Pelasgia on Map 

Pelasgia on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Pelasgia. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Pelasgia.


 

Main information about Pelasgia

Pelasgia, Central Greece, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.94813, 22.8398.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Pelasgia on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Atalanti, Stylida, Kamena Vourla, Loutra Aidhipsou, Ayios Konstandinos, Molos, Pelasgia, Sourpi, Aidipsos, Pteleos, Kainouryion, Agios Georgios Lichados, Arkitsa, Akhinos, Ayios Serafim, Zeli, Karavomilos, Akhillio, Glifa, Rakhai, Anavra, Renginion, Gialtra, Paralia Rachon, Avlakion, Paralia Agiou Nikolaou, Megaplatanos, Akhladhion, Skarfeia, Miloi, Ayia Marina, Ayioi Theodhoroi, Modhion, Vrinaina, Palaiokerasea, Ayia Trias, Dhrimon, Dhrimaia, Komnina, Longos, Nea Spartia, Ayia Trias Sourpis, Agnandi, Mendenitsa, Kofoi, Vathikoilon, Spartia, Lichada, Kokkotoi, Ano Kalivia, Kallidhromon, Ayia Aikaterini, Anidhron, Gavriani, Goulemion, Anavra, Tithronio, Pigadi, Agiokampos, Akti, Neraidha, Nea Agnanti, Xilikoi, Kouvela, Ayios Ioannis, Neo Thronion, Neochori, Ayia Marina, Longitsion, Kavos, Paralia Pelasgias, Liasiki, Panorama, Kiparisson, Loutra Gialtron, Ayios Charalampos, Kontarolakka, Petarades, Karya, Vasiliki, Leichoura, Fanos, Ayia Aikaterini Arkitsas, Karavidhia, Asproneri, Ayios Dimitrios Achilleiou, Ayios Nikolaos Arkitsas, Limani Vathikoilou, Melissia, Vasilina, Agios Georgios Gialtron, Melidhoni, Rododafni, Ayioi Apostoloi Pteleou, Fournoi, Ftilia, Nies, Loutro, Koutsouro, Paralia Achinou, Plakes, Kalypso, Pournara, Karavotsaki, Skepasti, Drosia, Kokkinias, Platanias, Stathmos Amfikleias, Dhrepano, Pagoni, Dhrymaria, Vigla, Drakospilia, Aghios Konstantinos, Gregolimano, Akhillio, Maounis, Varvara, Alia, Yiourta, Kato Melidhoni, Kalivia Chamakou; or for traveling near lakes: Vromolimni; or for climbing on: Elafovouni, Strimbes, Kallidromo, Mesovouni, Kotsalos, Flambouri, Mygdalia, Koulia Kokoton, Taramas, Oros Knimida, Chlomo, Xerovouni, Kremmydades, Mega Kotroni, Varvas, Spartias, Souvleri Glifas, Megali Rachi, Chai Tourle; the nearest hotels: Galini Wellness Spa & Resort, Alma, Alexandros Hotel, Noufapa, Avra - Edipsos, Avra Hotel, Zeus House, Olympic Delphi, Delphi Panorama, Lito Hotel, Avra Hotel & Spa, Efstratios Hotel, Kentrikon Hotel, Thermae Sylla Spa Wellness, Aktaion, Platino Rooms, Alkistis, Kallithea, Platino Studios, Diana, Mitho, THERMAE SYLLA SPA;

Other names: Pelasgía, Gardhiki, Gardhíki, Gardiki, Pelasgia, Pelasgía, Pelasyia, Pelasyía, Γαρδίκι, Πελασγία.

12 day Weather Forecast - Pelasgia


FRI 6.12

10°/10°
1,027 hPa
SAT 7.12

13°/12°
1,019 hPa
SUN 8.12

14°/12°
1,018 hPa
MON 9.12

14°/12°
1,016 hPa
TUE 10.12

14°/12°
1,009 hPa
WED 11.12

10°/9°
1,010 hPa
THU 12.12

12°/11°
1,016 hPa
FRI 13.12

12°/11°
1,017 hPa
SAT 14.12

13°/12°
1,019 hPa
SUN 15.12

13°/12°
1,025 hPa
MON 16.12

13°/11°
1,024 hPa
TUE 17.12

13°/12°
1,017 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Pelasgia


The nearest lakes: Vromolimni, and others.

Pelasgia on GoogleMaps

Pelasgia on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Pelasgia.


Pelasgia on OpenStreetMaps

Pelasgia on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Pelasgia.


Pelasgia on Wikimapia

Pelasgia on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Pelasgia.


Pelasgia on HotelsMap

Pelasgia on HotelsMap. Pelasgia.