Peak Paliofiva on Map 

Peak Paliofiva on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Paliofiva. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Peak Paliofiva.


 

Main information about Peak Paliofiva

Peak Paliofiva, Central Greece, Central Greece. Elevation 815 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.36508, 22.9795.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Peak Paliofiva on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Livadeia, Orchomenos, Vagia, Aliartos, Malesina, Elateia, Kyriaki, Agios Georgios, Martinon, Kaparellion, Thespies, Akraifnia, Domvraina, Agia Triada, Tragana, Kastron, Kokkinon, Exarkhos, Kyrtoni, Kalapodi, Kiparission, Levkokhori, Proskinas, Sfaka, Mazion, Aigosthena, Katalyma, Efkalyptos, Metalleion Tsoukkas, Mikrovivos, Parorion, Panagia Kalamiotissa, Mavroneri, Vasilika, Revithaiika, Karaiika, Tsoukalades, Agios Vlasios, Profitis Ilias, Kalomoiraiika, Angelopoulou, Bouzaiika, Karkanaiika, Karampatsaiika, Anthochori, Analipsi, Kafritsaiika, Elikonas, Chaironeia, Agioi Apostoloi, Perakhorion, Tsarisi, Balaiika, Akontio, Thourio, Agios Meletios, Agia Anna, Prodromos, Lafistion, Prosilio, Romaiiko, Kiveri, Dionysos, Agios Andreas, Agios Spyridonas, Rachi, Koroneia, Thisvi, Agia Paraskevi, Alalkomenes, Mavrogeia, Solinari, Agios Dimitrios, Karya, Agios Athanasios, Ypsilantis, Karaxini, Erima Kalivia, Evangelistria, Pyrgos, Alyki, Petra, Xironomi, Loutsion, Mazi, Pavlos, Stroviki, Neochori, Askri, Ellopia, Kalamaki, Mavrommati, Ayios Vasilios, Leontari, Lefktra, Akrefnio, Akrefnia, Melissochori; or for traveling near lakes: Kopaida Airport(ZZZZ); or for climbing on: Tsouma Danili, Xerovouni, Elikonas, Oros Akontio, Chlomo, Mylovouni, Kalamos, Megalovouna, Fagas, Kokkinovrachos, Trapezi Kakareti, Palaiokastro, Cherovouno, Tsiveri, Koromilia, Petrokorfi, Stala, Kalyvo, Koryfi, Paliovouna, Profitis Ilias, Profitis Ilias, Skarfi, Paliofiva, Xagnanta, Mavro Spithari, Mavrovouni, Profitis Ilias, Kotsilia, Psili Rachi, Kolliedes, Megali Loutsa, Rachi Loutses, Vlachorrachi, Kolitsanorrachi, Charvourorrachi, Karamoutzi, Zagaras, Rachi Loutsas, Korompili, Kanavari; the nearest hotels: Levadia, Sunrise, Sunrise Hotel Zante;

Other names: Paliofíva, Paliofiva, Paliofíva, Paliothiva, Paliothíva, Παλιοφήβα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Peak Paliofiva


SAT 14.12

12°/10°
993 hPa
SUN 15.12

15°/11°
1,019 hPa
MON 16.12

14°/11°
1,027 hPa
TUE 17.12

14°/11°
1,026 hPa
WED 18.12

14°/10°
1,025 hPa
THU 19.12

14°/11°
1,023 hPa
FRI 20.12

15°/11°
1,018 hPa
SAT 21.12

14°/11°
1,015 hPa
SUN 22.12

15°/10°
1,007 hPa
MON 23.12

13°/9°
1,006 hPa
TUE 24.12

13°/9°
1,016 hPa
WED 25.12

13°/9°
1,021 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Peak Paliofiva


The nearest regions: Central Greece, Nomos Voiotias, and others.

The nearest lakes: Kopaida Airport(ZZZZ), and others.

The nearest hotels: Levadia, Sunrise, Sunrise Hotel Zante, and others.

Paliofiva on GoogleMaps

Paliofiva on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Paliofiva.


Paliofiva on OpenStreetMaps

Paliofiva on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Paliofiva.


Paliofiva on Wikimapia

Paliofiva on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Paliofiva.


Paliofiva on HotelsMap

Paliofiva on HotelsMap. Paliofiva.