Panagia on Map 

Panagia on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Panagia. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Panagia.


 

Main information about Panagia

Panagia, Thessaly, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 39.79616, 21.32971.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Panagia on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Metsovo, Chrysomilia, Panagia, Oxyneia, Agnantia, Anilio, Malakasi, Kalomoira, Kastania, Matsouki, Chrysovitsa, Milia, Trygona, Elafi, Kleino, Amarantos, Megalo Peristeri, Megali Kerasia, Kakoplevri, Sirako, Pefki, Kalogriani, Palaiochori, Myloi, Glykomilia, Agia Paraskevi, Christoi, Votonosi, Matoneri, Orthovouni, Polythea, Agios Dimitrios, Ampelochori, Korydallos, Analipsi, Aidona, Ampelia, Anthochori, Kalliroi, Michalitsi, Tampouria, Stagiades, Kalarrytes, Mourgkani, Prosilio, Katafyto, Krania, Vathypedo, Milia, Palaiochori Sirakou, Stefani, Mystras, Ampelakia, Neo Gerakari, Platanistos, Desi, Milies, Milotopos, Chaliki, Anthousa, Doliana, Kastri Megalou Peristeriou, Karyofyto, Rachoula, Siolades, Ampelia, Paliochori, Giarakari, Kerasia, Mikro Peristeri, Xiriko, Nikaros, Tsepries, Basia, Mavrochorion, Agioi Pantes, Barampati, Kato Livadi; or for traveling near lakes: Techniti Limni Aoou; or for climbing on: Frigkourasa, Priza, Pefkofyton, Oros Lakmos, Variko, Tringia, Metsovon Zigos, Aftia, Aftia Flenga, Peristeri, Politses, Katarachias, Variko, Mia, Flampouro; the nearest hotels: Archontiko, Galaxias, Katogi Averoff Hotel & Vinery, Bitouni Hotel, Apollon Metsovo, Aroma Dryos Design Hotel, Lamunte Hotel, La Munte Mountain Resort, Grand Forest, Domotel Mantania;

Other names: Panagía, Libokhovo, Libókhovo, Nea Koutsoufliani, Nea Kutsufliani, Néa Koutsoúfliani, Néa Kutsúfliani, Panagia, Panagía, Panayia, Panayía, Παναγία.

12 day Weather Forecast - Panagia


FRI 22.02

21°/3°
1,019 hPa
SAT 23.02

-1°/-4°
1,018 hPa
SUN 24.02

-3°/-3°
1,030 hPa
MON 25.02

-1°/-12°
1,026 hPa
TUE 26.02

9°/-10°
1,014 hPa
WED 27.02

6°/-11°
1,016 hPa
THU 28.02

10°/-9°
1,015 hPa
FRI 1.03

10°/-6°
1,021 hPa
SAT 2.03

12°/-7°
1,023 hPa
SUN 3.03

13°/-5°
1,021 hPa
MON 4.03

15°/-1°
1,019 hPa
TUE 5.03

16°/0°
1,017 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Panagia


The nearest regions: Trikala, and others.

The nearest lakes: Techniti Limni Aoou, and others.

Panagia on GoogleMaps

Panagia on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Panagia.


Panagia on OpenStreetMaps

Panagia on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Panagia.


Panagia on Wikimapia

Panagia on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Panagia.


Panagia on HotelsMap

Panagia on HotelsMap. Panagia.