Peak Okhi on Map 

Peak Okhi on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Okhi. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Peak Okhi.


 

Main information about Peak Okhi

Peak Okhi, Central Greece, Central Greece. Elevation 1398 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.05, 24.46667.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Peak Okhi on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Karystos, Marmarion, Panagia, Varko, Villa Empeirikou, Figias, Rizovouni, Stouppaioi, Agia Marina, Vathyrema, Varelaioi, Kakogkioni, Kokkinis, Vatisi, Alexis, Chania, Aktaio, Ekali, Kissos, Ikaraioi, Galana, Pothi, Plagia, Katsaroni, Paradeisi, Frygani, Cherodynamo, Melissonas, Giannitsi, Verdhaioi, Nikasi, Alamanaiika, Lalas, Kalyvia, Kokkaloi, Mekounida, Grampia, Rouklia, Myloi, Ano Aetos, Agios Dimitrios, Kato Aetos, Aetos, Metochi, Kalergo, Lenosaioi, Kallianos, Vrachos, Agatho, Epanochori, Platanistos, Mastrogiannaioi, Soteira, Kapsouri, Antia, Pidoulaiika, Komito, Elaionas, Evangelistria, Katochori, Zacharia, Schizali, Potami, Thymi, Evangelismos, Prinia, Amygdalia; or for climbing on: Iliolousti, Ochi Oros, Proka, Petalioi, Koryfi, Trikorfo, Peristeri, Karpastoni, Tourla, Pyrgos, Plakota, Platanos, Lakka Boukouro, Okhi, Giouda, Koukouvagies, Kerasia, Mavrovouni, Aidoni, Vios, Xesportes; the nearest hotels: Gikas Apartments, Evia Hotel & Suites, Marmari Bay Hotel, Karystion, ZEUS APARTMENTS;

Other names: Ókhi, Okhi, Ókhi.

12 day Weather Forecast - Peak Okhi


TUE 7.07

22°/20°
1,004 hPa
WED 8.07

18°/17°
1,013 hPa
THU 9.07

19°/18°
1,015 hPa
FRI 10.07

19°/18°
1,013 hPa
SAT 11.07

20°/19°
1,013 hPa
SUN 12.07

22°/19°
1,012 hPa
MON 13.07

20°/17°
1,012 hPa
TUE 14.07

19°/17°
1,012 hPa
WED 15.07

20°/18°
1,012 hPa
THU 16.07

20°/18°
1,012 hPa
FRI 17.07

21°/19°
1,010 hPa
SAT 18.07

24°/20°
1,008 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Peak Okhi


Okhi on GoogleMaps

Okhi on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Okhi.


Okhi on OpenStreetMaps

Okhi on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Okhi.


Okhi on Wikimapia

Okhi on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Okhi.


Okhi on HotelsMap

Okhi on HotelsMap. Okhi.