi, Vrinaina, Ano Gatzea, Palaiokerasea, Perivlepto, Dhrimon, Vyzitsa, Koropi, Nea Spartia, Ilia, Ayia Trias Sourpis, Pinakatai, Kokkina, Kofoi, Vathikoilon, Spartia, Kokkotoi, Anidhron, Gavriani, Agios Dimitrios Perivleptou, Ayios Yeoryios Nileias, Aghia Triadha, Agios Athanasios, Kokolaiika, Pigadi, Agiokampos, Kouvela, Ayios Ioannis, Argyraiika, Ayia Marina, Paralia Pelasgias, Liasiki, Panorama, Kiparisson, Kontarolakka, Petarades, Leichoura, Fanos, Ayios Dimitrios Achilleiou, Ano Mavrolofos, Limani Vathikoilou, Melissia, Vasilina, Agios Georgios Gialtron, Rododafni, Dyo Revmata, Ayioi Apostoloi Pteleou, Fournoi, Paralia Almyrou, Ftilia, Polilofon, Mavrolofos, Nies, Loutro, Koutsouro, Stavrodromi, Paralia Achinou, Ayios Ioannis Evxinoupoleos, Chorostasi, Platanias, Polyzaiika, Karavotsaki, Skepasti, Drosia, Platanias, Dhrepano, Pagoni, Dhrymaria, Vigla, Paidoupoli, Kokkinovrachos, Mamalaiika, Aidhinion, Mikrothives, Paliouri, Akhillio, Platanidia, Maounis, Varvara, Ayios Vlasios, Agia Kyriaki, Agia Kyriaki, Palaio Trikeri, Kottes, Kanatadhika, Agios Ioannis, Xarkhakia, Alia, Yiourta, Nees Pagases, Kalivia Chamakou, Ano Ilia, Kato Ilia; or for traveling near lakes: Mikro Divari, Mega Divari; or for climbing on: Flambouri, Mygdalia, Koulia Kokoton, Aetofolia, Taramas, Chlomo, Darim, Valandi, Mega Kotroni, Souvleri Glifas; the nearest hotels: Laodamia Hotel, Kalloni Hotel, Valis Resort, Lito Hotel, Avra Hotel & Spa, Efstratios Hotel, Kentrikon Hotel, Thermae Sylla Spa Wellness, Aktaion, Platino Rooms, Alkistis, Kallithea, Platino Studios, Diana, Mitho, THERMAE SYLLA SPA, 9 Queens Spa Hotel, Lydia Apartments, Archontiko Terpou, Anovolios, Ano Volios, Efipoi Hotel, Nirvana Hotel, Pegasos Hotel, Kassandra Hotel, Ilia Mare Hotel, Arhontiko Karagiannopoulou, Saily Beach;

Other names: Soúrpi, Sourpi, Soúrpi, Σούρπη.

12 day Weather Forecast - Sourpi


MON 26.08

35°/23°
1,016 hPa
TUE 27.08

30°/22°
1,017 hPa
WED 28.08

29°/21°
1,017 hPa
THU 29.08

29°/20°
1,015 hPa
FRI 30.08

28°/19°
1,016 hPa
SAT 31.08

27°/18°
1,016 hPa
SUN 1.09

26°/18°
1,015 hPa
MON 2.09

28°/19°
1,015 hPa
TUE 3.09

28°/19°
1,015 hPa
WED 4.09

27°/20°
1,014 hPa
THU 5.09

27°/20°
1,015 hPa
FRI 6.09

28°/19°
1,013 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Sourpi


The nearest regions: Nomos Magnisias, and others.

The nearest lakes: Mikro Divari, Mega Divari, and others.

Sourpi on GoogleMaps

Sourpi on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Sourpi.


Sourpi on OpenStreetMaps

Sourpi on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Sourpi.


Sourpi on Wikimapia

Sourpi on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Sourpi.


Sourpi on HotelsMap

Sourpi on HotelsMap. Sourpi.