Perivleptos on Map 

Perivleptos on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Perivleptos. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Perivleptos.


 

Main information about Perivleptos

Perivleptos, Epirus, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 39.76244, 20.77781.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Perivleptos on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Ioannina, Anatoli, Katsikas, Eleousa, Kardamitsia, Eksochi, Konitsa, Pedini, Perama, Tsiflikopoulo, Stavraki, Vounoplagia, Neochoropoulo, Rodotopi, Koutselio, Neokaisareia, Longades, Kefalovryso, Bafra, Agios Ioannis, Drosochori, Kato Neochoropoulo, Parakalamos, Velissarios, Kato Marmara, Metamorfosi, Kalpaki, Zitsa, Marmara, Amfithea, Penteli, Kosmira, Kastritsa, Iliokali, Zoodochos, Klimatia, Vasiliki, Ammos, Perivleptos, Doliana, Krya, Kouklioi, Platania, Agia Marina, Ano Lapsista, Kato Lapsista, Protopappas, Ampeleia, Olympiada, Kranoula, Neo Bizani, Petsali, Charokopi, Dafnoula, Goritsa, Mouzakaioi, Distrato, Asvestochori, Asfaka, Tsepelovo, Vasiliko, Lykostomo, Chioniasa, Nisos Ioanninon, Neochori, Papigkon, Serviana, Karitsa, Mazaraki, Karadimas, Greveniti, Mazi, Miliotades, Grammeno, Mpaltouma, Kontsika, Sitsaina, Vrontismeni, Platanos, Ieromnimi, Megali Gotista, Asprangeloi, Paliouri, Kallithea, Petra, Vaptistis, Ano Pedina, Chrysorrachi, Mazia, Chouliarades, Agioi Apostoloi, Ligopsa, Monodendri, Dodonoupoli, Geroplatanos, Polygyros, Aristi, Petralona, Kalyvia Kleidonias, Mega Gardiki, Aetopetra, Riachovo, Karyes, Radovizi, Ano Ravenia, Vovousa, Kourenta, Gavrisioi, Kato Ravenia, Anargyroi, Voutsaras, Vitsa, Repetista, Taksiarchis, Skamnelli, Kostaniani, Despotiko, Ligkiades, Vrysochori, Kyparissia, Kipoi, Granitsa, Vasilopoulo, Katarraktis, Asprochoma, Goulas, Areti, Petrovouni, Kavallari, Seniko, Fragkades, Koloniati, Lefkothea, Lyngos, Stavrodromi Parakalamou, Agia Anastasia, Mikri Gotista, Lithino, Elatochori, Tristeno, Anthrakitis, Flampourari, Itea, Negrades, Bolaiika, Psina, Polylofo, Polydoro, Kryovrysi, Liapi, Kalochori, Agios Georgios Dolianon, Vageniti, Laista, Kato Vereniki, Oraiokastro, Palaiochora, Mikro Papigkon, Fteri, Doliani, Roupsia, Sakellariko, Dragopsa, Elafotopos, Kapesovo, Laliza, Agios Christoforos, Elati, Batza, Potistika, Agios Kosmas, Kipoi Mazias, Palaioselli, Anatoliki, Delvinakopoulo, Demati, Kato Pedina, Kastri Evrimenon, Kerasia, Peratis, Koukouli, Voutansaioi, Agios Georgios Dematiou, Chinka, Kokkinochoma, Makrino, Dafnofyto, Krapsi, Ekklisochori, Domolessa, Dikorfo, Leptokarya, Pades, Iliochori, Potamia, Kedros, Soutso, Kastanonas, Armata, Mesovouni, Lofiskos, Lerousko, Agios Minas, Dichouni, Vlachatano, Vikos, Manassis, Agia Varvara Dematiou, Soulopoulo, Raiko, Dilofo, Vereniki, Kaloutas, Berko, Mikro Gardiki, Petsali, Mikrochori, Zevgari, Vradeto, Mikro Soulopoulo, Mavrovouni, Eleftherochori, Dipotamo, Agios Minas, Filothei, Negades, Dilakko, Vatatades, Driskos, Seltsana, Moschomantsa, Zoodochos Pigi Agias Anastasias, Kotomista, Gerakari, Agia Paraskevi, Riza, Kleidonia, Lykostani, Melissi, Zorgianni, Spilaio, Kalyvia Elafotopou, Ampelos, Kontinoi, Ano Vitsa, Kato Vitsa, Matsa, Plaka Dematiou, Lagou; or for traveling near lakes: Limni Grammousti, Limni Pamvotida; or for climbing on: Farangi Vikou, Douska, Lamari, Stouros, Kazarma, Oros Tymfi, Oros Mitsikeli, Driskos, Pazota, Profitis Ilias, Kokkinorrachi, Grava, Chalasmena, Ori Kourendon, Mondopoulos, Soutista, Drampala, Dragopsa, Koula, Gorilla, Astraka, Megali Chuka Kosmiras, Chuka, Trapezitsa, Goura, Tzoumako, Koziakos, Kousta, Agios Christoforos, Tsimba, Koukouroutzos, Rachi Zina; the nearest hotels: Hotel Spiridoula, Ameliko, Aristi Mountain Resort, Primoula Hotel, Monopatia Mountain Resort, Pirrion Boutique Hotel**Sweet Hospitality, Zarkada Archontiko, Monodendri, Zagori Suites, Konitsa Mountain, Nikola'S Guest House, Melina, Machalas, Dovra, Ellopia Point Suites, PALLADION HOTEL, Dovitel Boutique, Krikonis Suites, Alexios, Exohi, Grand Serai Xenia, Grand Serai Congress & Spa, Archontariki Boutique Hotel, Du Lac, Kentrikon Hotel, Metropolis, Byzantio, Jolly Hotel, Epirus Palace, Kastro, Anemolia Resort, Amfithea, Du Lac and Congress Center, Horizon, Mir Boutique Hotel;

Other names: Perívleptos, Perivleptos, Perívleptos, Περίβλεπτος.

12 day Weather Forecast - Perivleptos


THU 22.11

16°/6°
920 hPa
FRI 23.11

8°/-1°
926 hPa
SAT 24.11

7°/2°
927 hPa
SUN 25.11

8°/8°
921 hPa
MON 26.11

12°/7°
919 hPa
TUE 27.11

10°/6°
916 hPa
WED 28.11

6°/0°
924 hPa
THU 29.11

4°/1°
928 hPa
FRI 30.11

5°/3°
930 hPa
SAT 1.12

9°/5°
932 hPa
SUN 2.12

12°/7°
928 hPa
MON 3.12

12°/7°
926 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Perivleptos


The nearest regions: Nomos Ioanninon, and others.

The nearest lakes: Limni Grammousti, Limni Pamvotida, and others.

Perivleptos on GoogleMaps

Perivleptos on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Perivleptos.


Perivleptos on OpenStreetMaps

Perivleptos on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Perivleptos.


Perivleptos on Wikimapia

Perivleptos on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Perivleptos.


Perivleptos on HotelsMap

Perivleptos on HotelsMap. Perivleptos.