Panayitsa on Map 

Panayitsa on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Panayitsa. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Panayitsa.


 

Main information about Panayitsa

Panayitsa, Central Greece, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.63952, 22.73938.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Panayitsa on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Livadeia, Amfikleia, Kamena Vourla, Kato Tithorea, Arachova, Ayios Konstandinos, Delphi, Elateia, Kyriaki, Agios Georgios, Molos, Anthili, Antikyra, Kainouryion, Agia Triada, Steiri, Agios Georgios Lichados, Ayios Serafim, Exarkhos, Zeli, Tithorea, Renginion, Kalapodi, Skarfeia, Modhion, Thermopilai, Palaiokhori, Ayia Trias, Panayitsa, Dhrimaia, Komnina, Longos, Ayia Marina, Agnandi, Mendenitsa, Lichada, Ayia Paraskevi Tithoreas, Ano Kalivia, Kallidhromon, Ayia Aikaterini, Kato Dhamasta, Ano Dhamasta, Goulemion, Levkokhori, Elevtherokhorion, Anavra, Bralos, Tithronio, Sfaka, Agios Isidoros, Akti, Stathmos Mpralou, Ano Bralos, Kalivia, Nea Agnanti, Xilikoi, Neo Thronion, Chalvantzaiika, Neochori, Kavos, Ayios Charalampos, Karya, Zemeno, Karavidhia, Asproneri, Melidhoni, Katalyma, Kokkinias, Stathmos Amfikleias, Pefkovrysi, Fterolakka, Perdikovrysi, Chrisso, Mariolata, Eptalofos, Lilaia, Kalania, Desfina, Polidhrosos, Ano Polidhrosos, Drakospilia, Davleia, Parorion, Mavroneri, Vasilika, Tsoukalades, Agios Vlasios, Profitis Ilias, Kalomoiraiika, Angelopoulou, Bouzaiika, Karkanaiika, Karampatsaiika, Anthochori, Analipsi, Kafritsaiika, Elikonas, Chaironeia, Agioi Apostoloi, Aghios Konstantinos, Perakhorion, Tsarisi, Balaiika, Akontio, Thourio, Agios Meletios, Lafistion, Prosilio, Romaiiko, Gregolimano, Kiveri, Dionysos, Distomo, Aspra Spitia, Kato Melidhoni; or for traveling near lakes: Vromolimni, Limni Nevropolis; or for climbing on: Elafovouni, Kallidromo, Skaritses, Lykosternia, Oros Knimida, Xerovouni, Oros Akontio, Thermopylae, Steno Zemenou, Koutsouras, Alafokastro, Pyramida, Liakoura, Xerovouni, Raidholakka, Koukos, Kokkinovrachos, Trapezi Kakareti, Palaiokastro, Varvas, Koromilia, Spartias, Petrokorfi, Koryfi, Profitis Ilias, Profitis Ilias, Psili Rachi, Xirogiannis, Chai Tourle, Psili Rachi, Kolliedes, Megali Loutsa, Vlachorrachi, Kolitsanorrachi, Charvourorrachi; the nearest hotels: Apollonia, Kouros, Vouzas, Orfeas Hotel, Artemis, Zeus, Delphi Palace, Hotel AMALIA DELPHI, Minotel Leto, Aiolos, Hotel ARION, Pan, Iniohos Hotel Restaurant, Varonos, Castalia, Hotel FEDRIADES DELPHI, Hotel Lefas, Hotel OLYMPIC, Aeolos, Xenia Iniohos, Art Pythia Boutique Hotel, Hotel HERMES DELPHI, Castri, Acropole Delphi, Parnassos Hotel, Pythia Art, King Iniohos, Boutique Hotel Skamnos, Elafivolia Arahova Suites, Aigli Resort & Spa, Aegli Resort & Spa, Likoria, Aegli Resort and Spa, Villa Filoxenia Arachova, Anemolia Resort & Conference, Celena Suites, Santa Marina Arachova Resort & Spa, Arahova Inn, Elatos Resort & Health Club, Tagli Resort & Spa, Epixenia Ofiteia, Hani Tou Zemenou, Galini Wellness Spa & Resort, Alma, Alexandros Hotel, Noufapa, Avra - Edipsos, Avra Hotel, Zeus House, Levadia;

Other names: Panayítsa, Panagitsa, Panayitsa, Panayítsa, Sulebei, Sulébeï, Παναγίτσα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Panayitsa


TUE 11.12

5°/1°
986 hPa
WED 12.12

5°/2°
990 hPa
THU 13.12

5°/2°
986 hPa
FRI 14.12

6°/6°
988 hPa
SAT 15.12

13°/6°
961 hPa
SUN 16.12

13°/2°
970 hPa
MON 17.12

15°/2°
976 hPa
TUE 18.12

15°/7°
978 hPa
WED 19.12

19°/14°
975 hPa
THU 20.12

17°/13°
976 hPa
FRI 21.12

18°/5°
976 hPa
SAT 22.12

15°/7°
972 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Panayitsa


The nearest lakes: Vromolimni, Limni Nevropolis, and others.

Panayitsa on GoogleMaps

Panayitsa on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Panayitsa.


Panayitsa on OpenStreetMaps

Panayitsa on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Panayitsa.


Panayitsa on Wikimapia

Panayitsa on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Panayitsa.


Panayitsa on HotelsMap

Panayitsa on HotelsMap. Panayitsa.