Oxilithos on Map 

Oxilithos on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Oxilithos. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Oxilithos.


 

Main information about Oxilithos

Oxilithos, Central Greece, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.57988, 24.11184.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Oxilithos on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Aliveri, Amarynthos, Kymi, Yimnon, Oxilithos, Ayios Ioannis, Agios Loukas, Kallithea, Ano Vathia, Koukaki, Seta, Kato Seta, Galazia Nera, Metamorfosis, Paratheristikos Oikodomikos Synetairismos Olympiakis Aeroporias, Kambia, Mavropoulon, Stropones, Ano Mistros, Karnes, Lamari, Paralia Chiliadou, Koutourla, Agii Apostoli, Metokhion, Paralia Metochiou, Parthenion, Panayia, Tharounia, Makrikhorion, Akti Nireos, Manikia, Trakhilion, Koustoumalou, Paramerites, Prinias, Kremastos, Gaia, Episkopi, Karavos, Neochori, Lokas, Krinianoi, Vrisi, Kadhion, Dhendra, Anthoupoli, Vitala, Andronianoi, Dhirrevmata, Giannides, Koilion, Konistres, Kharakopos, Mylaki, Latas, Maletianoi, Taxiarkhai, Kazarma, Pirgos, Monodhrion, Ano Kourounion, Agios Georgios, Spiliai, Prinakion, Mendoulis, Agia Sofia, Grammatikianoi, Oroloyion, Gavalas, Kipoi, Kato Kourounion, Kalimerianoi, Katakalos, Velos, Ayia Thekla, Klimatarion, Prasino, Ano Potamia, Lepoura, Enoria, Koutoumoulas, Nikoletta, Khania, Khania Avlonariou, Neochori, Lofiskos, Dafni, Kato Potamia, Kato Lofiskos, Orion, Platana, Piryion, Paralia Kimis, Avlonarion, Dystos, Alonia, Mirtea, Drosia, Paralia, Perivolia, Samarades, Krieza, Elaia, Fleves, Mandraki, Sykies, Petsalas, Okhthonia, Trikovilo, Petries, Akhladheri, Alonia, Koskina, Korasida, Agioi Apostoloi; or for traveling near lakes: Limni Dystos; or for climbing on: Olympos Oros, Sterna, Xirovouni, Afrosi, Zigos, Skotini, Kastri, Mavrovouni, Paliopyrgos, Ortari, Profitis Ilias, Elafokklisi, Servouni; the nearest hotels: Malaconda Beach Hotel, Stefania, Port Evia Boutique Hotel By Xenia Resort;

Other names: Oxílithos, Oxilithos, Oxylithos, Oxílithos, Οξύλιθος.

12 day Weather Forecast - Oxilithos


TUE 26.05

19°/15°
1,022 hPa
WED 27.05

16°/15°
1,018 hPa
THU 28.05

18°/17°
1,019 hPa
FRI 29.05

20°/17°
1,017 hPa
SAT 30.05

19°/17°
1,015 hPa
SUN 31.05

19°/17°
1,016 hPa
MON 1.06

20°/18°
1,017 hPa
TUE 2.06

22°/19°
1,016 hPa
WED 3.06

22°/19°
1,015 hPa
THU 4.06

21°/18°
1,016 hPa
FRI 5.06

21°/19°
1,018 hPa
SAT 6.06

22°/20°
1,016 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Oxilithos


The nearest regions: Nomos Evvoias, and others.

The nearest lakes: Limni Dystos, and others.

Oxilithos on GoogleMaps

Oxilithos on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Oxilithos.


Oxilithos on OpenStreetMaps

Oxilithos on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Oxilithos.


Oxilithos on Wikimapia

Oxilithos on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Oxilithos.


Oxilithos on HotelsMap

Oxilithos on HotelsMap. Oxilithos.