Palaiokhori on Map 

Palaiokhori on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Palaiokhori. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Palaiokhori.


 

Main information about Palaiokhori

Palaiokhori, Central Greece, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.71667, 22.48333.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Palaiokhori on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Lamia, Amfissa, Stylida, Rodhitsa, Amfikleia, Kato Tithorea, Arachova, Stavros, Delphi, Molos, Anthili, Kainouryion, Lianokladhion, Megali Vrisi, Agia Paraskevi Lamieon, Moskhokhorion, Akhinos, Ayios Serafim, Karavomilos, Tithorea, Mexiatai, Renginion, Frantzis, Kompotades, Komma, Neo Krikello, Avlakion, Iraklia, Gorgopotamos, Loutra Ipatis, Ligaria, Kostalexis, Skarfeia, Pavliani, Ayia Marina, Agrilia, Modhion, Thermopilai, Palaiokerasea, Palaiokhori, Zilevton, Ayia Trias, Amouri, Panayitsa, Dhrimaia, Ano Vardhates, Komnina, Ayia Marina, Mendenitsa, Aryirokhorion, Ayia Paraskevi Tithoreas, Ano Kalivia, Kallidhromon, Oiti, Ayia Aikaterini, Kato Dhamasta, Anidhron, Ano Dhamasta, Zakaiika, Nea Pavliani, Elevtherokhorion, Anavra, Bralos, Tithronio, Ydromilos, Stathmos Mpralou, Ano Bralos, Kalivia, Dhio Vouna, Xilikoi, Kouvela, Neo Thronion, Chalvantzaiika, Skamnos, Dhelfinon, Koumaritsion, Varka, Panorama, Ayios Charalampos, Petarades, Vasiliki, Zemeno, Karavidhia, Melissia, Magoula, Koutsouro, Nea Ypati, Paralia Achinou, Plakes, Drosia, Platanias, Stathmos Amfikleias, Pefkovrysi, Fterolakka, Perdikovrysi, Stromi, Karoutes, Pyra, Panourgias, Kaloskopi, Prosilio, Oinochori, Agia Efthymia, Sklithro, Tritaia, Agios Georgios, Agios Konstantinos, Apostolias, Sernikaki, Kastellia, Evangelistria, Elaionas, Drosochori, Vargiani, Gravia, Chrisso, Mariolata, Eptalofos, Lilaia, Kalania, Polidhrosos, Ano Polidhrosos, Drakospilia, Davleia, Kalivia, Taratsa, Pangration, Galaneika, Nea Ambliani, Nea Magnisia; or for traveling near lakes: Limni Nevropolis; or for climbing on: Gkiona, Oiti, Kokkinari, Elafovouni, Kallidromo, Lykosternia, Thermopylae, Steno Zemenou, Pyrgos, Papadakos, Chionias, Diasella, Tsouka, Pera Lakkos, Alafokastro, Kremmydades, Liakoura, Xerovouni, Raidholakka, Neraidorrachi, Psili Rachi, Chai Tourle; the nearest hotels: Alexakis Hotel, Filoxenia Marias, Prigkipikon, Chalet Metohi, Samaras, Elena, Apollonia, Kouros, Vouzas, Orfeas Hotel, Artemis, Zeus, Delphi Palace, Hotel AMALIA DELPHI, Minotel Leto, Aiolos, Hotel ARION, Pan, Iniohos Hotel Restaurant, Varonos, Castalia, Hotel FEDRIADES DELPHI, Hotel Lefas, Hotel OLYMPIC, Aeolos, Xenia Iniohos, Art Pythia Boutique Hotel, Hotel HERMES DELPHI, Castri, Acropole Delphi, Parnassos Hotel, Pythia Art, King Iniohos, Boutique Hotel Skamnos, Elafivolia Arahova Suites, Aigli Resort & Spa, Aegli Resort & Spa, Likoria, Aegli Resort and Spa, Villa Filoxenia Arachova, Anemolia Resort & Conference, Celena Suites, Santa Marina Arachova Resort & Spa, Arahova Inn, Elatos Resort & Health Club, Tagli Resort & Spa, Epixenia Ofiteia, Hani Tou Zemenou;

Other names: Palaiokhóri, Palaiochori, Palaiokhorion, Palaiokhórion, Paliokhorion, Paliokhórion, Παλαιοχώρι.

12 day Weather Forecast - Palaiokhori


SUN 21.10

21°/12°
956 hPa
MON 22.10

12°/11°
957 hPa
TUE 23.10

12°/10°
953 hPa
WED 24.10

11°/5°
945 hPa
THU 25.10

17°/2°
953 hPa
FRI 26.10

17°/3°
962 hPa
SAT 27.10

20°/15°
961 hPa
SUN 28.10

20°/16°
961 hPa
MON 29.10

21°/15°
957 hPa
TUE 30.10

23°/14°
962 hPa
WED 31.10

20°/10°
963 hPa
THU 1.11

18°/11°
963 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Palaiokhori


The nearest regions: Nomos Fthiotidos, and others.

The nearest lakes: Limni Nevropolis, and others.

Palaiokhori on GoogleMaps

Palaiokhori on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Palaiokhori.


Palaiokhori on OpenStreetMaps

Palaiokhori on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Palaiokhori.


Palaiokhori on Wikimapia

Palaiokhori on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Palaiokhori.


Palaiokhori on HotelsMap

Palaiokhori on HotelsMap. Palaiokhori.