Politika on Map 

Politika on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Politika. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Politika.


 

Main information about Politika

Politika, Central Greece, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.59673, 23.54457.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Politika on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Chalkida, Nea Artaki, Vasilikon, Psachna, Dhrosia, Schimatari, Ayios Nikolaos, Paralia Avlidhos, Vathi, Nea Lampsakos, Limni, Mytikas, Mantoudi, Politika, Filla, Afration, Kastella, Faros, Loukisia, Prokopi, Arma, Kalochori - Panteichi, Larimna, Ksyrovrisi, Eleonas, Paralia Vatheos, Mikron Vathi, Metalleia, Stavros, Anthidona, Panorama, Kronia, Skroponeria, Yliki, Lagonisi, Gyrismata, Paliochori, Agiannakos, Neo Kokkino, Damia, Chronia, Kalamoudi, Drymona, Retsinolakkos, Myrtias, Katounia, Kourkouloi, Dafni, Mourikion, Skepasti, Kechries, Kerameia, Farakla, Ypato, Platanakia, Strofylia, Kakavos, Zoodochos Pigi, Metochi, Spathari, Troupi, Kalyvia, Kirinthos, Dafnoussa, Krya Vrysi, Prokopi, Klima, Fournoi, Kymasi, Ritsona, Nerotrivia, Paralia Politikon, Kamaritsa, Pagontas, Pilion, Akres, Markates, Kiparission, Vrysakia, Kondodhespotion, Makrimalli, Vlachia, Levkandion, Platania, Sarakiniko, Triadha, Pissonas, Ayia Sofia, Pigadia, Attali, Myloi, Megala Khalia, Mikra Khalia, Kanithos, Panteichion, Manika, Dyo Dendra, Burji, Dhokos, Vatontas; or for traveling near lakes: Limni Yliki, Limni Paralimni; or for climbing on: Serlongos, Voudhokhi, Kokkini, Ptoon Oros, Misopetri, Mytikos, Skiro, Sagmatas, Platiki, Ktypas, Kantili Oros, Mavrovouni, Pyxarias, Gerakovouni, Kambias, Kalpakovrachos, Tsekoureli, Achladies, Koutsouflia, Kourvelo, Aetos, Galatsida, Kotroni, Drakospilo, Toufa, Petres, Chondri Rachi; the nearest hotels: Eleonas Bungalows, Pelagos Hotel, Archontiko Pantou, John'S Hotel, Best Western Lucy Hotel, Pelagos, Paliria, Xenia Residence, Philoxenia Hotel, BW LUCY HOTEL;

Other names: Politiká, Politika, Politiká, Πολιτικά.

12 day Weather Forecast - Politika


WED 15.07

25°/23°
1,016 hPa
THU 16.07

26°/23°
1,012 hPa
FRI 17.07

27°/24°
1,010 hPa
SAT 18.07

27°/23°
1,010 hPa
SUN 19.07

27°/25°
1,011 hPa
MON 20.07

27°/25°
1,013 hPa
TUE 21.07

28°/25°
1,012 hPa
WED 22.07

28°/25°
1,011 hPa
THU 23.07

28°/26°
1,009 hPa
FRI 24.07

30°/26°
1,008 hPa
SAT 25.07

29°/26°
1,005 hPa
SUN 26.07

27°/25°
1,008 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Politika


The nearest lakes: Limni Yliki, Limni Paralimni, and others.

Politika on GoogleMaps

Politika on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Politika.


Politika on OpenStreetMaps

Politika on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Politika.


Politika on Wikimapia

Politika on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Politika.


Politika on HotelsMap

Politika on HotelsMap. Politika.