Perithiotissa on Map 

Perithiotissa on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Perithiotissa. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Perithiotissa.


 

Main information about Perithiotissa

Perithiotissa, Central Greece, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.48922, 22.08743.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Perithiotissa on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kastraki, Lidoriki, Glyfada, Pavliani, Nea Pavliani, Trizonia, Chania, Spilia, Dafnochori, Agios Polykarpos, Managouli, Longos, Trikorfo, Chiliadou, Agkouraki, Efpalio, Pefkaki, Monastiraki, Drosato, Magoula, Nea Koukoura, Pigi, Filothei, Kouplaioi, Klima, Koukoura, Mesino Khorion, Kokkinaioi, Skaloma, Kriatsi, Kampos, Teichio, Marathias, Kerasies, Pyrgos, Palaiomylos, Alpochori, Zorianos, Palaioxari, Koupaki, Artotina, Psilo Chorio, Pentagioi, Potidania, Tristeno, Paralia Sergoulas, Sergoula, Krokyli, Dichori, Perithiotissa, Dafnos, Perivoli, Stilia, Elaia, Diakopi, Kokkino, Makrini, Agios Spyridon, Avoros, Kallithea, Milia, Klima, Doriko, Aigytio, Kallio, Athanasios Diakos, Trividi, Koniakos, Sotaina, Vraila, Lefka, Mousounitsa, Tolofon, Lefkaditi, Kastriotissa, Sykia, Amygdalia, Skaloula, Erateini, Mavrolithari, Malandrino, Panormos, Stromi, Karoutes, Pyra, Panourgias, Agioi Pantes, Vounichora, Penteoria, Kaloskopi, Prosilio, Kato Dhafni, Nea Trizonia; or for traveling near lakes: Techniti Limni Mornou; or for climbing on: Dimouli, Gkiona, Kokkinari, Ori Lidorikiou, Vardousia, Kastri, Xerovouni, Trikorfo, Koryfi, Korax, Sinanion, Xirovouni, Kokkinias, Mikrovouno, Psili Koryfi, Papadakos, Chionias, Diasella, Koukodiaris, Paliopournara, Profitis Ilias, Kotsilorrachi; the nearest hotels: Dellas Boutique Hotel, Delphi Beach, Villa Anilena;

Other names: Perithiótissa, Perithiotissa, Perithiótissa, Περιθιώτισσα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Perithiotissa


TUE 26.05

17°/10°
1,017 hPa
WED 27.05

12°/10°
1,019 hPa
THU 28.05

18°/12°
1,019 hPa
FRI 29.05

18°/12°
1,017 hPa
SAT 30.05

18°/11°
1,015 hPa
SUN 31.05

19°/12°
1,017 hPa
MON 1.06

20°/13°
1,017 hPa
TUE 2.06

21°/15°
1,016 hPa
WED 3.06

23°/16°
1,015 hPa
THU 4.06

23°/17°
1,016 hPa
FRI 5.06

23°/17°
1,018 hPa
SAT 6.06

25°/18°
1,016 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Perithiotissa


The nearest regions: Nomos Fokidos, and others.

The nearest lakes: Techniti Limni Mornou, and others.

The nearest hotels: Dellas Boutique Hotel, Delphi Beach, Villa Anilena, and others.

Perithiotissa on GoogleMaps

Perithiotissa on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Perithiotissa.


Perithiotissa on OpenStreetMaps

Perithiotissa on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Perithiotissa.


Perithiotissa on Wikimapia

Perithiotissa on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Perithiotissa.


Perithiotissa on HotelsMap

Perithiotissa on HotelsMap. Perithiotissa.