Omvriaki on Map 

Omvriaki on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Omvriaki. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Omvriaki.


 

Main information about Omvriaki

Omvriaki, Central Greece, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 39.10118, 22.27106.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Omvriaki on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Lamia, Farsala, Rodhitsa, Spercheiada, Stavros, Makrakomi, Domokos, Omvriaki, Neon Monastirion, Anavra, Vamvakou, Lianokladhion, Megali Vrisi, Agia Paraskevi Lamieon, Mexiatai, Ekkara, Kompotades, Ypati, Komma, Xinias, Kastrion, Perivoli, Filiadhon, Palaiovrakha, Loutra Ipatis, Ligaria, Kostalexis, Petroto, Tsouka, Mesopotamia, Yiannitsou, Arkhanion, Ayios Yeoryios Domokou, Makrirrakhi, Agrilia, Mandasia, Grammeni, Stirfaka, Ayios Stefanos, Makri, Ladhikou, Vardali, Zilevton, Pournarion, Amouri, Thavmako, Rodhonia, Platistomon, Ayios Sostis, Sofiadha, Koromilea, Velesiotes, Gavrakia, Syka, Melitaia, Moskhokaria, Makrolivadhon, Aryirokhorion, Karia, Dhivri, Neokhorion, Neos Palamas, Vasilika, Palaia Yiannitsou, Kalamakion, Agrapidhia, Panayia, Kato Kallithea, Nea Makrisi, Levka, Klonion, Likhnon, Paliourion, Vouzion, Polidhendrion, Kariai, Ano Agoriani, Palamas, Trilofon, Ydromilos, Ano Kallithea, Mesokhorion, Petrilia, Asvestion, Dhilofon, Pappas, Kapnokhorion, Amalota, Akhladhea, Trifyllia, Varka, Ano Fteri, Metallion, Anoigmata, Palaiokhorion, Yeraklion, Magoula, Nea Ypati, Loutra Platistomou, Limogardhion, Filia, Anogeio, Mavrakhadhes, Mascholouri, Dranista, Khaikhali, Akhladhea, Kato Ktimeni, Agios Vissarios, Leondarion, Kappadhokikon, Agia Paraskevi, Asimokhorion, Othomaniko, Yefiria, Grammatikon, Neon Ikonion, Stavros, Paleofarsalos, Ayios Yeoryios, Katochori, Anochori, Vrysia, Lofos, Mikro Evydrio, Vasili, Ryzi, Dentraki, Achilleio, Revmatia, Sitochoro, Dendrochori, Dilofo, Skopia, Dentra, Agios Antonios, Narthaki, Dasolofos, Ampelia, Kato Dasolofos, Platanos, Palio Dhereli, Kastraki, Kallithea, Kato Vasilika, Sofades, Kalivia, Taratsa, Pangration, Galaneika, Nea Ambliani, Nea Magnisia; or for climbing on: Katakhloron, Psilo Kotroni, Mega Isoma, Koumaros, Xerovouni, Vouna Antinitsis, Xerovouni, Palaiokastro, Likorrakhi, Goulinas, Pyrgaki, Psilorrachi, Neraidorrachi; the nearest hotels: Chrissi Nefeli, Alexakis Hotel, Filoxenia Marias, Prigkipikon, Samaras, Elena;

Other names: Omvriakí, Ombriake, Omvriaki, Omvriakí, Ομβριακή.

12 day Weather Forecast - Omvriaki


WED 27.05

15°/11°
1,019 hPa
THU 28.05

17°/12°
1,019 hPa
FRI 29.05

18°/12°
1,017 hPa
SAT 30.05

19°/13°
1,016 hPa
SUN 31.05

19°/11°
1,014 hPa
MON 1.06

19°/13°
1,013 hPa
TUE 2.06

19°/13°
1,014 hPa
WED 3.06

20°/15°
1,016 hPa
THU 4.06

21°/15°
1,014 hPa
FRI 5.06

22°/16°
1,014 hPa
SAT 6.06

24°/17°
1,013 hPa
SUN 7.06

26°/19°
1,010 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Omvriaki


Omvriaki on GoogleMaps

Omvriaki on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Omvriaki.


Omvriaki on OpenStreetMaps

Omvriaki on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Omvriaki.


Omvriaki on Wikimapia

Omvriaki on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Omvriaki.


Omvriaki on HotelsMap

Omvriaki on HotelsMap. Omvriaki.