Mt. range Ori Pargas on Map 

Mt. range Ori Pargas on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ori Pargas. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mt. range Ori Pargas.


 

Main information about Mt. range Ori Pargas

Mt. range Ori Pargas, Epirus, Central Greece. Elevation 484 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 39.39083, 20.32111.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Mt. range Ori Pargas on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Igoumenitsa, Paramythia, Parga, Filiates, Perdika, Graikochori, Nea Selefkeia, Parapotamos, Plataria, Syvota, Agia, Margariti, Sagiada, Kastri, Anthousa, Mazarakia, Mesopotamo, Karvounari, Mavroudi, Valanidorachi, Agios Vlasios, Loutsa, Themelo, Karteri, Morfi, Kestrini, Faskomilia, Eleftheri, Argyrotopos, Karyoti, Dafnoula, Ladochori, Katavothra, Vrysella, Palaiochori, Pagkrati, Trikoryfo, Plakoti, Ammoudia, Gkrika, Agios Donatos, Aetos, Krystallopigi, Skorpiona, Ampelia, Skandalo, Psaka, Neochori, Kokkinia, Tsouknida, Xirolofos, Smertos, Polyneri, Plaisio, Mesovouni, Rachouli, Chrysavgi, Giromeri, Spatharaioi, Agia Kyriaki, Pente Ekklisies, Sevasto, Agia Marina, Agios Georgios, Polydroso, Agios Georgios, Pigadoulia, Prodromi, Elaia, Foiniki, Dramesi, Kyra Panagia, Rizo, Tzara, Palaiokastro, Kato Zalogko, Malouni, Kryovrysi, Agios Arsenios, Arillas, Vrosina, Zalogko, Livadari, Kato Palaiokklisi, Vounistra, Myloi, Koritiani, Elataria, Lakka, Rapi, Semeriza, Dovla, Agios Georgios, Nounesati, Venterikos, Fteri, Milokokia, Kodra, Pyrgi, Vrysi, Karavostasi, Skala Sagiadas, Asprokklisi, Ragio, Vrachonas, Zoumpatsi, Panagia, Sideri, Vasilikos, Geroplatanos, Bentelenion, Trikorfo, Goritsa, Dombrati, Chrysogiali, Karterion, Agios Panteleimonas, Koletsation, Nikolitsi, Ano Palaiokklisi, Marnora, Lichnos, Kentali, Kaitsa, Amygdalea, Kefalovryso, Agia Mavra, Alonaki, Sideraioi, Tampani, Dikorfo, Niokhori, Kato Veliani, Eleftherochori; or for traveling near lakes: Limni Kaneta, Limni Prontani, Limni Chaskova, Zaitsa Limni; or for climbing on: Mavro Oros, Xerovouni, Farmakovouni, Mallia, Megali Rachi, Ori Pargas, Velanidia, Varathron, Bardhi Mali, Krania, Psilo Vouno, Benzevelios, Kapela, Tsingani, Vrachoi Velonissa; the nearest hotels: Karvouno Villas, Sivota Diamond Resort & Spa, All Saints Villas -Residences, Domotel Agios Nikolaos, Albatros Hotel, Mikros Paradisos, Angelika Pallas, Astoria Hotel, Coralli, Regina Mare, Vassilis House, Parga Beach, Ionion Beach, Acropol Hotel, Tourist Apart Hotel, San Nectarios Hotel, Adams Hotel, Salvator Villas & Spa, Bella Vista Hotel, Dolphin Apartments, Lichnos Beach, Enjoy Lichnos Camping Apartments, Ammos Bay Hotel, Theasis, Myrto, Haris Hotel Apartments;

Other names: Óri Párgas.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mt. range Ori Pargas


WED 13.11

17°/12°
1,008 hPa
THU 14.11

13°/11°
1,010 hPa
FRI 15.11

16°/13°
1,015 hPa
SAT 16.11

15°/11°
1,018 hPa
SUN 17.11

17°/13°
1,014 hPa
MON 18.11

14°/11°
1,016 hPa
TUE 19.11

11°/9°
1,014 hPa
WED 20.11

13°/10°
1,017 hPa
THU 21.11

15°/10°
1,018 hPa
FRI 22.11

15°/11°
1,021 hPa
SAT 23.11

15°/12°
1,021 hPa
SUN 24.11

15°/13°
1,021 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mt. range Ori Pargas


The nearest regions: Nomos Thesprotias, and others.

The nearest lakes: Limni Kaneta, Limni Prontani, Limni Chaskova, Zaitsa Limni, and others.

Ori Pargas on GoogleMaps

Ori Pargas on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Ori Pargas.


Ori Pargas on OpenStreetMaps

Ori Pargas on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ori Pargas.


Ori Pargas on Wikimapia

Ori Pargas on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ori Pargas.


Ori Pargas on HotelsMap

Ori Pargas on HotelsMap. Ori Pargas.