Perdika on Map 

Perdika on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Perdika. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Perdika.


 

Main information about Perdika

Perdika, Epirus, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 39.36967, 20.30419.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Perdika on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Igoumenitsa, Paramythia, Parga, Filiates, Perdika, Graikochori, Nea Selefkeia, Parapotamos, Plataria, Syvota, Agia, Margariti, Sagiada, Kastri, Anthousa, Mazarakia, Mesopotamo, Karvounari, Mavroudi, Valanidorachi, Agios Vlasios, Loutsa, Themelo, Karteri, Morfi, Kestrini, Faskomilia, Eleftheri, Argyrotopos, Karyoti, Dafnoula, Ladochori, Katavothra, Vrysella, Palaiochori, Pagkrati, Trikoryfo, Plakoti, Ammoudia, Gkrika, Agios Donatos, Aetos, Krystallopigi, Skorpiona, Ampelia, Skandalo, Psaka, Neochori, Kokkinia, Tsouknida, Xirolofos, Smertos, Polyneri, Plaisio, Mesovouni, Rachouli, Chrysavgi, Giromeri, Spatharaioi, Agia Kyriaki, Pente Ekklisies, Sevasto, Agia Marina, Agios Georgios, Polydroso, Agios Georgios, Pigadoulia, Prodromi, Elaia, Foiniki, Dramesi, Kyra Panagia, Rizo, Tzara, Palaiokastro, Kato Zalogko, Malouni, Kryovrysi, Agios Arsenios, Arillas, Vrosina, Zalogko, Livadari, Kato Palaiokklisi, Vounistra, Myloi, Koritiani, Elataria, Lakka, Rapi, Semeriza, Dovla, Agios Georgios, Nounesati, Venterikos, Fteri, Milokokia, Kodra, Pyrgi, Vrysi, Karavostasi, Skala Sagiadas, Asprokklisi, Ragio, Vrachonas, Zoumpatsi, Panagia, Sideri, Vasilikos, Geroplatanos, Bentelenion, Trikorfo, Goritsa, Dombrati, Chrysogiali, Karterion, Agios Panteleimonas, Koletsation, Nikolitsi, Ano Palaiokklisi, Marnora, Lichnos, Kentali, Kaitsa, Amygdalea, Kefalovryso, Agia Mavra, Alonaki, Sideraioi, Tampani, Dikorfo, Niokhori, Kato Veliani, Eleftherochori; or for traveling near lakes: Limni Kaneta, Limni Prontani, Limni Chaskova, Zaitsa Limni; or for climbing on: Mavro Oros, Xerovouni, Farmakovouni, Mallia, Megali Rachi, Ori Pargas, Velanidia, Varathron, Bardhi Mali, Krania, Psilo Vouno, Benzevelios, Kapela, Tsingani, Vrachoi Velonissa; the nearest hotels: Karvouno Villas, Sivota Diamond Resort & Spa, All Saints Villas -Residences, Domotel Agios Nikolaos, Albatros Hotel, Mikros Paradisos, Angelika Pallas, Astoria Hotel, Coralli, Regina Mare, Vassilis House, Parga Beach, Ionion Beach, Acropol Hotel, Tourist Apart Hotel, San Nectarios Hotel, Adams Hotel, Salvator Villas & Spa, Bella Vista Hotel, Dolphin Apartments, Lichnos Beach, Enjoy Lichnos Camping Apartments, Ammos Bay Hotel, Theasis, Myrto, Haris Hotel Apartments;

Other names: Pérdika, Arpitsa, Arpítsa, Perdhika, Perdika, Perdikas, Pérdhika, Pérdika, Pérdikas, Πέρδικα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Perdika


WED 16.10

23°/17°
1,015 hPa
THU 17.10

23°/16°
1,018 hPa
FRI 18.10

23°/15°
1,018 hPa
SAT 19.10

22°/16°
1,019 hPa
SUN 20.10

24°/16°
1,020 hPa
MON 21.10

24°/17°
1,020 hPa
TUE 22.10

24°/17°
1,019 hPa
WED 23.10

24°/15°
1,017 hPa
THU 24.10

23°/15°
1,017 hPa
FRI 25.10

23°/15°
1,013 hPa
SAT 26.10

18°/14°
1,015 hPa
SUN 27.10

21°/14°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Perdika


The nearest regions: Nomos Thesprotias, and others.

The nearest lakes: Limni Kaneta, Limni Prontani, Limni Chaskova, Zaitsa Limni, and others.

Perdika on GoogleMaps

Perdika on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Perdika.


Perdika on OpenStreetMaps

Perdika on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Perdika.


Perdika on Wikimapia

Perdika on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Perdika.


Perdika on HotelsMap

Perdika on HotelsMap. Perdika.