Peak Papadakos on Map 

Peak Papadakos on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Papadakos. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Peak Papadakos.


 

Main information about Peak Papadakos

Peak Papadakos, Central Greece, Central Greece. Elevation 1504 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.46286, 22.28233.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Peak Papadakos on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Amfissa, Itea, Galaxidhion, Delphi, Kirra, Lidoriki, Glyfada, Pavliani, Palaiokhori, Oiti, Nea Pavliani, Bralos, Stathmos Mpralou, Ano Bralos, Kalivia, Trizonia, Chania, Skamnos, Spilia, Dafnochori, Pentagioi, Potidania, Tristeno, Paralia Sergoulas, Sergoula, Krokyli, Dichori, Perithiotissa, Dafnos, Perivoli, Stilia, Elaia, Diakopi, Kokkino, Makrini, Agios Spyridon, Avoros, Kallithea, Milia, Klima, Doriko, Aigytio, Kallio, Athanasios Diakos, Trividi, Koniakos, Sotaina, Vraila, Lefka, Mousounitsa, Tolofon, Lefkaditi, Kastriotissa, Sykia, Amygdalia, Skaloula, Erateini, Mavrolithari, Malandrino, Panormos, Stromi, Karoutes, Pyra, Panourgias, Agioi Pantes, Vounichora, Penteoria, Kaloskopi, Prosilio, Oinochori, Agia Efthymia, Sklithro, Tritaia, Agios Georgios, Agios Konstantinos, Apostolias, Sernikaki, Kastellia, Evangelistria, Elaionas, Drosochori, Vargiani, Gravia, Chrisso, Mariolata, Eptalofos, Lilaia, Kalania, Desfina, Polidhrosos, Nea Trizonia; or for traveling near lakes: Techniti Limni Mornou; or for climbing on: Dimouli, Gkiona, Kokkinari, Ori Lidorikiou, Vardousia, Trikorfo, Koryfi, Korax, Sinanion, Xirovouni, Kokkinias, Mikrovouno, Psili Koryfi, Papadakos, Chionias, Diasella, Koukodiaris, Paliopournara, Profitis Ilias, Pera Lakkos, Koutsouras, Alafokastro, Pyramida, Kotsilorrachi, Psili Rachi, Xirogiannis; the nearest hotels: Delphi Beach, Villa Anilena, Acroploro, Ganimede, To Spitaki, Galaxa Mansion, Miramare, Epavlis Boutique Galaxidi, Europa Beach - Galaxidi, Trokadero, Nafsika Palace, Galini, Chalet Metohi, Kalafati Hotel Itea, Matamy Beach, Nafsika Beach, Apollonia, Kouros, Vouzas, Orfeas Hotel, Artemis, Zeus, Delphi Palace, Hotel AMALIA DELPHI, Minotel Leto, Aiolos, Hotel ARION, Pan, Iniohos Hotel Restaurant, Varonos, Castalia, Hotel FEDRIADES DELPHI, Hotel Lefas, Hotel OLYMPIC, Aeolos, Xenia Iniohos, Art Pythia Boutique Hotel, Hotel HERMES DELPHI, Castri, Acropole Delphi, Parnassos Hotel, Pythia Art, King Iniohos, Boutique Hotel Skamnos;

Other names: Papadákos, Papadakos, Papadhakos, Papadhákos, Papadákos, Pappadhakos, Pappadhákos, Παπαδάκος.

12 day Weather Forecast - Peak Papadakos


SUN 9.12

13°/8°
964 hPa
MON 10.12

10°/5°
962 hPa
TUE 11.12

5°/1°
966 hPa
WED 12.12

6°/0°
974 hPa
THU 13.12

9°/9°
964 hPa
FRI 14.12

14°/3°
969 hPa
SAT 15.12

12°/10°
972 hPa
SUN 16.12

13°/7°
970 hPa
MON 17.12

13°/3°
968 hPa
TUE 18.12

12°/11°
967 hPa
WED 19.12

12°/2°
963 hPa
THU 20.12

15°/3°
971 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Peak Papadakos


The nearest regions: Nomos Fokidos, and others.

The nearest lakes: Techniti Limni Mornou, and others.

Papadakos on GoogleMaps

Papadakos on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Papadakos.


Papadakos on OpenStreetMaps

Papadakos on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Papadakos.


Papadakos on Wikimapia

Papadakos on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Papadakos.


Papadakos on HotelsMap

Papadakos on HotelsMap. Papadakos.