Fteri on Map 

Fteri on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Fteri. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Fteri.


 

Main information about Fteri

Fteri, Central Greece, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.90002, 22.046.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Fteri on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Karpenisi, Spercheiada, Makrakomi, Rentina, Fourna, Fteri, Ypati, Kastrion, Perivoli, Timfristos, Palaiovrakha, Levkas, Tsouka, Mesopotamia, Yiannitsou, Arkhanion, Merkadha, Makrirrakhi, Grammeni, Makri, Rovoliarion, Aryiria, Ladhikou, Domnista, Dhikastron, Ayios Nikolaos, Ptelea, Rodhonia, Stavloi, Vathylakkos, Platistomon, Neraida, Vitoli, Kanalia, Ayios Sostis, Gardhikion, Marmara, Aidonochori, Syka, Megali Kapsi, Kastanea, Karia, Neokhorion, Kiriakokhorion, Vasilika, Palaia Yiannitsou, Anatoli, Domianoi, Krikellon, Panayia, Kato Kallithea, Gorianadhes, Mavrilon, Klonion, Kato Kambia, Likhnon, Paliourion, Perivolion, Poungakia, Palaiokhorion, Kolokithia, Klavsion, Ano Agoriani, Mesokomi, Pirgos, Dhafni, Pitsiota, Vracha, Trilofon, Peristerion, Pitsion, Ano Kallithea, Roska, Mouschiades, Platanos, Mesokhorion, Palaiokastro, Asvestion, Platanos, Kleisto, Neokhorion, Dhilofon, Litoselon, Koutsoufliani, Pappas, Kato Kanalia, Miriki, Kapnokhorion, Ayios Kharalambos, Aniadha, Amalota, Mesaia Kapsi, Singrellos, Petralona, Nikolitsion, Neokhorakion, Koryschades, Agia Paraskevi, Trifyllia, Skopia, Ryaki, Ano Fteri, Anoigmata, Koureleika, Mesampelia, Chochlia, Perivlepto, Vlakhikos, Kethra, Ayia Trias, Lefka, Papadeika, Mouzilon, Longies, Stournara, Psiana, Vithisma, Asprokambos, Mastoraiika, Neokhorion, Ampliani, Kastanoula, Ayios Andreas, Kallithea, Chania Kampion, Kakalioraiika, Karpi, Loutra Platistomou, Velouchi, Marinos, Ano Kambia, Mavrolongos, Itia, Kokkinaiika, Mitsaiika, Anthiro, Liapaiika, Ayios Yeoryios, Dipotama, Kriatsi, Loutra Smokovou, Artotina, Loutropigi, Dichori, Dranista, Kato Ktimeni, Athanasios Diakos, Mousounitsa, Kastriotissa, Mavrolithari, Komataiika, Koritsa, Agioi Apostoloi, Katsimitraiika, Ano Kanalia; or for climbing on: Kaliakouda, Koniskos, Kompolos, Tymfristos Oros, Sfendami, Voulgaromnimata, Birmpilio, Kastro, Psilo Kotroni, Mega Isoma, Koumaros, Aetos, Xerovouni, Xerovouni, Sympetheriako, Lelouli, Tsoukka, Tourla, Tsouma, Tria Synora, Pyrgos, Kerasia, Pyrgakia, Kokkalia, Lykomnimata, Koutrouli, Lipouchi, Agioi Theodoroi, Karomilia, Goulinas, Koryfi, Korax, Sinanion, Kokkinias; the nearest hotels: Koryshades Village, Lecadin, Montana Spa, Sta Tzakia, Apollonion, Galini, Katoikies Marianna Lappa, Mountain House, Oniropetra Boutique, Appolonion, Likouresi Village, Xenonas Drimos, Grand Palace Hotel, Epixenia Pandokos, Melegos Hotel, I Gonia Tis Linas, Casa Di Neve;

Other names: Ftéri, Fteri, Ftéri, Phtere, Pteri, Ptéri, Φτέρη.

12 day Weather Forecast - Fteri


WED 15.07

26°/19°
1,013 hPa
THU 16.07

28°/21°
1,013 hPa
FRI 17.07

27°/20°
1,011 hPa
SAT 18.07

28°/20°
1,010 hPa
SUN 19.07

28°/21°
1,011 hPa
MON 20.07

30°/22°
1,011 hPa
TUE 21.07

28°/22°
1,013 hPa
WED 22.07

29°/22°
1,013 hPa
THU 23.07

31°/24°
1,010 hPa
FRI 24.07

34°/23°
1,005 hPa
SAT 25.07

29°/22°
1,008 hPa
SUN 26.07

31°/22°
1,010 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Fteri


Fteri on GoogleMaps

Fteri on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Fteri.


Fteri on OpenStreetMaps

Fteri on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Fteri.


Fteri on Wikimapia

Fteri on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Fteri.


Fteri on HotelsMap

Fteri on HotelsMap. Fteri.