Rovoliarion on Map 

Rovoliarion on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Rovoliarion. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Rovoliarion.


 

Main information about Rovoliarion

Rovoliarion, Central Greece, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 39.00608, 21.99527.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Rovoliarion on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Karpenisi, Spercheiada, Makrakomi, Anavra, Rentina, Fourna, Ekkara, Paliouri, Fteri, Apidia, Ypati, Kastrion, Perivoli, Timfristos, Palaiovrakha, Rachoula, Dafnospilia, Levkas, Tsouka, Mesopotamia, Yiannitsou, Arkhanion, Merkadha, Makrirrakhi, Grammeni, Amarantos, Makri, Rovoliarion, Aryiria, Ladhikou, Domnista, Dhikastron, Kastania, Ayios Nikolaos, Ptelea, Rodhonia, Stavloi, Vathylakkos, Platistomon, Neraida, Sarantaporo, Vitoli, Kanalia, Ayios Sostis, Gardhikion, Marmara, Velesiotes, Aidonochori, Molocha, Gavrakia, Syka, Megali Kapsi, Kastanea, Karia, Neokhorion, Karoplesi, Kiriakokhorion, Vasilika, Palaia Yiannitsou, Anatoli, Domianoi, Krikellon, Panayia, Kato Kallithea, Gorianadhes, Mavrilon, Klonion, Kato Kambia, Likhnon, Paliourion, Perivolion, Poungakia, Palaiokhorion, Kolokithia, Klavsion, Ano Agoriani, Pirgos, Dhafni, Giannousaiika, Pitsiota, Vracha, Trilofon, Peristerion, Moucha, Pitsion, Koutsouro, Ano Kallithea, Mouschiades, Platanos, Mesokhorion, Palaiokastro, Asvestion, Platanos, Kleisto, Zogri, Neokhorion, Dhilofon, Litoselon, Koutsoufliani, Pappas, Kato Kanalia, Miriki, Kapnokhorion, Ayios Kharalambos, Aniadha, Amalota, Mesaia Kapsi, Singrellos, Petralona, Nikolitsion, Koukaiika, Neokhorakion, Koryschades, Megas Lakkos, Agia Paraskevi, Trifyllia, Skopia, Ano Fteri, Anoigmata, Koureleika, Mesampelia, Chochlia, Perivlepto, Vlakhikos, Kethra, Ayia Trias, Lefka, Papadeika, Mouzilon, Palaiozoglopi, Longies, Stournara, Psiana, Vithisma, Asprokambos, Mastoraiika, Neokhorion, Ampliani, Koutsopapoulo, Kastanoula, Ayios Andreas, Kallithea, Chania Kampion, Kakalioraiika, Karpi, Loutra Platistomou, Velouchi, Marinos, Ano Kambia, Mavrolongos, Itia, Kondaiika, Agia Agathi, Kokkinaiika, Mitsaiika, Anthiro, Ano Paliozoglopi, Liapaiika, Ayios Yeoryios, Dipotama, Thrapsimi, Loutra Smokovou, Loutro, Kedros, Loutropigi, Dranista, Khaikhali, Akhladhea, Kato Ktimeni, Leondarion, Asimokhorion, Othomaniko, Grammatikon, Komataiika, Koritsa, Agioi Apostoloi, Katsimitraiika, Ano Kanalia; or for climbing on: Kaliakouda, Pyrgouli, Koniskos, Kompolos, Itamos, Tymfristos Oros, Kaprovouni, Sfendami, Voulgaromnimata, Birmpilio, Pirgaki, Kastro, Katakhloron, Psilo Kotroni, Mega Isoma, Koumaros, Aetos, Xerovouni, Xerovouni, Sympetheriako, Lelouli, Tsoukka, Tourla, Tsouma, Tria Synora, Pyrgos, Kerasia, Pyrgakia, Kokkalia, Lykomnimata, Koutrouli, Lipouchi, Agioi Theodoroi, Karomilia, Goulinas; the nearest hotels: Koryshades Village, Ipsivaton, Lecadin, Montana Spa, Sta Tzakia, Apollonion, Galini, Katoikies Marianna Lappa, Mountain House, Oniropetra Boutique, Appolonion, Likouresi Village, Xenonas Drimos, Grand Palace Hotel, Epixenia Pandokos, Melegos Hotel, I Gonia Tis Linas, Casa Di Neve;

Other names: Rovoliárion, Agia Paraskevi, Agía Paraskeví, Ayia Paraskevi, Ayía Paraskeví, Rovoliari, Rovoliarion, Rovoliaros, Rovolias, Rovoliári, Rovoliárion, Ροβολιάρι, Ροβολιάριον, Ροβολιάρος, Ροβολιάς.

12 day Weather Forecast - Rovoliarion


TUE 26.05

21°/8°
1,018 hPa
WED 27.05

8°/7°
1,019 hPa
THU 28.05

16°/9°
1,019 hPa
FRI 29.05

17°/9°
1,017 hPa
SAT 30.05

17°/9°
1,015 hPa
SUN 31.05

17°/9°
1,016 hPa
MON 1.06

18°/10°
1,017 hPa
TUE 2.06

19°/12°
1,016 hPa
WED 3.06

20°/13°
1,015 hPa
THU 4.06

18°/13°
1,016 hPa
FRI 5.06

18°/14°
1,018 hPa
SAT 6.06

23°/15°
1,016 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Rovoliarion


Rovoliarion on GoogleMaps

Rovoliarion on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Rovoliarion.


Rovoliarion on OpenStreetMaps

Rovoliarion on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Rovoliarion.


Rovoliarion on Wikimapia

Rovoliarion on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Rovoliarion.


Rovoliarion on HotelsMap

Rovoliarion on HotelsMap. Rovoliarion.