Oreoi on Map 

Oreoi on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Oreoi. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Oreoi.


 

Main information about Oreoi

Oreoi, Central Greece, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.95034, 23.09191.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Oreoi on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Istiaia, Loutra Aidhipsou, Ayios Konstandinos, Limni, Sourpi, Oreoi, Argalasti, Aidipsos, Rovies, Trikeri, Pteleos, Neos Pirgos, Amaliapolis, Agios Georgios Lichados, Ayios, Akhillio, Glifa, Gialtra, Paralia Agiou Nikolaou, Ayioi Theodhoroi, Dhrimon, Longos, Ilia, Ayia Trias Sourpis, Vathikoilon, Lichada, Gavriani, Pigadi, Agiokampos, Akti, Agios Georgios Promyriou, Ayia Marina, Paralia Pelasgias, Liasiki, Kiparisson, Loutra Gialtron, Leichoura, Fanos, Ayios Dimitrios Achilleiou, Limani Vathikoilou, Vasilina, Agios Georgios Gialtron, Rododafni, Ayioi Apostoloi Pteleou, Polilofon, Nies, Loutro, Platanias, Karavotsaki, Skepasti, Kokkinias, Pagoni, Dhrymaria, Vigla, Paidoupoli, Aghios Konstantinos, Gregolimano, Akhillio, Maounis, Varvara, Kalami, Agia Kyriaki, Agia Kyriaki, Palaio Trikeri, Kottes, Kanatadhika, Agios Ioannis, Tzasteni, Neochori, Kastaniotissa, Agios Georgios, Nea Sinasos, Pefki, Galatsades, Kamaria, Kamatriades, Kalamos, Koukoulaiika, Avgaria, Asmini, Monokarya, Simia, Kyparissi, Chorto, Voutas, Milina, Metochi, Koutsilochori, Galatsona, Artemisio, Gerakiou, Marouli, Lafkos, Gouves, Kallithea, Paliochori, Koulouros, Kastri, Agiannakos, Xynovrysi, Mikro, Kokkinomilia, Damia, Chronia, SOFos, Milies, Platanias, Kalamoudi, Kryoneritis, Kalami, Promyri, Drymona, Agdines, Koulouraiika, Retsinolakkos, Agriovotano, Kastri, Rodias, Paltsi, Tsapournia, Patrichori, Kerasia, Lyri, Myrtias, Ellinika, Dafni, Kourkouloi, Dafni, Kalivia Chamakou, Ano Ilia, Kato Ilia; or for traveling near lakes: Mikro Divari, Mega Divari; or for climbing on: Chlomo, Darim, Valandi, Tisaio Oros, Telethrio, Xiro Oros, Psara, Misopetri, Souvleri Glifas, Profitis Ilias, Kalogirou Strounga, Diaselo, Koufalona, Koutsouflia, Glaronisi; the nearest hotels: Zeus House, Lito Hotel, Avra Hotel & Spa, Efstratios Hotel, Kentrikon Hotel, Thermae Sylla Spa Wellness, Aktaion, Platino Rooms, Alkistis, Kallithea, Platino Studios, Diana, Mitho, THERMAE SYLLA SPA, 9 Queens Spa Hotel, Lydia Apartments, ALDEMAR OLYMPIAN VILLAGE, Ilia Mare Hotel, Ilios Studios, Leda Pelion, Remvi Studios, Irene Studios, Eleonas Agrotouristic Hotel, Lagou Raxi, Villas Del Sol Apartamentos;

Other names: Oreoí, Oreoi, Oreoí, Ωρεοί.

12 day Weather Forecast - Oreoi


SAT 25.01

9°/10°
1,027 hPa
SUN 26.01

11°/10°
1,025 hPa
MON 27.01

11°/11°
1,019 hPa
TUE 28.01

12°/11°
1,016 hPa
WED 29.01

13°/12°
1,017 hPa
THU 30.01

15°/12°
1,014 hPa
FRI 31.01

13°/10°
1,017 hPa
SAT 1.02

12°/11°
1,017 hPa
SUN 2.02

13°/10°
1,019 hPa
MON 3.02

9°/7°
1,031 hPa
TUE 4.02

9°/9°
1,030 hPa
WED 5.02

13°/11°
1,020 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Oreoi


The nearest lakes: Mikro Divari, Mega Divari, and others.

Oreoi on GoogleMaps

Oreoi on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Oreoi.


Oreoi on OpenStreetMaps

Oreoi on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Oreoi.


Oreoi on Wikimapia

Oreoi on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Oreoi.


Oreoi on HotelsMap

Oreoi on HotelsMap. Oreoi.