Rock Prasonisio on Map 

Rock Prasonisio on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Prasonisio. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Rock Prasonisio.


 

Main information about Rock Prasonisio

Rock Prasonisio, Thessaly, Central Greece. Elevation -9999 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 39.13863, 23.46881.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Rock Prasonisio on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Skiathos, Skopelos, Glossa, Agia Anna, Agios Georgios Promyriou, Agios Dimitrios Neochoriou, Koulouros, Kastri, Xynovrysi, Syki, Mikro, Kokkinomilia, SOFos, Milies, Platanias, Kryoneritis, Kalami, Promyri, Potistika, Pantazaiika, Zonaiika, Agdines, Koulouraiika, Agriovotano, Kastri, Rodias, Paltsi, Tsapournia, Patrichori, Kerasia, Lyri, Ellinika, Dafni, Strafoi, Vasilika, Amelantes, Pappades, Palaiovrysi, Achladi, Koukounaries, Kotsikia, Aselinos, Troulos, Agia Paraskevi, Platanias, Kolios, Kanapitsa, Achladias, Katsaros, Vassilias, Loutraki, Palio Klima, Machalas, Panormos, Ditropos, Kaloyiros, Agnontas; or for climbing on: Xiro Oros, Psara, Kaprokotrona, Dhelfi, Diaselo, Koufalona, Anafsovala, Stavrodendri, Milos, Prasonisio, Myrmigkonisia, Vrachonisides Marines; the nearest hotels: Villas Del Sol Apartamentos, The Lake Apartments, Golden Beach, Thalatta Seaside, Muses, Mousses Bungalows, Lake Studios, Xenia, Magda, Caravos, Zeus, Mandraki Village, Skiathos Palace Hotel, La Luna, Korali, Maria Yiannis, Astoria, Angela Villa, Mythos Studios, Filia Studios, Zachos, Victoria Complex Apart-Hotel, Skiathos Premier Hotel, Kirimis Studios, Koukias Village, Pashalis Studios, Katerina, Siraina, Irini Studios, Athinoula, Atrium Hotel Skiathos, Magic, Telis, Skiathos Princess, Ostria, Arco, Marialena, Dream House, Prekas, Villa Xanthippi, Green Park, Villa Adriadni, Villa Anna Maria, Yiallis, Angelina Studios, Skiathos Holidays Hotel, Veronica Studios, Alexia Studios, Hermes, Villa Kavourakia, Angelos Hotel & Apartments, Villa Miltos, Villa Christina, Nostos Village Holiday Resort, Hotel Kanapitsa Mare, Mousses, Plaza Hotel Kanapitsa, Belvedere Hotel Skiathos, Hotel Cape Kanapitsa, Esperides, Vontzos, Elenis Village, Agnadi Hotel, Skiathos Club, Paradise Hotel, Vassilias Beach, Kassandra Bay Resort, Kivo Hotel & Suites, Rea, Xanemos Studios, Mandaniki, Olive Grove, Meltemi, Nikolas Studios, Hellen Studios, Irida Studios, Fengeros, Azalea View, Nicholas Studios and Apartments, Dafni, Lalaria, Lydia Studios, Villa Meroulas, Eye Q T Resort, Villa Orsa, Tomato, Dabassis Aparthotel, Theofilos Pension, Rene, Aria, Blue Horizon Studios, Mato Hotel, AEGEAN SUITES HOTEL, Skianthion, Drossia Apartments, Villa Anna Studios, Bourtzi Boutique Hotel, Filoxenia Hotel, Diamantis, Aretousa, Anastasis Pension, La Piscine Art Hotel, KASSANDRA BAY HOTEL, THE BOURTZI HOTEL, Amalthia Studios, Ritsa Apartments, Thymis Home, Angela Pension, Argo, Marlton, Babis, Morfo, Mouria, Stefanis House, Houlis Studios, Pansion Dina, Pension Eliza, Philipos, Pansion Kvouli, Akti, San Remo, Alkyon, Manolas Studios, Stellina, Villa Vigles, Hotel Elsa, Pothos Hotel, Emy, Villa Ariandi, Lias Skiatos Panorama, Villa Ariadni, Delphi Resort, Alexios Studios, Zaneta Hotel, Konstantaki Apartments, Eden, Hovolo, Adrina Beach, Blue Suites Hotel, Adrina Beach Axte, Panormos Beach, Villa Thea Studios & Apartments, Elios Holidays Hotel, Dolphin Hotel, Aegean, Thea Home, Dionyssos, Aperitton, Marigoula Studios, Sun Hotel, Big Blue, Karavos, Sofia'S Garden, Denise, Amalia Ii, Agnanti, Anelli Hotel, Amalia, Ionia, Regina, Evlavia Apartamentos, Evlalia, Georgia Studios, Kastro, Aeolos Hotel, Marialenna Village, Rigas Hotel, Skopelos Village Hotel Apartments, Prince Stafylos, Sunrise Village, Artemis Bungalows, Pegasus Studios & Apartments, Liofoto, Irida Apartaments, Ariadne, Alkistis, Skopelos Holiday Resort & Spa, Pelagos Studios, Ageri Studios;

Other names: Prasónisio, Nisis Praso, Nisís Práso, Prasonisio, Prasonision, Prasoniso, Prasónisio, Prasónision, Prasóniso, Πρασόνησιο, Πρασόνησιον.

12 day Weather Forecast - Rock Prasonisio


WED 24.04

17°/12°
1,023 hPa
THU 25.04

17°/12°
1,023 hPa
FRI 26.04

19°/13°
1,021 hPa
SAT 27.04

19°/13°
1,016 hPa
SUN 28.04

19°/14°
1,013 hPa
MON 29.04

19°/13°
1,012 hPa
TUE 30.04

17°/13°
1,011 hPa
WED 1.05

17°/13°
1,011 hPa
THU 2.05

17°/12°
1,015 hPa
FRI 3.05

15°/12°
1,017 hPa
SAT 4.05

19°/14°
1,015 hPa
SUN 5.05

20°/15°
1,012 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Rock Prasonisio


Prasonisio on GoogleMaps

Prasonisio on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Prasonisio.


Prasonisio on OpenStreetMaps

Prasonisio on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Prasonisio.


Prasonisio on Wikimapia

Prasonisio on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Prasonisio.


Prasonisio on HotelsMap

Prasonisio on HotelsMap. Prasonisio.