Rovies on Map 

Rovies on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Rovies. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Rovies.


 

Main information about Rovies

Rovies, Central Greece, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.80971, 23.23073.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Rovies on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Atalanti, Istiaia, Malesina, Loutra Aidhipsou, Livanates, Limni, Martinon, Oreoi, Aidipsos, Rovies, Neos Pirgos, Larimna, Tragana, Arkitsa, Agia Anna, Ayios, Akhillio, Glifa, Gialtra, Theologos, Paralia Agiou Nikolaou, Kyrtoni, Megaplatanos, Metalleia, Ilia, Kiparission, Skala, Pigadi, Proskinas, Agiokampos, Mazion, Loutra Gialtron, Palirroia, Leichoura, Fanos, Ayia Aikaterini Arkitsas, Ayios Dimitrios Achilleiou, Ayios Nikolaos Arkitsas, Agios Georgios Gialtron, Rododafni, Ayioi Apostoloi Pteleou, Lagonisi, Polilofon, Loutro, Platanias, Kalypso, Efkalyptos, Pournara, Karavotsaki, Skepasti, Metalleion Tsoukkas, Mikrovivos, Lekouna, Pagoni, Dhrymaria, Vigla, Paidoupoli, Akhillio, Maounis, Varvara, Kalami, Loutsion, Kanatadhika, Agios Ioannis, Neochori, Kastaniotissa, Agios Georgios, Nea Sinasos, Pefki, Galatsades, Kamaria, Kamatriades, Avgaria, Asmini, Monokarya, Simia, Kyparissi, Voutas, Galatsona, Artemisio, Gerakiou, Marouli, Gouves, Paliochori, Koulouros, Kastri, Agiannakos, Kokkinomilia, Damia, Chronia, SOFos, Milies, Kalamoudi, Kryoneritis, Drymona, Agdines, Retsinolakkos, Agriovotano, Tsapournia, Kerasia, Myrtias, Ellinika, Katounia, Kourkouloi, Dafni, Strafoi, Vasilika, Amelantes, Pappades, Skepasti, Kechries, Kerameia, Farakla, Palaiovrysi, Achladi, Kotsikia, Strofylia, Kakavos, Zoodochos Pigi, Metochi, Spathari, Troupi, Kalyvia, Kirinthos, Kalivia Chamakou, Ano Ilia, Kato Ilia; or for traveling near lakes: Mikro Divari, Mega Divari; or for climbing on: Xerovouni, Chlomo, Mylovouni, Darim, Valandi, Telethrio, Xiro Oros, Psara, Misopetri, Kantili Oros, Skarfi, Souvleri Glifas, Profitis Ilias, Kalogirou Strounga, Diaselo, Koufalona, Koutsouflia, Anafsovala, Stavrodendri, Rachi Loutsas, Myrmigkonisia; the nearest hotels: Olympic Delphi, Delphi Panorama, Lito Hotel, Avra Hotel & Spa, Efstratios Hotel, Kentrikon Hotel, Thermae Sylla Spa Wellness, Aktaion, Platino Rooms, Alkistis, Kallithea, Platino Studios, Diana, Mitho, THERMAE SYLLA SPA, 9 Queens Spa Hotel, Lydia Apartments, ALDEMAR OLYMPIAN VILLAGE, Ilia Mare Hotel, Ilios Studios, Irene Studios, Eleonas Agrotouristic Hotel, Villas Del Sol Apartamentos, Thalatta Seaside;

Other names: Roviés, Roviai, Roviais, Roviaí, Roviaís, Rovies, Roviés, Ροβιές, Ροβιαί.

12 day Weather Forecast - Rovies


WED 22.05

22°/17°
1,015 hPa
THU 23.05

25°/17°
1,013 hPa
FRI 24.05

24°/19°
1,011 hPa
SAT 25.05

26°/19°
1,013 hPa
SUN 26.05

26°/20°
1,015 hPa
MON 27.05

25°/19°
1,013 hPa
TUE 28.05

27°/21°
1,009 hPa
WED 29.05

28°/21°
1,013 hPa
THU 30.05

30°/22°
1,014 hPa
FRI 31.05

27°/20°
1,013 hPa
SAT 1.06

22°/22°
1,015 hPa
SUN 2.06

21°/23°
1,013 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Rovies


The nearest lakes: Mikro Divari, Mega Divari, and others.

Rovies on GoogleMaps

Rovies on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Rovies.


Rovies on OpenStreetMaps

Rovies on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Rovies.


Rovies on Wikimapia

Rovies on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Rovies.


Rovies on HotelsMap

Rovies on HotelsMap. Rovies.