Rentina on Map 

Rentina on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Rentina. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Rentina.


 

Main information about Rentina

Rentina, Thessaly, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 39.06316, 21.97895.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Rentina on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Karpenisi, Spercheiada, Makrakomi, Mitropoli, Kallifoni, Anavra, Kallithiro, Karpochori, Rentina, Fourna, Rousso, Agios Georgios, Xinoneri, Ekkara, Georgiko, Krya Vrysi, Zaimi, Paliouri, Fteri, Apidia, Ypati, Mesenikolas, Kastrion, Perivoli, Timfristos, Agiopigi, Palaiovrakha, Rachoula, Dafnospilia, Levkas, Ampeliko, Tsouka, Moschato, Mesopotamia, Melissa, Yiannitsou, Arkhanion, Merkadha, Makrirrakhi, Grammeni, Ptelopoula, Agios Athanasios, Amarantos, Katafygi, Makri, Rovoliarion, Ladhikou, Dhikastron, Kastania, Ayios Nikolaos, Ptelea, Rodhonia, Vathylakkos, Platistomon, Neraida, Sarantaporo, Vitoli, Kanalia, Ayios Sostis, Lampero, Velesiotes, Aidonochori, Molocha, Gavrakia, Syka, Megali Kapsi, Karia, Karoplesi, Vasilika, Palaia Yiannitsou, Domianoi, Portitsa, Panayia, Kato Kallithea, Gorianadhes, Mavrilon, Klonion, Kato Kambia, Likhnon, Paliourion, Poungakia, Klavsion, Ano Agoriani, Giannousaiika, Pitsiota, Vracha, Trilofon, Moucha, Pitsion, Koutsouro, Ano Kallithea, Mouschiades, Mesokhorion, Palaiokastro, Asvestion, Platanos, Kleisto, Zogri, Neokhorion, Dhilofon, Litoselon, Koutsoufliani, Pappas, Kato Kanalia, Miriki, Kapnokhorion, Ayios Kharalambos, Amalota, Mesaia Kapsi, Petralona, Koukaiika, Neokhorakion, Koryschades, Megas Lakkos, Agia Paraskevi, Trifyllia, Agios Nikolaos, Ano Fteri, Anoigmata, Mesampelia, Chochlia, Perivlepto, Vlakhikos, Kethra, Ayia Trias, Lefka, Papadeika, Mouzilon, Palaiozoglopi, Mavroneri, Longies, Asprokambos, Mastoraiika, Neokhorion, Koutsopapoulo, Ayios Andreas, Kallithea, Chania Kampion, Kakalioraiika, Tsardhaki, Karpi, Loutra Platistomou, Velouchi, Ano Kambia, Mavrolongos, Itia, Kondaiika, Agia Agathi, Kokkinaiika, Mitsaiika, Anthiro, Ano Paliozoglopi, Liapaiika, Ayios Yeoryios, Dipotama, Thrapsimi, Loutra Smokovou, Loutro, Melissochori, Dasochori, Kedros, Agia Paraskevi, Ampelos, Loutropigi, Filia, Anogeio, Mavrakhadhes, Mascholouri, Dranista, Khaikhali, Akhladhea, Kato Ktimeni, Agios Vissarios, Leondarion, Kappadhokikon, Agia Paraskevi, Asimokhorion, Othomaniko, Yefiria, Grammatikon, Neon Ikonion, Stavros, Paleofarsalos, Sofades, Koritsa, Agioi Apostoloi, Katsimitraiika, Ano Kanalia; or for traveling near lakes: Techniti Limni Plastira; or for climbing on: Pyrgouli, Koniskos, Kompolos, Koukourgiakos, Itamos, Tymfristos Oros, Kaprovouni, Sfendami, Voulgaromnimata, Birmpilio, Pirgaki, Kastro, Katakhloron, Psilo Kotroni, Mega Isoma, Koumaros, Xerovouni, Xerovouni, Sympetheriako, Lelouli, Tsoukka, Tourla, Tria Synora, Profitis Ilias, Pyrgos, Kerasia, Pyrgakia, Lykomnimata, Koutrouli, Lipouchi, Agioi Theodoroi, Karomilia, Goulinas; the nearest hotels: Koryshades Village, Ipsivaton, Lecadin, Montana Spa, Sta Tzakia, Apollonion, Galini, Katoikies Marianna Lappa, Mountain House, Oniropetra Boutique, Appolonion, Likouresi Village, Xenonas Drimos, Grand Palace Hotel, Epixenia Pandokos, Melegos Hotel, I Gonia Tis Linas, Casa Di Neve, Thessalikon Grand, Chrissi Nefeli;

Other names: Rentína, Rendina, Rendína, Rentina, Rentína, Ρεντίνα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Rentina


THU 17.10

21°/15°
1,017 hPa
FRI 18.10

20°/15°
1,019 hPa
SAT 19.10

20°/15°
1,019 hPa
SUN 20.10

20°/15°
1,020 hPa
MON 21.10

20°/15°
1,020 hPa
TUE 22.10

20°/14°
1,019 hPa
WED 23.10

20°/14°
1,020 hPa
THU 24.10

20°/14°
1,020 hPa
FRI 25.10

20°/14°
1,018 hPa
SAT 26.10

19°/13°
1,017 hPa
SUN 27.10

19°/13°
1,016 hPa
MON 28.10

18°/13°
1,017 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Rentina


The nearest regions: Nomos Kardhitsas, and others.

The nearest lakes: Techniti Limni Plastira, and others.

Rentina on GoogleMaps

Rentina on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Rentina.


Rentina on OpenStreetMaps

Rentina on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Rentina.


Rentina on Wikimapia

Rentina on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Rentina.


Rentina on HotelsMap

Rentina on HotelsMap. Rentina.