Lake Limni Paralimni on Map 

Lake Limni Paralimni on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Limni Paralimni. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Lake Limni Paralimni.


 

Main information about Lake Limni Paralimni

Lake Limni Paralimni, Central Greece, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.46078, 23.35264.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Lake Limni Paralimni on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Chalkida, Thivai, Nea Artaki, Psachna, Dhrosia, Vagia, Schimatari, Malesina, Ayios Nikolaos, Paralia Avlidhos, Oinofyta, Vathi, Nea Lampsakos, Martinon, Politika, Thespies, Asopia, Kastella, Ayios Thomas, Akraifnia, Faros, Loukisia, Prokopi, Arma, Kalochori - Panteichi, Larimna, Ksyrovrisi, Kastron, Kokkinon, Kallithea - Moustafadhes, Eleonas, Paralia Vatheos, Mikron Vathi, Theologos, Oinoi, Metalleia, Kleidi, Stavros, Anthidona, Proskinas, Mazion, Kronia, Skroponeria, Yliki, Lagonisi, Metalleion Tsoukkas, Lekouna, Leontari, Lefktra, Akrefnio, Akrefnia, Melissochori, Neo Kokkino, Ampelochori, Loutoufi, Tachi, Katounia, Golemi, Mourikion, Neochoraki, Ypato, Platanakia, Kakavos, Troupi, Kalyvia, Kallithea, Dafnoussa, Ritsona, Nerotrivia, Tanagra, Paralia Politikon, Kamaritsa, Pagontas, Akres, Markates, Kiparission, Vrysakia, Kondodhespotion, Pyri, Agioi Theodoroi, Megala Khalia, Mikra Khalia, Kanithos, Panteichion, Manika, Dyo Dendra, Burji, Dhokos; or for traveling near lakes: Limni Yliki, Limni Paralimni; or for climbing on: Fagas, Serlongos, Voudhokhi, Kokkini, Ptoon Oros, Mytikos, Skiro, Sagmatas, Platiki, Ktypas, Kantili Oros, Mavrovouni, Profitis Ilias, Kotsilia, Tsekoureli, Achladies, Kourvelo, Petra Stavraetou, Aetos, Galatsida, Kotroni, Kanavari, Psilorrachi, Chondri Rachi; the nearest hotels: Eleonas Bungalows, Pelagos Hotel, John'S Hotel, Best Western Lucy Hotel, Pelagos, Paliria;

Other names: Límni Paralímni, Lake Paralimni, Paralimni, Paralimni Lini, Paralímni Líni, Trefia Limni, Trefia Límni, Παραλίμνη.

12 day Weather Forecast - Lake Limni Paralimni


TUE 25.02

14°/12°
1,020 hPa
WED 26.02

15°/13°
1,010 hPa
THU 27.02

14°/8°
1,007 hPa
FRI 28.02

10°/10°
1,015 hPa
SAT 29.02

11°/9°
1,021 hPa
SUN 1.03

13°/12°
1,017 hPa
MON 2.03

15°/13°
1,012 hPa
TUE 3.03

16°/13°
1,010 hPa
WED 4.03

15°/12°
1,005 hPa
THU 5.03

15°/13°
1,003 hPa
FRI 6.03

15°/10°
1,000 hPa
SAT 7.03

12°/10°
1,006 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Lake Limni Paralimni


The nearest lakes: Limni Yliki, Limni Paralimni, and others.

Limni Paralimni on GoogleMaps

Limni Paralimni on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Limni Paralimni.


Limni Paralimni on OpenStreetMaps

Limni Paralimni on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Limni Paralimni.


Limni Paralimni on Wikimapia

Limni Paralimni on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Limni Paralimni.


Limni Paralimni on HotelsMap

Limni Paralimni on HotelsMap. Limni Paralimni.