Kestrini on Map 

Kestrini on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kestrini. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Kestrini.


 

Main information about Kestrini

Kestrini, Epirus, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 39.55972, 20.19742.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Kestrini on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Igoumenitsa, Filiates, Perdika, Graikochori, Nea Selefkeia, Parapotamos, Plataria, Syvota, Margariti, Sagiada, Kastri, Mazarakia, Mavroudi, Agios Vlasios, Karteri, Kestrini, Faskomilia, Argyrotopos, Keramitsa, Ladochori, Katavothra, Vrysella, Palaiochori, Trikoryfo, Gkrika, Aetos, Skorpiona, Ampelia, Psaka, Neochori, Agios Nikolaos, Kokkinia, Smertos, Polyneri, Plaisio, Mesovouni, Giromeri, Agia Marina, Lia, Ampelonas, Agios Georgios, Pigadoulia, Elaia, Tsamantas, Foiniki, Dramesi, Xechoro, Kerasochori, Vavouri, Rizo, Palaiokastro, Milia, Kefalochori, Malouni, Kryovrysi, Agios Arsenios, Agia Marina Delvinakiou, Arillas, Kastani, Kato Palaiokklisi, Vounistra, Myloi, Palampas, Kryoneri, Koritiani, Lakka, Rapi, Semeriza, Gardiki, Agios Georgios, Nounesati, Milokokia, Kodra, Vrysi, Kato Aetos, Pagania, Skala Sagiadas, Asprokklisi, Ragio, Vrachonas, Zoumpatsi, Sideri, Vasilikos, Agioi Pantes, Geroplatanos, Bentelenion, Kato Xechoro, Goritsa, Dombrati, Karterion, Agios Panteleimonas, Koletsation, Nikolitsi, Ano Palaiokklisi, Kaitsa; or for traveling near lakes: Limni Kaneta, Limni Prontani; or for climbing on: Mavro Oros, Xerovouni, Farmakovouni, Mallia, Megali Rachi, Ori Filiaton, Ori Pargas, Velanidia, Varathron, Bardhi Mali, Psilo Vouno, Skitario, Velouna, Kapela, Tsingani; the nearest hotels: Karvouno Villas, Sivota Diamond Resort & Spa, All Saints Villas -Residences, Domotel Agios Nikolaos, Albatros Hotel, Mikros Paradisos, Angelika Pallas, Astoria Hotel, Regina Mare;

Other names: Kestríni, Kestrini, Kestríni, Skoupitsa, Skoupítsa, Κεστρίνη.

12 day Weather Forecast - Kestrini


SAT 5.12

17°/13°
1,015 hPa
SUN 6.12

17°/15°
1,011 hPa
MON 7.12

15°/12°
1,010 hPa
TUE 8.12

15°/13°
1,013 hPa
WED 9.12

16°/13°
1,008 hPa
THU 10.12

11°/10°
1,007 hPa
FRI 11.12

13°/11°
1,010 hPa
SAT 12.12

13°/13°
1,009 hPa
SUN 13.12

14°/12°
1,002 hPa
MON 14.12

12°/9°
1,015 hPa
TUE 15.12

11°/9°
1,022 hPa
WED 16.12

11°/10°
1,022 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Kestrini


The nearest regions: Nomos Thesprotias, and others.

The nearest lakes: Limni Kaneta, Limni Prontani, and others.

Kestrini on GoogleMaps

Kestrini on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Kestrini.


Kestrini on OpenStreetMaps

Kestrini on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Kestrini.


Kestrini on Wikimapia

Kestrini on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Kestrini.


Kestrini on HotelsMap

Kestrini on HotelsMap. Kestrini.