Peak Petra Stavraetou on Map 

Peak Petra Stavraetou on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Petra Stavraetou. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Peak Petra Stavraetou.


 

Main information about Peak Petra Stavraetou

Peak Petra Stavraetou, Central Greece, Central Greece. Elevation 443 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.32375, 23.47006.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Peak Petra Stavraetou on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Acharnes, Chalkida, Ano Liosia, Aspropyrgos, Kamateron, Thivai, Mandra, Nea Artaki, Zefyri, Vasilikon, Avlonas, Dhrosia, Magoula, Schimatari, Ayios Nikolaos, Paralia Avlidhos, Fyli, Oinofyta, Erythres, Plaka Dilesi, Vathi, Nea Lampsakos, Khalkoutsion, Dilesi, Mytikas, Filla, Afration, Asopia, Ayios Thomas, Vilia, Faros, Loukisia, Arma, Skourta, Kalochori - Panteichi, Plataies, Sykamino, Ksyrovrisi, Kallithea - Moustafadhes, Eleonas, Paralia Vatheos, Mikron Vathi, Nea Zoi, Agios Sotir, Oinoi, Oinoi, Kleidi, Neo Sykamino, Neos Pontos, Pefkias, Palaiokhorion, Anthidona, Katifori, Agios Athanasios Oropou, Panorama, Pournari, Kamari, Agios Georgios Mandras, Agia Aikaterini, Veniza, Kronia, Agios Nektarios Vilion, Skroponeria, Thea, Yliki, Profitis Ilias, Lefka, Moni Osiou Meletiou, Parnis, Kryo Pigadi, Gyrismata, Moni Koimiseos Theotokou Kleiston, Agios Charalampos Mandras, Agios Konstantinos Vilion, Agia Paraskevi Vilion, Neo Kokkino, Pyrgos, Ampelochori, Loutoufi, Kriemadi, Tachi, Paliochori, Golemi, Mourikion, Anoixi, Neochoraki, Ypato, Kastanava, Platanakia, Theristra, Viliza, Dafni, Paliokountoura, Karaouli, Agia Sotira, Fichthi, Agios Meletios, Kallithea, Sykies, Stanes Pepa, Pyli, Panakton, Prasino, Patima, Ritsona, Kokkini, Tanagra, Stefani, Paliochori, Gkoritsa, Levkandion, Madaro, Pantena, Drosia, Tourla, Gourna, Kamariotes, Kantili, Pissonas, Chrysopigi, Pyri, Agioi Theodoroi, Megala Khalia, Mikra Khalia, Kanithos, Panteichion, Manika, Dyo Dendra, Burji, Dhokos, Vatontas; or for traveling near lakes: Limni Yliki, Limni Paralimni; or for climbing on: Serlongos, Voudhokhi, Kokkini, Lestori, Pateras Oros, Vordositi, Ptoon Oros, Makron Oros, Mytikos, Skiro, Pastra Oros, Sagmatas, Platiki, Ktypas, Mavro Vouno, Pyramida, Megalo Vouno, Veniza, Megalo Armeni, Kaliakouda, Korona, Gkoritsa, Tsekoureli, Achladies, Megali Kolosoura, Karydi, Kiafa Fichthi, Liontari, Karoumpalo, Bleta, Koromilia, Tristilio, Profitis Ilias, Tourmouza, Boufis, Kourteza, Maskari, Malia Pliakou, Mavrovouni, Bouzoureza, Kastro, Katakali, Petra Stavraetou, Koryfi Agiou Vlasiou, Galatsida, Kororemi, Koumpoula, Ntouskeza, Gkourizi, Pyrgari, Dafna, Karamanli, Vouno Fylis, Vouno Chasias, Arma, Alogopetra, Krisigiona, Platosi, Zacharitsa, Drakospilo, Kyra, Achladio, Liougko, Malia Aeras, Karavola, Aeras, Karakofolia, Skimfthi, Mavrovouni, Mytikas, Flampouri, Platy Vouno, Petra Karadima, Psilorrachi, Rachi Ntoskouri, Megalo Katerini, Rachi Gkamilos, Rachi Kryou Pigadiou, Saloniki; the nearest hotels: Eleonas Bungalows, Pelagos Hotel, John'S Hotel, Best Western Lucy Hotel, Pelagos, Paliria, Philoxenia Hotel, BW LUCY HOTEL, Acharnis Kavallari Hotel Suites, Parnis Palace Hotel, Domes Of Elounda All Suites And Villas Spa Resort, Annita's Village, Dactilidis Village, Anna Studio's, Hermes, Vienoulas Garden, Elixir Studios, Tsampika Hotel And Studios, Sea View Apartments, Eagles Palace Hotel & Spa, Porto Paros Villas, The Traditional Homes and Villas Of Crete, Rethymno Village, Mythos Palace, Mistral Mare, Mikro Village Hotel, Creta Palace, Antica Dimora Suites, Grecotel Pella Beach, Eagles Palace Hotel and Spa, Zeus Hotel, Theoxenia Hotel, Port Marina, Medusa Hotel, Anastasia Resort, Aegean Palace, Sunset View Apartments, Nautilus Calderas Suites, Daktylidis Village, Andros Holiday Hotel;

Other names: Pétra Stavraetoú, Petra Stavraetou, Pétra Stavraetoú, Πέτρα Σταυραετού.

12 day Weather Forecast - Peak Petra Stavraetou


FRI 14.12

12°/5°
1,000 hPa
SAT 15.12

13°/10°
998 hPa
SUN 16.12

12°/10°
992 hPa
MON 17.12

12°/4°
999 hPa
TUE 18.12

17°/5°
1,000 hPa
WED 19.12

14°/3°
1,009 hPa
THU 20.12

13°/7°
1,011 hPa
FRI 21.12

14°/14°
1,008 hPa
SAT 22.12

16°/12°
996 hPa
SUN 23.12

14°/5°
1,004 hPa
MON 24.12

15°/12°
1,007 hPa
TUE 25.12

15°/15°
1,006 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Peak Petra Stavraetou


The nearest regions: Nomarchia Dytikis Attikis, Nomos Attikis, and others.

The nearest lakes: Limni Yliki, Limni Paralimni, and others.

Petra Stavraetou on GoogleMaps

Petra Stavraetou on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Petra Stavraetou.


Petra Stavraetou on OpenStreetMaps

Petra Stavraetou on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Petra Stavraetou.


Petra Stavraetou on Wikimapia

Petra Stavraetou on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Petra Stavraetou.


Petra Stavraetou on HotelsMap

Petra Stavraetou on HotelsMap. Petra Stavraetou.