Doriko on Map 

Doriko on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Doriko. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Doriko.


 

Main information about Doriko

Doriko, Central Greece, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.51258, 22.15875.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Doriko on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Amfissa, Itea, Galaxidhion, Kirra, Lidoriki, Glyfada, Pavliani, Oiti, Nea Pavliani, Trizonia, Chania, Skamnos, Spilia, Dafnochori, Magoula, Nea Koukoura, Pigi, Filothei, Kouplaioi, Klima, Koukoura, Mesino Khorion, Kokkinaioi, Skaloma, Kriatsi, Kampos, Teichio, Marathias, Kerasies, Pyrgos, Palaiomylos, Alpochori, Zorianos, Palaioxari, Koupaki, Artotina, Psilo Chorio, Pentagioi, Potidania, Tristeno, Paralia Sergoulas, Sergoula, Krokyli, Dichori, Perithiotissa, Dafnos, Perivoli, Stilia, Elaia, Diakopi, Kokkino, Makrini, Agios Spyridon, Avoros, Kallithea, Milia, Klima, Doriko, Aigytio, Kallio, Athanasios Diakos, Trividi, Koniakos, Sotaina, Vraila, Lefka, Mousounitsa, Tolofon, Lefkaditi, Kastriotissa, Sykia, Amygdalia, Skaloula, Erateini, Mavrolithari, Malandrino, Panormos, Stromi, Karoutes, Pyra, Panourgias, Agioi Pantes, Vounichora, Penteoria, Kaloskopi, Prosilio, Oinochori, Agia Efthymia, Sklithro, Tritaia, Agios Georgios, Agios Konstantinos, Apostolias, Sernikaki, Kastellia, Evangelistria, Elaionas, Drosochori, Vargiani, Gravia, Nea Trizonia; or for traveling near lakes: Techniti Limni Mornou; or for climbing on: Dimouli, Gkiona, Kokkinari, Ori Lidorikiou, Vardousia, Kastri, Xerovouni, Trikorfo, Koryfi, Korax, Sinanion, Xirovouni, Kokkinias, Mikrovouno, Psili Koryfi, Papadakos, Chionias, Diasella, Koukodiaris, Paliopournara, Profitis Ilias, Pera Lakkos, Kotsilorrachi; the nearest hotels: Delphi Beach, Villa Anilena, Acroploro, Ganimede, To Spitaki, Galaxa Mansion, Miramare, Epavlis Boutique Galaxidi, Europa Beach - Galaxidi, Trokadero, Nafsika Palace, Galini, Chalet Metohi, Kalafati Hotel Itea, Matamy Beach, Nafsika Beach;

Other names: Dorikó, Doriko, Dorikó, Sevedhikos, Sevedhíkos, Δωρικό.

12 day Weather Forecast - Doriko


MON 19.11

10°/8°
969 hPa
TUE 20.11

14°/13°
971 hPa
WED 21.11

14°/11°
967 hPa
THU 22.11

13°/10°
973 hPa
FRI 23.11

14°/4°
961 hPa
SAT 24.11

13°/8°
952 hPa
SUN 25.11

14°/6°
950 hPa
MON 26.11

15°/7°
962 hPa
TUE 27.11

12°/5°
960 hPa
WED 28.11

13°/9°
959 hPa
THU 29.11

12°/8°
951 hPa
FRI 30.11

12°/8°
953 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Doriko


The nearest regions: Nomos Fokidos, and others.

The nearest lakes: Techniti Limni Mornou, and others.

Doriko on GoogleMaps

Doriko on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Doriko.


Doriko on OpenStreetMaps

Doriko on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Doriko.


Doriko on Wikimapia

Doriko on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Doriko.


Doriko on HotelsMap

Doriko on HotelsMap. Doriko.